GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance MDS S on ts2.travian.com

Name:MDS S
Rank:33 (no change)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:20 (+0)
Population:15,806 (+2)
Pop./member:7,903 (+1)
Founding:11/06/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MDS X (since 11/06/12)
MDS WW (since 22/12/12)
MDS S (since 26/01/13)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
MDS Son Server 2 (ts2.travian.com) (2014)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
azreal-14 (0)11,569 (-2)12/06/12
Darth CheeseW|Kraken212 (0)6,256 (+27)07/10/12
Dem0nMDS.-6 (0)4,237 (+4)11/06/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
VTA 911MDS.24 (+1)15,754 (+216)22/12/12
Ghostydeleted04/01/13
Benny HillMDS.14 (0)8,183 (+8)22/12/12
Duke of GirthMDS. Y24 (0)16,615 (-5)21/12/12
yazdeleted18/06/12
DeliverenceMDS.23 (0)14,668 (+85)15/06/12
BobbyMacdeleted16/10/12
-Terror-pnx-MDS.22 (0)9,752 (+39)21/12/12
demotivatordeleted18/09/12
Necrobutcherdeleted05/08/12
TeutonicThunder6 (0)2,211 (0)13/08/12
Arthur IIMDS.20 (0)11,413 (+363)23/12/12
rimmerworlddeleted16/10/12
culundeleted24/09/12
Scientistdeleted11/07/12
Esus The GaulMDS.43 (+2)52,497 (+7,732)22/12/12
AKoGyiMDS W15 (0)9,264 (0)06/12/12
good mardeleted28/10/12
browaskideleted05/09/12
DTAdeleted24/12/12
vikas jhabakhdeleted01/12/12
unitrucho5 (0)1,124 (0)21/06/12
darmoMDS.12 (0)8,023 (0)22/12/12
EpiskopianosMDS.17 (+1)9,468 (+23)21/12/12
mdr3105 (0)1,282 (0)25/10/12
Liv12 (0)4,481 (-20)13/08/12
Sevenhandeleted23/09/12
handokodeleted23/09/12
ranideleted23/09/12
HANNA THE GREATdeleted23/09/12
bbbbbbMDS.14 (0)7,599 (0)22/12/12
Warfarmerdeleted16/10/12
Wild Catdeleted04/01/13
xsonnguyendeleted21/12/12
KoKolinoMDS.26 (0)17,583 (+589)22/12/12
REAPERdeleted14/11/12
Sheldondeleted05/08/12
Trebonianusdeleted13/08/12
Angel MarthaMDS R13 (0)9,441 (+7)21/12/12
Simpsonsdeleted21/12/12
Alpha Q. Up3 (0)1,402 (0)16/09/12
lookerMDS.17 (0)10,660 (+1)25/10/12
salt-n-pepaMDS R21 (0)15,780 (+123)21/12/12
Himalayatjedeleted11/10/12
krissah2 (0)1,020 (0)29/09/12
ViGiLaNt!deleted11/10/12
KraggisMDS.14 (0)7,387 (+3)21/12/12
RiddleMDS.16 (0)11,859 (+3)21/12/12
Sheldondeleted29/09/12
PopplewickMDS R9 (0)6,370 (+57)24/12/12
Geedeleted18/09/12
Royal !deleted06/10/12
chr1stiandeleted17/09/12
Liv12 (0)4,481 (-20)05/01/13
slicedbreadMDS U17 (0)12,521 (+196)07/01/13
MrSam94MDS U9 (0)5,090 (0)05/01/13
Trebonianusdeleted21/12/12
stmarys55MDS.17 (0)13,294 (+89)21/12/12
Wehttam7 (0)3,601 (0)24/12/12
Depodeleted22/12/12
Pancake911deleted21/12/12
BlackdeviLMDS R19 (0)10,576 (+39)22/12/12
Sorenadeleted25/09/12
ironhorsedeleted25/09/12
scoon701deleted25/09/12
jholitsoMDS.22 (0)18,583 (+316)22/12/12
Downfalldeleted07/10/12
tukasdeleted07/10/12
cokedeleted07/10/12
Royal !deleted07/10/12
Adhyaksadeleted22/12/12
jona jonesdeleted26/12/12
DefiantoneMDS.10 (0)6,407 (0)21/12/12
LEDMDS.19 (0)15,502 (+355)21/12/12
Lipi11 (0)6,783 (0)22/12/12
lookerMDS.17 (0)10,660 (+1)21/12/12
OzzyMDS.23 (+1)16,877 (+327)21/12/12
ZambeziMDS R15 (0)7,212 (+14)23/12/12
sK.VerserkMDS.14 (0)13,033 (+208)22/12/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 95 (+0)
• Lost: 16 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-62
MDS S13
ATR-NOW!4
LMN2
AFOOFA.2
Horsemen2
Light2
Phoenix2
Tesla1
ATR-11
Arrow1
D1
y.t1
Srbin1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
MDS S13
-3