GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Phoenix on ts2.travian.com

Name:Phoenix
Rank:56 (1 fallen)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:11 (+0)
Population:4,419 (+0)
Pop./member:2,210 (+0)
Founding:27/05/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Light (since 27/05/12)
E-lite D (since 27/06/12)
EOD (since 08/07/12)
EO-D (since 14/07/12)
EOD-MDS (since 18/09/12)
Phoenix (since 21/11/12)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (43 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Eric the EvilEO-MDS-6 (0)2,522 (0)22/07/12
goody-5 (0)1,897 (0)17/11/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
tansodeleted08/07/12
soad499deleted03/06/12
nishadhdeleted18/06/12
JoeCMDS U16 (0)7,953 (+28)05/07/12
General Marshaldeleted30/05/12
General waiyandeleted04/06/12
brkicadeleted28/05/12
Lord Vaderdeleted23/06/12
bruce waynedeleted01/08/12
shield-maidendeleted18/06/12
josakraljdeleted03/06/12
Marveldeleted04/06/12
security housedeleted12/06/12
moonbunny360deleted03/06/12
grasMDS.15 (0)11,019 (+100)18/07/12
voodoo_cadeleted04/06/12
Nikola_stdeleted21/07/12
ViGiLaNt!deleted28/06/12
Battle maidendeleted04/06/12
rios450deleted03/06/12
toluenedeleted06/06/12
Argha Sendeleted04/06/12
markokingdeleted07/06/12
montalovedeleted05/06/12
mdr3105 (0)1,282 (0)20/06/12
Bois Guilbertdeleted27/06/12
kiran007deleted13/06/12
Tyr80deleted19/06/12
xjuliusdeleted12/06/12
Mecjedeleted27/06/12
eraserheadsdeleted19/06/12
Kurama_Zytodeleted13/06/12
FrancisFXdeleted14/06/12
Ph0en1xdeleted19/06/12
khurram nawaz1deleted10/06/12
salt-n-pepaMDS R21 (0)15,780 (+123)17/06/12
Himalayatjedeleted17/06/12
KraggisMDS.14 (0)7,387 (+3)17/06/12
HauntStrickendeleted01/08/12
petebfastdeleted22/09/12
Slardogdeleted11/06/12
cecodeleted27/06/12
KrazyLegzdeleted11/07/12
Katie09deleted07/07/12
jamie5deleted18/06/12
saxxymatt3 (0)1,189 (0)25/10/12
Audreydeleted26/06/12
thuraglumdeleted12/06/12
Nooowaaaay4 (0)1,086 (0)12/08/12
tukipowerdeleted13/07/12
mobiledeleted27/06/12
anakazandeleted18/07/12
mamatededeleted27/06/12
Henrikdeleted27/06/12
Spöggydeleted21/06/12
Teutondeleted18/06/12
A.O.!deleted26/06/12
GLADIOTURKdeleted27/06/12
ExQuizitdeleted18/06/12
Azer12deleted16/06/12
Dahldeleted13/06/12
zahedahsanU-ROCK12 (0)7,329 (+289)22/07/12
manhunt13deleted18/06/12
ConcealedSniperdeleted17/06/12
Shiftdeleted21/07/12
ndiumdeleted02/07/12
jamie5 (0)1,435 (0)27/06/12
NotVerySeriousdeleted12/08/12
Spanish archerdeleted17/07/12
beh4 (0)1,617 (0)18/06/12
maskedXdeleted15/06/12
archcrowdeleted19/07/12
insulaxtiondeleted27/06/12
security housedeleted16/06/12
Gog_Magogdeleted18/07/12
Travblo Escobardeleted08/07/12
siriacodeleted27/06/12
Aristotledeleted18/07/12
Khufudeleted27/06/12
TrollD3rpdeleted27/06/12
Genghisdeleted08/09/12
cllmetatrsld10 (0)3,858 (0)01/12/12
leviathandeleted27/06/12
Vatuleledeleted15/09/12
Ambulocetusdeleted03/08/12
Hardcoredeleted20/07/12
lamykhachboom10 (0)5,289 (-95)19/12/12
Pedja CurcicOi20 (0)13,648 (+32)07/07/12
Teutondeleted25/06/12
BANGLA BOYdeleted20/06/12
soad499deleted18/07/12
Front de Boeufdeleted28/06/12
ZACSHAHdeleted09/07/12
King Augustusdeleted28/06/12
behideleted18/09/12
nishadhdeleted18/07/12
submittersdeleted18/07/12
Ikedeleted05/08/12
mukwaMDS U14 (0)7,571 (+175)18/07/12
marionstancadeleted26/06/12
Lord KimboatMDS W8 (0)4,868 (+34)19/07/12
Detonatordeleted19/07/12
Danielledeleted26/08/12
reye0023deleted13/07/12
Sliderdeleted25/10/12
Tyr80deleted27/11/12
Blade2810deleted02/11/12
shadow spawndeleted08/07/12
ellimacdeleted01/12/12
sparkodeleted10/07/12
Bitz91deleted08/08/12
hungweiloMDS.9 (0)5,603 (+129)22/10/12
elmonte63deleted17/08/12
Gattonedeleted06/07/12
MaijamausiMDS.25 (0)19,546 (+1,154)26/10/12
Mutantdeleted04/08/12
Circus3 (0)1,224 (0)18/10/12
albinoydeleted13/08/12
smvsankardeleted02/08/12
guzmanMDS U10 (0)5,042 (-3)18/07/12
Jeff Haneman5 (0)2,516 (0)19/08/12
AbCddeleted22/10/12
cca22MDS R16 (0)11,442 (+192)11/10/12
Nightmaredeleted13/07/12
Shadinotadeleted25/07/12
arbiterdeleted22/07/12
Gattonedeleted30/07/12
parinoidbuggerdeleted11/11/12
LOTRdeleted27/07/12
Noisy boydeleted11/10/12
Zokladeleted25/07/12
mesmo522deleted11/08/12
Hitchhikerdeleted30/07/12
Trucho13deleted26/10/12
gytiszsdeleted02/08/12
kytzudeleted19/07/12
PedroPenduko2 (0)848 (0)11/11/12
General SUdeleted18/09/12
phmygamedeleted02/08/12
lovelymedeleted05/08/12
hoesitdeleted02/08/12
Adoenixdeleted29/10/12
sajib018910 (0)4,904 (-45)25/09/12
kameldeleted18/09/12
Argha Sendeleted18/09/12
topper94deleted18/08/12
MTP2 (0)1,289 (0)03/09/12
Taidaishardeleted11/11/12
Magicdeleted01/12/12
avaasdeleted28/10/12
Jeff Haneman5 (0)2,516 (0)05/09/12
archangelMDS FHM7 (0)3,839 (0)01/12/12
kytzudeleted23/11/12
Adhyaksadeleted13/10/12
Taidaishardeleted01/12/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+0)
• Lost: 12 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-6
Horsemen3

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-3
MDS.2
MDS R2
MDS S2
MDS U1
MDS W1
D1