GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Avengers on ts19.travian.com.eg

Name:Avengers
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:37 (+0)
Villages:296 (+0)
Population:183,332 (-419)
Pop./member:4,955 (-11)
Founding:23/09/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:™K.T (since 23/09/17)
Avengers (since 06/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
AVENGERSon Speed 3x (tx3.travian.com.eg) (2019)
Avengerson Server 2 (ts2.travian.com.eg) (2019)
Avengerson Server 20 (ts20.travian.com.eg) (2018)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
al3en12(+1)17 (-1)10,645 (-793)25/09/17
البرنس12(+1)15 (+1)10,344 (+597)24/09/17
amr358(+1)14 (0)9,700 (-365)24/09/17
Wael1114 (0)9,423 (-556)04/10/17
jalara12(+1)13 (0)9,413 (+23)03/10/17
الزعيم215 (0)9,176 (0)27/09/17
المدمر11711 (0)8,198 (+76)05/11/17
drhossamKT.19(+1)14 (+1)8,154 (+478)18/12/17
gasourK.T511 (-1)7,241 (-550)10/11/17
moka_6412 (0)6,987 (+422)03/01/18
Neklaus39 (0)6,965 (+3)08/10/17
Horus79 (0)6,408 (+30)26/09/17
Capitano58 (0)6,056 (+45)27/09/17
ahmed hussain111 (0)5,958 (+17)07/11/17
ALBATTARTigers5(+1)8 (+1)5,823 (+783)13/02/18
abo treka29 (0)5,795 (+135)03/11/17
Zoma1414210 (0)5,525 (+97)23/09/17
الفرعون36 (0)4,283 (+110)10/10/17
Hema ibm28 (0)4,197 (+111)01/10/17
tiger128 (0)3,862 (+79)08/10/17
shereenM.S-6 (0)3,805 (-27)18/12/17
almoogrem14 (-1)3,579 (-944)26/09/17
Mohamed BakrT.H16 (0)3,521 (0)02/12/17
elgindy20k.t2-5 (0)3,307 (+23)02/11/17
zeusTigers-5 (0)2,772 (+48)16/11/17
fat7y-5 (0)2,612 (+18)27/09/17
70uda mubarak-5 (0)2,552 (+7)11/10/17
كامليو17 (0)2,460 (0)28/09/17
sofieneTigers-4 (0)2,312 (0)12/02/18
w7ooosh-6 (0)2,109 (-87)10/10/17
LALA-2 (0)1,940 (+13)28/09/17
KoGaK-3 (0)1,691 (+11)05/11/17
توت عنخ أمون-4 (0)1,684 (-39)23/09/17
Peroo414 (0)1,513 (+18)28/11/17
Safa-3 (0)1,511 (+1)26/09/17
Ramosra-2 (0)973 (0)21/01/18
المجرمLIFE-3 (0)838 (-203)22/03/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
God of Wardeleted26/09/17
midodeleted26/09/17
ريتشاردdeleted10/11/17
NorAldeindeleted18/11/17
youssefdeleted30/09/17
ulitmate pharohdeleted25/03/18
strongdeleted08/10/17
تابوت2 (0)590 (0)27/09/17
artsdeleted26/09/17
Caesardeleted28/09/17
xViRusdeleted30/09/17
مظلومdeleted11/10/17
Masknamlata7arydeleted13/10/17
DESTROYERdeleted02/10/17
asem8666deleted29/09/17
mohamed7saberdeleted22/10/17
engdeleted09/11/17
the eagledeleted20/12/17
geogeo2 (0)1,191 (0)13/02/18
elmalmdeleted04/11/17
devadeleted01/10/17
The Dark Lorddeleted19/12/17
omardeleted04/11/17
Noureldindeleted07/02/18
speedlife2010deleted10/10/17
aliwaheed1980deleted31/10/17
zicooodeleted05/10/17
zicoodeleted07/10/17
الظالمKT.12 (0)672 (0)11/10/17
sasaayaddeleted06/10/17
julienmaxdeleted31/10/17
bakirondeleted08/10/17
JeMdeleted15/10/17
FIATdeleted19/10/17
mido_85deleted10/10/17
speedlifedeleted09/10/17
abo nourdeleted31/10/17
karim ferganydeleted06/10/17
رشاش3 (0)1,431 (0)03/12/17
hghes2 (0)1,082 (0)10/01/18
Tikadeleted11/10/17
Rampagedeleted08/11/17
HulkLIFE9 (+1)6,435 (+539)08/11/17
المدمرLIFE7 (0)3,296 (-114)03/11/17
civil abdodeleted06/11/17
dark knightdeleted04/11/17
ابو لهبdeleted13/10/17
daktorLIFE14 (-1)7,664 (-595)15/02/18
hema_ibm1deleted16/10/17
Hasan87deleted11/10/17
Silent Thief1 (0)297 (0)15/10/17
Abanob2 (0)851 (0)04/11/17
playmaker72 (-1)1,215 (-571)18/10/17
Nedveddeleted19/01/18
hillboy2012deleted04/11/17
Narniadeleted19/10/17
Scediadeleted18/10/17
Loladeleted27/10/17
silent hilldeleted08/11/17
viperdeleted21/11/17
SaiCodeleted10/11/17
kinglamideleted12/03/18
mohamed.edeleted03/11/17
Scorpion4 (0)1,765 (0)10/03/18
blackhummerdeleted11/12/17
yasserfahmy73deleted16/11/17
godaLIFE7 (0)3,268 (+19)02/11/17
قيصر روماdeleted21/11/17
saradeleted04/11/17
المطاردdeleted08/11/17
ninja5 (0)1,381 (0)16/02/18
Hasan87deleted31/10/17
Great Pyramid2 (0)523 (0)12/11/17
playmaker72 (-1)1,215 (-571)15/02/18
ELRAWYdeleted01/01/18
منشارdeleted27/11/17
Abo Gamaldeleted02/12/17
Helddeleted31/12/17
Eldad1 (0)778 (0)06/01/18
ابوحمزةdeleted13/11/17
معذبهمdeleted30/12/17
Green lanterndeleted06/01/18
No Onedeleted28/12/17
abdurhmandeleted28/12/17
mohamad1deleted28/11/17
amer99KT.12 (0)856 (0)28/11/17
kobradeleted29/11/17
تابوت2 (0)590 (0)29/11/17
nedaldeleted29/11/17
المطاردdeleted27/12/17
sameh16_92deleted28/12/17
eygondeleted26/12/17
منشارdeleted21/12/17
EG. GLADIATOR3 (0)872 (0)14/02/18
الملك الاولdeleted26/01/18
JeMdeleted03/03/18
رشاش3 (0)1,431 (0)02/03/18
kings landingdeleted17/03/18
spartacusLIFE3 (0)1,738 (+7)21/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (22%)
Teutons     4   (11%)
Gauls     2   (5%)
Egyptians     23   (62%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 135 (+6)
• Lost: 14 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 118 (+6)
• Lost: 9 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-110
LIFE14
KT.14
T.H2
Tigers2
k.t22
M.S1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
LIFE9
-4
M.S1