GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Tigers on ts19.travian.com.eg

Name:Tigers
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:6 (+0)
Population:2,443 (+0)
Pop./member:1,222 (+0)
Founding:10/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:AVG.3 (since 10/11/17)
Tigers (since 20/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Tigerson Server 5 (ts5.travian.com.eg) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ado domaM.S13 (0)1,245 (0)02/12/17
Hanafyk.t2-3 (0)1,198 (0)14/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
eygondeleted03/12/17
zeusAvengers5 (0)2,772 (+48)15/11/17
sofieneAvengers4 (0)2,312 (0)11/02/18
Hasan87deleted26/12/17
! IN HeLL !2 (0)700 (0)06/01/18
ALBATTARAvengers8 (+1)5,823 (+783)12/02/18
yasxyas2002 (0)1,036 (-138)17/12/17
فرعون مصرdeleted19/12/17
jokrtdeleted27/01/18
NEWLIFE9 (0)3,816 (+157)31/01/18
الملك الاولdeleted04/01/18
amgadLIFE5 (0)2,134 (+79)31/01/18
satanLIFE5 (0)3,755 (-108)31/01/18
oOodeleted10/11/17
zikoLIFE9 (0)6,379 (-425)31/01/18
samweil2 (0)574 (0)14/12/17
ايوب1deleted21/12/17
the khaleddeleted19/12/17
الحتالT.H5 (+2)1,510 (+45)20/02/18
BabaYega1 (0)578 (-16)27/01/18
MahmoudhossaryLIFE2 (0)1,357 (+48)24/12/17
dorodeleted19/12/17
asd el arabdeleted17/12/17
troyonedeleted19/12/17
mody_11deleted22/12/17
HazemZoOmadeleted02/01/18
Great Pyramid2 (0)523 (0)19/11/17
omeraLIFE6 (0)3,808 (+37)31/01/18
Ebn ElnileLIFE9 (0)4,837 (+85)31/01/18
creech602deleted27/01/18
Helldeleted18/12/17
LEGENDLIFE9 (+2)6,529 (+1,669)31/01/18
shefaadeleted31/01/18
spartacusLIFE3 (0)1,738 (+7)15/02/18
kemo26deleted27/01/18
بيكو البطل2 (0)865 (0)31/01/18
ginok.t23 (0)1,059 (0)08/02/18
Dodo3 (0)963 (0)31/01/18
الصقر الأبيضLIFE12 (0)8,922 (+233)31/01/18
king Khafra2 (0)979 (-3)27/01/18
a1962LIFE13 (+1)8,779 (+545)31/01/18
MahmoudhossaryLIFE2 (0)1,357 (+48)31/01/18
Mo91T.H3 (0)1,490 (0)31/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Egyptians     2   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 8 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-8

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Avengers2
LIFE1