GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance IBWLIN-R on ts31.travian.com

Name:IBWLIN-R
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:9 (+0)
Villages:38 (+0)
Population:14,424 (+54)
Pop./member:1,603 (+6)
Founding:28/10/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:IBWLIN-N (since 28/10/20)
IBWLIN-R (since 18/11/20)
Reinforcement:EBH, IBWLIN-O
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
DsanclaIB PROV59 (0)3,479 (0)13/11/20
Mr.IckIBWLIN-O-6 (0)2,340 (0)13/11/20
cabanellasINDepend-5 (0)2,128 (0)29/10/20
cuquinhaIBWLIN-O44 (0)1,695 (0)23/11/20
Lord204IBWLIN-O-3 (0)1,522 (+54)23/11/20
FranzEBH14 (0)1,149 (0)12/11/20
CafemojEBH-3 (0)990 (0)12/11/20
pink guyEBH-2 (0)845 (0)12/11/20
MiReyIBWLIN-S-2 (0)276 (0)03/12/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
d3fr0stdeleted11/12/20
abjuniordeleted03/11/20
Leyladeleted16/11/20
Pepelepiudeleted20/12/20
Lord DarkIGH14 (0)8,136 (+170)17/12/20
perito insanodeleted20/12/20
nazo!1 (0)307 (0)12/11/20
Trancos16deleted11/11/20
Addres123deleted12/11/20
Matrixdeleted13/11/20
Kakashideleted02/11/20
Kcindeleted08/12/20
Styxxdeleted09/11/20
viejo4 (0)1,584 (+28)15/11/20
NordicBladedeleted07/11/20
chaknorriskvdeleted14/11/20
leandro2mbdeleted09/11/20
Israeldeleted12/12/20
aktmuerdodeleted12/11/20
drago1250REV3 (0)1,231 (0)16/11/20
Ranpo2 (0)1,398 (0)20/11/20
cochisedeleted16/11/20
Blue Roosterdeleted12/11/20
wagadeleted13/11/20
Dr.neurusdeleted13/11/20
Polvora Pretadeleted12/11/20
StrondoW&Ws15 (0)7,734 (0)04/11/20
jhonnyrvdeleted12/11/20
Lollopityloldeleted06/12/20
CAMELdeleted12/11/20
Amanda33523 (0)623 (0)12/11/20
mcraedeleted21/11/20
POROTAdeleted17/12/20
NJCdeleted02/11/20
Bahadeleted29/01/21
Avplndeleted01/12/20
andrecsmsdeleted12/12/20
cajesinadeleted31/10/20
Garkas3 (0)1,156 (0)25/11/20
MorloXdeleted12/11/20
buckshot193 (0)1,319 (0)24/12/20
FULLON10deleted07/11/20
Axiumdeleted12/11/20
Ljungbassdeleted04/11/20
MultiDeffW&Ws22 (0)19,115 (+781)11/11/20
Heresiarchdeleted22/11/20
Eek Balamdeleted24/12/20
ped333deleted31/01/21
tkm12792010deleted17/01/21
Sasukecl4deleted24/12/20
mamuthes_teamdeleted25/12/20
killerfirexdeleted25/12/20
maikevindeleted17/11/20
Don Cielodeleted04/02/21
Dantedeleted06/01/21
Allkaponedeleted20/12/20
MorganMDdeleted09/12/20
Zoindeleted26/01/21
Bafundivirisdeleted17/12/20
exclusivo2 (0)952 (0)30/11/20
Lunaryhdeleted17/11/20
oaguilar3 (0)847 (0)05/12/20
Mordigandeleted17/12/20
DenSdeleted14/11/20
Espectadordeleted23/01/21
seveloz1 (0)620 (0)21/11/20
Acadianodeleted23/11/20
zazaxdeleted26/11/20
Temisdeleted02/01/21
Oso pardo2 (0)675 (0)11/12/20
Trancos16deleted20/12/20
LocoCalatodeleted13/12/20
Don Royalledeleted20/11/20
DeathWickdeleted11/01/21
piahdeleted14/12/20
Hyrixerdeleted20/11/20
Anjo_maldeleted15/12/20
inutildeleted14/12/20
Diegodeleted15/12/20
Legodeleted14/12/20
gb_caIBWLIN-O2 (0)922 (0)25/12/20
ZORRO ROJOdeleted28/12/20
xaviwo2 (0)1,095 (0)24/12/20
PepeArrascaettaIBWLIN-O4 (0)1,297 (0)20/01/21
WhiteHammer182 (0)1,008 (0)24/12/20
FOXHOUNDdeleted09/01/21
Tremendãodeleted15/12/20
wilhddeleted15/12/20
eLTiandeleted08/01/21
Rey mxi2 (0)1,105 (0)24/12/20
Dabolzits2 (0)1,204 (0)24/12/20
Biriukovdeleted25/01/21
Blue Roosterdeleted25/12/20
Mikdeleted24/12/20
ChuckJrBrasil12 (0)9,477 (-716)02/01/21
NullBytedeleted25/12/20
trellesdeleted03/01/21
neocan8Brasil10 (+1)3,243 (-294)04/02/21
Trebordeleted26/12/20
Trojandeleted01/01/21
NAIRDAZdeleted26/12/20
LocoCalatodeleted23/12/20
killerfirexdeleted01/02/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (33%)
Teutons     1   (11%)
Gauls     4   (44%)
Egyptians     1   (11%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 59 (+0)
• Lost: 42 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 10 (+0)
• Lost: 20 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-44
W&Ws7
GAP2
FSU1
EB1
RU-31
H T1
IBWLIN-R1
SABB1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
W&Ws25
SAB5
W&Wz4
-4
REV2
Brasil1
IBWLIN-R1