GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance k.t2 on ts19.travian.com.eg

Name:k.t2
Rank:10 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:3 (+0)
Population:1,059 (+0)
Pop./member:1,059 (+0)
Founding:03/10/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:E.G1 (since 03/10/17)
SP 1 (since 07/10/17)
SP.1 (since 16/10/17)
k.t2 (since 13/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ginoTigers-3 (0)1,059 (0)09/02/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
eslam kingdeleted20/11/17
ابويحىdeleted05/10/17
amer99KT.12 (0)856 (0)13/11/17
nedaldeleted13/11/17
eslamhassaneindeleted19/10/17
العقرب الاحمرdeleted17/11/17
Acedeleted05/10/17
Tewtewdeleted10/03/18
jaddeleted19/10/17
kobradeleted13/11/17
تابوت2 (0)590 (0)13/11/17
المظلومينdeleted08/10/17
poppodeleted23/02/18
Aboamindeleted04/12/17
SarahhMdeleted17/11/17
-TiGer-LIFE4 (0)2,838 (+14)17/11/17
Fokadeleted23/02/18
koko1LIFE5 (0)1,376 (+28)09/10/17
الصقر الأبيضLIFE12 (0)8,922 (+233)17/11/17
Ahmed_mansdeleted04/11/17
MICcLIFE3 (0)2,676 (+6)17/11/17
ibn.rushd1002deleted22/10/17
Mid0deleted27/10/17
abade81414deleted29/10/17
الامير بيازيدdeleted09/10/17
nono1234deleted08/10/17
Dr.Paindeleted11/10/17
anasLIFE8 (0)5,197 (+91)01/11/17
maddog20502010deleted04/11/17
السلامونىLIFE12 (0)8,886 (+575)17/11/17
الوليد11deleted27/10/17
kahato2 (0)630 (0)18/11/17
Great Pyramid2 (0)523 (0)06/10/17
AhmedMaherdeleted07/10/17
ABO WISSAMdeleted13/11/17
The Freredeleted24/10/17
engineerknights2 (0)629 (0)29/11/17
ninja5 (0)1,381 (0)15/10/17
SOMAHdeleted24/10/17
TheFrere12deleted16/10/17
The Firedeleted19/10/17
The darkdeleted09/10/17
alnio tesladeleted16/10/17
sa3di2deleted17/11/17
Drmdeleted24/10/17
Mada alideleted20/10/17
Ammardeleted21/10/17
HexatronXdeleted11/10/17
HanafyTigers3 (0)1,198 (0)13/11/17
Hasan87deleted30/10/17
mareodeleted27/10/17
ENTdeleted22/10/17
AndrrewwwwwLIFE4 (0)1,482 (+1)24/10/17
شمس الدينdeleted22/10/17
قناص الجحيمdeleted24/10/17
Damoclesdeleted28/10/17
moh_mf2deleted20/10/17
samiahmeddeleted19/10/17
Sidi Besherdeleted26/10/17
RamosraAvengers2 (0)973 (0)18/01/18
hamny90deleted25/10/17
wouolf11 (0)316 (+24)27/10/17
The Firedeleted10/11/17
الماكرdeleted27/10/17
hillboy0100deleted28/10/17
Ahmed ali 2deleted11/11/17
Ben Ladndeleted28/10/17
satanLIFE5 (0)3,755 (-108)24/10/17
Mondaydeleted31/10/17
shadyT.H3 (0)610 (0)17/11/17
satanLIFE5 (0)3,755 (-108)27/10/17
king Khafra2 (0)979 (-3)17/11/17
abo trekaAvengers9 (0)5,795 (+135)01/11/17
elgindy20Avengers5 (0)3,307 (+23)01/11/17
المطاردdeleted28/10/17
jokrtdeleted09/11/17
الملك الاولdeleted09/11/17
MARWAN51LIFE5 (0)3,444 (+60)17/11/17
sa3dideleted18/11/17
esackdeleted17/11/17
ninja5 (0)1,381 (0)29/10/17
Mo91T.H3 (0)1,490 (0)17/11/17
loaideleted12/11/17
ahmed alideleted21/11/17
hodahdeleted03/11/17
KoGaKAvengers3 (0)1,691 (+11)01/11/17
koko1LIFE5 (0)1,376 (+28)07/11/17
الامير بيازيدdeleted17/11/17
BARRAKdeleted17/11/17
Lord Tareqdeleted17/11/17
Majordeleted17/11/17
Tuthmosis ThirdLIFE3 (0)1,666 (+52)17/11/17
Ahmedalhounideleted17/11/17
MAHMOUD SABERLIFE7 (+1)1,750 (+49)17/11/17
Abdallah MohsenLIFE3 (0)1,134 (+5)17/11/17
سامرdeleted05/12/17
IIIIdeleted14/03/18
AndrrewwwwwLIFE4 (0)1,482 (+1)25/11/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-4
Avengers2