GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 1 on ts19.travian.com.eg

Name:1
Rank:42 (3 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:1 (+0)
Population:316 (+24)
Pop./member:316 (+24)
Founding:23/09/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ELITE (since 23/09/17)
Sp (since 26/09/17)
AVG.I (since 06/11/17)
1 (since 09/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
wouolfk.t2-1 (0)316 (+24)28/10/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
DuNdeleted05/10/17
أطلنطسdeleted02/10/17
TheHerodeleted23/09/17
Bashadeleted19/10/17
sameh16_92deleted30/10/17
EMPTYdeleted02/10/17
منشارdeleted27/09/17
أبوصقرdeleted24/09/17
Ragnardeleted02/11/17
conlondeleted25/09/17
MEPSYdeleted09/10/17
abanopdeleted26/09/17
Ahmed07deleted24/09/17
الأفدغانيdeleted24/10/17
sherifdeleted26/09/17
HemaTheEaglesdeleted26/09/17
No Onedeleted30/10/17
drhossamAvengers14 (+1)8,154 (+478)03/10/17
فليبdeleted03/10/17
Abo Gamaldeleted04/11/17
AhmedMaherdeleted30/09/17
yoyodeleted31/10/17
nasr007deleted07/12/17
mostafasdeleted25/10/17
MrNegmdeleted27/09/17
JeMdeleted30/09/17
قطزdeleted27/09/17
Nemesisdeleted10/10/17
eygondeleted09/11/17
Eldad1 (0)778 (0)05/11/17
Helddeleted04/11/17
Ahmed07deleted30/09/17
nadersaeeddeleted21/10/17
skrillexdeleted05/11/17
M C Xdeleted02/11/17
ابوحمزةdeleted05/11/17
!SUDANdeleted02/11/17
mohamed samideleted16/10/17
اغسطسdeleted01/10/17
hamadeleted06/10/17
sherifdeleted30/09/17
ShekeeSdeleted29/09/17
omarsherifdeleted09/11/17
Hassandeleted08/10/17
المدمر1Avengers11 (0)8,198 (+76)04/11/17
Mohamed BakrAvengers6 (0)3,521 (0)03/10/17
Melookdeleted17/11/17
abdurhmandeleted09/11/17
منشارdeleted04/11/17
Majordeleted10/11/17
me_gadeleted21/10/17
Spartadeleted11/10/17
Foxdeleted11/03/18
العقرب الاحمرdeleted03/10/17
ELRAWYdeleted01/11/17
Ahmed ElSakadeleted05/03/18
esackdeleted17/10/17
معذبهمdeleted05/11/17
الفرانسdeleted11/10/17
خرافىdeleted02/11/17
! IN HeLL !2 (0)700 (0)09/11/17
ابويحىdeleted11/10/17
Acedeleted11/10/17
alaaashraf1234deleted25/10/17
القيصرdeleted24/10/17
tigerAvengers8 (0)3,862 (+79)07/10/17
jaguarLIFE10 (0)5,710 (+136)03/11/17
Great Pyramid2 (0)523 (0)24/10/17
hamny90deleted19/10/17
شمس الدينdeleted17/10/17
BARRAKdeleted23/10/17
Ahmedalhounideleted11/11/17
القـائدdeleted13/10/17
jamjomdeleted13/10/17
ALBATTARAvengers8 (+1)5,823 (+783)09/11/17
ahmed hussainAvengers11 (0)5,958 (+17)05/11/17
shadyT.H3 (0)610 (0)24/10/17
قناص الجحيمdeleted16/10/17
alnio tesladeleted12/11/17
TheFrere12deleted02/11/17
LukasLIFE16 (0)12,523 (+71)09/11/17
diddeleted02/11/17
Ahmad.Volvodeleted09/11/17
Tuthmosis ThirdLIFE3 (0)1,666 (+52)11/11/17
shereenAvengers6 (0)3,805 (-27)11/11/17
عمر حمصdeleted27/10/17
jaddeleted03/11/17
AhmedMaherdeleted26/10/17
hemadeleted27/10/17
IIIIdeleted05/11/17
elhadarydeleted31/10/17
BARRAKdeleted10/11/17
SOMAHdeleted20/11/17
The Freredeleted02/11/17
Drmdeleted13/11/17
قناص الجحيمdeleted06/11/17
AndrrewwwwwLIFE4 (0)1,482 (+1)31/10/17
satanLIFE5 (0)3,755 (-108)25/10/17
hamny90deleted26/10/17
shamsLIFE9 (0)5,468 (+36)04/11/17
Sony71deleted06/11/17
Sidi Besherdeleted31/10/17
the-phantomLIFE3 (0)2,130 (+18)10/11/17
zikoLIFE9 (0)6,379 (-425)09/11/17
Mid0deleted05/11/17
mareodeleted05/11/17
ناروتوdeleted03/11/17
nonodeleted03/11/17
satanLIFE5 (0)3,755 (-108)09/11/17
نسرالجارحdeleted04/11/17
abade81414deleted03/11/17
MahmoudhossaryLIFE2 (0)1,357 (+48)11/11/17
sofieneAvengers4 (0)2,312 (0)08/11/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Huns     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-8