GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance REV on ts31.travian.com

Name:REV
Rank:5 (1 fallen)
Member:20 (-15)
Villages:172 (-118)
Population:96,056 (-80,522)
Pop./member:4,803 (-242)
Founding:19/09/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DMM (since 19/09/20)
SPQR II (since 20/09/20)
ESB (since 29/09/20)
REV (since 10/12/20)
Reinforcement:S.P.Q.R., IBWLIN-R, R3V
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
SantaR3V512 (0)9,089 (0)28/11/20
LeylaR3V2(+1)13 (+1)8,771 (+790)01/01/21
Ale_MaidenS.P.Q.R.911 (-1)7,831 (-543)28/09/20
TremendãoIBWLIN-R12(+2)10 (-3)7,533 (-3,739)16/12/20
FriigHTGT812 (-1)7,526 (-1,288)29/11/20
TorneoS.P.Q.R.6(+2)11 (+2)5,587 (+238)29/09/20
infantryboy56EBH-11 (0)5,568 (-110)08/11/20
LjungbassIBWLIN-R27 (-1)5,499 (-674)05/11/20
DayLightStrangrS.P.Q.R.-10 (0)5,222 (-240)28/09/20
Lord DarkIBWLIN-R-11 (+1)5,219 (+464)18/12/20
drago1250IBWLIN-R47 (0)4,535 (0)17/11/20
Big NesINDepend-10 (0)4,274 (+310)20/10/20
adoksGDC2-8 (0)4,252 (+377)06/10/20
bigkevR3V-8 (+1)3,353 (+257)02/01/21
The ArkatecktEBH-7 (0)3,257 (+129)08/11/20
ShannstaR3V-6 (+1)2,044 (+332)05/01/21
The killers34 (0)2,005 (-524)09/12/20
Mi VidaGDC2-5 (0)1,595 (+73)06/10/20
RAVELS.P.Q.R.-5 (0)1,528 (-621)29/09/20
el keliR3V-4 (-4)1,368 (-1,854)06/12/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Arachnaedeleted15/01/21
Jordox2 (-2)608 (-357)22/12/20
Pleyadesdeleted21/09/20
MikIBWLIN-O8 (0)6,119 (+164)21/09/20
Lore Foleydeleted23/10/20
Museriadeleted17/01/21
setup001.dlldeleted22/10/20
AGUSMOLdeleted13/01/21
Set3 (-3)1,496 (-1,955)12/01/21
Prussdeleted20/12/20
LORD MALKYdeleted19/10/20
Primusdeleted05/01/21
BR6deleted08/01/21
Teancumdeleted29/12/20
LUIS IIIdeleted07/01/21
Martyr1 (0)406 (0)12/10/20
Khaxzedeleted20/01/21
MarDeldeleted19/01/21
ElHunodeleted31/10/20
Espritodeleted18/11/20
ZoraGast2 (0)645 (0)12/12/20
Haden1 (0)832 (0)27/11/20
jarmenkell021 (0)972 (-57)22/12/20
IssamIsHere3 (-3)1,994 (-1,885)18/01/21
STORMdeleted08/10/20
DTBdeleted27/10/20
rey pikorodeleted15/12/20
ronald urbina4 (-1)1,368 (-1,458)18/01/21
Kartan131 (0)413 (0)23/10/20
Profetadeleted28/11/20
winzzdeleted02/11/20
Barneszilla1 (0)563 (0)09/12/20
The Best2 (0)490 (0)16/10/20
RHS321 (0)678 (0)11/10/20
Thewookiegod3 (0)809 (0)03/11/20
taidoan89942 (0)409 (-17)13/10/20
iagocdf1 (0)448 (0)07/10/20
Dododeleted29/12/20
Arch Enemydeleted20/11/20
HSGIL1965deleted16/01/21
Ivanozzdeleted12/12/20
PACIFICADORdeleted03/10/20
Simon9835 (-2)2,404 (-1,700)18/01/21
Wargamedeleted18/01/21
Daniieldeleted30/10/20
Mike38499deleted04/01/21
mk01 (0)419 (0)20/11/20
dreasdeleted09/12/20
Conandeleted07/01/21
skyrim1 (0)758 (0)04/11/20
Leoradeleted28/10/20
Tybaltdeleted30/10/20
Bohes1 (0)717 (0)21/11/20
TAVIOW&Ws19 (0)16,559 (+204)23/10/20
lacirdeleted22/10/20
Ares el grandedeleted19/12/20
lemusvdeleted26/12/20
Sinksoul1 (0)539 (0)20/11/20
Phixfox3 (0)1,033 (-7)20/11/20
2Aaron3deleted19/12/20
edubrotherdeleted30/10/20
Daltondeleted07/11/20
TwistedBluesdeleted30/10/20
Trinitydeleted11/11/20
taxilam12deleted03/11/20
Yatnam11deleted08/11/20
Skippydeleted26/10/20
LaZy TeAmdeleted02/11/20
lacirdeleted19/11/20
msizoomdeleted30/10/20
Brollywood2 (0)776 (0)26/11/20
DTBdeleted07/12/20
cajesinadeleted10/11/20
Vantuckydeleted01/01/21
Daniieldeleted14/11/20
Tybaltdeleted03/12/20
abjuniordeleted06/12/20
StrondoW&Ws14 (+1)6,931 (-255)16/12/20
WRootsdeleted22/12/20
Ranpo7 (-1)5,579 (-840)18/01/21
Far-awaydeleted19/01/21
Extremedeleted19/12/20
empirerulerdeleted08/12/20
Ghost Riderdeleted23/12/20
Cranky Ewokdeleted23/12/20
Somersetdeleted25/12/20
MesterBDSMdeleted28/12/20
Krawk1 (-1)406 (-437)18/01/21
tempairsdeleted11/01/21
SBolivar9 (0)6,327 (-30)18/01/21
Jorrz4 (-1)2,057 (-834)18/01/21
LocoCalatodeleted15/12/20
piahdeleted13/01/21
Legodeleted07/01/21
inutildeleted10/01/21
Diegodeleted07/01/21
Anjo_maldeleted12/01/21
POROTAdeleted30/12/20
trellesIBWLIN-O3 (0)1,338 (-33)20/01/21
Sr.Panditadeleted09/01/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (35%)
Teutons     4   (20%)
Gauls     5   (25%)
Egyptians     4   (20%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 118 (+6)
• Lost: 102 (+26)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 51 (+5)
• Lost: 22 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-89
W&Ws7
SAB7
SAB II5
REV2
SAV II2
RU-32
IBWLIN-R2
H T1
GLM.1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
W&Ws58
SAB II20
SAB11
-10
REV2
R3V1