GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance IHA on tx2.travian.com

Name:IHA
Rank:275 (8 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:2 (+0)
Population:662 (+7)
Pop./member:662 (+7)
Founding:12/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Quest (since 12/06/17)
QT (since 15/06/17)
IHA (since 23/06/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
gaebitz32 (0)662 (+7)19/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Susiedeleted21/06/17
boringdeleted21/06/17
Zakon2SW Dacia17 (+2)8,859 (+979)20/06/17
KoosSW Dacia17 (0)12,622 (+183)20/06/17
Pirate kingdeleted20/06/17
Bill30097SW Dacia29 (+2)15,806 (+1,189)21/06/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 7 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 7 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-3

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
1453-WW5
[RA]2