GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Srbin on ts2.travian.com

Name:Srbin
Rank:127 (1 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:1 (+0)
Population:805 (+0)
Pop./member:805 (+0)
Founding:27/05/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:srbija (since 27/05/12)
Srbin (since 22/10/12)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Srbin Svetovid-1 (0)805 (0)22/06/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
LIBER-cdeleted21/09/12
mikhails007deleted05/06/12
r.IRANdeleted05/06/12
hegyesideleted04/06/12
Jagsdeleted05/06/12
Mecjedeleted30/05/12
jerryno6MDS.14 (0)7,579 (0)05/06/12
daki mendeleted18/09/12
Mitke21deleted18/08/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
MDS S1