GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance MDS W on ts2.travian.com

Name:MDS W
Rank:21 (2 raised)
Member:31 (+0)
Villages:274 (+7)
Population:151,883 (+3,095)
Pop./member:4,899 (+99)
Founding:29/11/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:(((MW))) (since 29/11/12)
MDS ~MW~ (since 06/12/12)
MDS W (since 07/12/12)
Reinforcement:The One, D
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
MDS Won Server 2 (ts2.travian.com) (2013)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
WilburEO3-MDS.-19 (+1)11,175 (+439)07/12/12
AKoGyiMDS S215 (0)9,264 (0)07/12/12
vinodky2000The One812 (0)9,248 (0)03/12/12
Vicar1ous-14 (0)8,707 (+3)30/01/13
AugizSeP-14 (0)8,082 (+478)08/12/12
yozarLight314 (0)8,005 (+163)04/12/12
tracker.D212 (0)6,617 (+197)09/12/12
Fox RomeD5(+1)8 (+1)6,258 (+800)08/12/12
discoduckATR-NOW!-10 (0)6,191 (+9)07/12/12
kimonD112 (0)6,120 (+183)07/12/12
Meatman-12 (+2)5,948 (+184)04/12/12
teddy1AFOOFA.111 (0)5,716 (+33)02/12/12
xkrisDA-11 (0)5,536 (+195)29/11/12
roseDA112 (+3)5,215 (+171)01/12/12
Lord KimboatLight-8 (0)4,868 (+34)04/12/12
marshimaroJ Oi™ NE17 (0)4,252 (+75)02/12/12
aungally19 (0)4,036 (0)02/12/12
kurokuroEO3-MDS.-7 (0)3,791 (+101)08/12/12
littlelee999AFOOFA+27 (0)3,717 (+37)01/12/12
hanssssD-6 (0)3,580 (+63)05/12/12
DragonwingsS Corps-5 (0)3,579 (+56)07/12/12
Scottsman-9 (0)3,199 (+2)05/12/12
WaRnErATR-KORT-5 (0)3,126 (+18)16/01/13
simanto_shuvoThe One-7 (0)2,708 (+53)30/11/12
funnydudeThe One-5 (0)2,346 (-282)02/12/12
gigD-6 (0)2,316 (-14)05/12/12
hadi-5 (0)2,094 (+19)31/01/13
Dr. HeroThe One-4 (0)2,039 (+31)01/12/12
bokataLucifer14 (0)1,743 (+27)05/12/12
FakeOrganismDA-3 (0)1,367 (+15)29/11/12
NARNAR-1 (0)1,040 (+5)20/12/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
THE KING RETURNMDS U11 (0)8,579 (-143)10/12/12
BarcaMDS N17 (0)13,944 (+535)05/12/12
Nyck3 (0)649 (0)25/01/13
Iwan Dewanto3 (0)1,179 (+2)10/02/13
ayman61925 (0)2,326 (0)11/12/12
VIP.ROMDS.25 (+1)21,970 (+1,474)07/12/12
zebasusdeleted20/12/12
plmMDS.18 (0)12,649 (+260)22/12/12
nancy16 (0)3,345 (+9)10/02/13
Huzamdeleted08/01/13
team swedendeleted07/01/13
endydeleted31/12/12
Mitke21deleted01/12/12
RomanvianA O K P9 (0)4,358 (+6)06/12/12
Fignutz4 (0)1,145 (0)10/02/13
ellimacdeleted26/01/13
Magicdeleted31/01/13
grasMDS.15 (0)11,019 (+100)08/12/12
cllmetatrsld10 (0)3,858 (0)25/01/13
Taidaishardeleted09/01/13
dautay2002deleted10/02/13
LANCERdeleted13/01/13
TheSilentOne5 (0)2,683 (-26)10/02/13
milka210 (0)4,304 (0)25/01/13
QLD7 (0)2,910 (0)25/01/13
Anxus4 (0)2,244 (0)10/02/13
LouRepeat4 (0)1,208 (0)25/01/13
zikretoMDS.14 (0)9,821 (+96)08/12/12
Angels7 (0)3,427 (0)25/01/13
Lomiondeleted23/01/13
efficacious1 (0)226 (0)25/01/13
Jeff Haneman5 (0)2,516 (0)10/02/13
foxbatdeleted10/01/13
yacantbedeleted27/01/13
radeeedeleted30/12/12
A378HHMDS.22 (+1)18,559 (+1,085)08/12/12
mr.johnMDS.16 (0)11,199 (0)08/12/12
-kaskus-2 (0)843 (0)20/01/13
RajshreeTRAVIAN14 (0)6,542 (+96)19/12/12
Thazin2 (0)820 (0)10/02/13
...zileas...MDS R29 (+1)23,636 (+1,135)30/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     13   (42%)
Teutons     8   (26%)
Gauls     10   (32%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 27 (+1)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 28 (+1)
• Lost: 5 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-18
MDS R5
Phoenix1
Oi™21
LTWF1
Den1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
U-ROCKer4
S Corps1
^GoDz^1