GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance T.H on ts19.travian.com.eg

Name:T.H
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:9 (+0)
Villages:22 (+3)
Population:7,666 (+129)
Pop./member:852 (+15)
Founding:28/10/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Eljoker (since 28/10/17)
AVG.III (since 06/11/17)
AVG.2 (since 10/11/17)
T.H (since 20/11/17)
Reinforcement:LIFE
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
الحتالLIFE1(+1)5 (+2)1,510 (+45)06/03/18
Mo91-3 (0)1,490 (0)05/03/18
FirstLIFE-2 (0)1,229 (0)06/03/18
khufuKT.1-2 (0)952 (0)15/02/18
andrew-2 (0)763 (0)14/02/18
ahmedali71-2 (+1)691 (+84)13/02/18
shadyLIFE-3 (0)610 (0)13/03/18
Abdohamoda-2 (0)223 (0)14/02/18
ahmed tarek scLIFE-1 (0)198 (0)15/02/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
المجرمAvengers3 (0)838 (-203)22/02/18
sofieneAvengers4 (0)2,312 (0)04/11/17
ELBØBdeleted04/12/17
hagerdeleted06/11/17
Shadow kingdeleted17/11/17
sameh16_92deleted31/10/17
No Onedeleted31/10/17
abo nourdeleted08/11/17
aliwaheed1980deleted11/11/17
Hasan87deleted08/11/17
dinadeleted04/11/17
godaLIFE7 (0)3,268 (+19)14/02/18
Amr beshirLIFE8 (+2)5,397 (+1,441)10/02/18
المدمرLIFE7 (0)3,296 (-114)11/02/18
mohamed.edeleted04/11/17
Abanob2 (0)851 (0)05/03/18
الظاهر بيبرسdeleted04/12/17
Mohamed BakrAvengers6 (0)3,521 (0)01/12/17
didodeleted09/02/18
GENKIS KHANdeleted09/11/17
yasxyas2002 (0)1,036 (-138)08/11/17
koko1LIFE5 (0)1,376 (+28)12/11/17
hamny90deleted11/11/17
HulkLIFE9 (+1)6,435 (+539)11/02/18
الجنرالLIFE13 (0)7,896 (+252)12/11/17
Maxigolddeleted12/11/17
هزيم الرعدLIFE9 (0)4,169 (+144)07/02/18
walid89deleted15/12/17
nitstareLIFE6 (0)2,745 (+64)09/02/18
المدفعLIFE5 (0)2,027 (0)20/02/18
ahmedtomydeleted04/12/17
الجنرالLIFE13 (0)7,896 (+252)10/02/18
حورس2 (0)681 (0)16/01/18
سـفـاح2 (0)561 (0)08/02/18
misoic4 (0)1,203 (-43)12/03/18
rafeekAlHaramLIFE1 (0)838 (0)10/02/18
eymen27LIFE9 (0)6,641 (-29)07/02/18
maher_yahey4432deleted31/01/18
AlHaram1 (0)953 (0)09/02/18
anasLIFE8 (0)5,197 (+91)09/02/18
رشاش3 (0)1,431 (0)09/01/18
جابليوLIFE9 (0)3,891 (+103)10/02/18
elhadarydeleted06/01/18
مجرمdeleted29/12/17
yasserfahmy73deleted20/12/17
yasxyas2002 (0)1,036 (-138)10/02/18
MARWAN51LIFE5 (0)3,444 (+60)27/02/18
a1962LIFE13 (+1)8,779 (+545)22/12/17
samweil2 (0)574 (0)05/03/18
eslamhassaneindeleted10/02/18
mohamedshetewy2LIFE3 (0)1,222 (+5)31/01/18
viking2deleted20/01/18
Loladeleted20/02/18
البروفيسيرLIFE9 (0)4,594 (+82)26/12/17
RifmenLIFE2 (0)675 (+22)10/02/18
hghes2 (0)1,082 (0)31/01/18
حوده طرازنdeleted31/01/18
omar alkuatehydeleted05/03/18
Pasiones2 (0)720 (0)05/03/18
mohamedshetewy2LIFE3 (0)1,222 (+5)16/03/18
online27deleted05/03/18
بيكو البطل2 (0)865 (0)18/02/18
koko1LIFE5 (0)1,376 (+28)14/03/18
MarshalLIFE3 (0)1,028 (+24)08/03/18
the-phantomLIFE3 (0)2,130 (+18)12/03/18
RifmenLIFE2 (0)675 (+22)24/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (11%)
Teutons     1   (11%)
Gauls     2   (22%)
Egyptians     5   (56%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 12 (+1)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+1)
• Lost: 1 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-10
M.S2

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Avengers2
-1