GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance *D-K* on ts9.x1.europe.travian.com

Name:*D-K*
Rank:61 (6 raised)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:4 (+0)
Population:1,820 (+0)
Pop./member:910 (+0)
Founding:11/12/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TSE (since 11/12/21)
TSE™ (since 14/12/21)
NE3 (since 15/12/21)
~L~ (since 04/01/22)
™-D-K (since 10/01/22)
VS2 (since 28/01/22)
*D-K* (since 29/01/22)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
odjsseoAxes-2 (0)979 (0)09/03/22
Genos-2 (0)841 (0)06/03/22

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
UN CAPITANOdeleted12/12/21
Cyberdeleted14/02/22
Amerukawkadeleted10/02/22
jakshadeleted19/02/22
ExToRn-D-K-7 (0)3,238 (+71)12/12/21
Ingsadeleted12/12/21
Jimideleted12/12/21
lilie59deleted03/01/22
Grappinodeleted19/01/22
H22deleted12/12/21
LordGorodeleted12/12/21
Jasmdeleted16/01/22
Damjandeleted01/01/22
zanafarideleted01/01/22
Spartakos3S8 (0)2,868 (+70)22/02/22
SpeRydeleted31/12/21
Kihanadeleted30/12/21
NormandiaWIN13 (0)6,042 (+357)13/02/22
luckydeleted13/01/22
Hunter947deleted12/12/21
Tu y yodeleted15/01/22
Egoblokjedeleted15/01/22
Kevca16deleted25/01/22
Lazy hamsterdeleted14/12/21
SlingShotdeleted21/12/21
ZantiX89deleted12/12/21
SzczepanChelseadeleted25/12/21
Hottingerdeleted26/12/21
MÜFREZEdeleted12/12/21
Guerrilladeleted18/01/22
Milogudeleted13/01/22
CoquinhasJW15 (-1)9,250 (-658)12/12/21
Protosdeleted13/12/21
Blizzarddeleted06/01/22
scannerdeleted19/12/21
lavtavo88deleted18/02/22
scoutdeleted22/12/21
kreatordeleted12/01/22
kev73deleted27/01/22
13Achilledeleted18/02/22
ballacoilupideleted02/01/22
yourfundeleted14/12/21
kalousdeleted22/12/21
ricky1zhdeleted14/01/22
Adriana12deleted21/12/21
becerik09deleted17/12/21
Yisus1 (0)837 (0)09/02/22
sergiocc92deleted17/02/22
Raffomooddeleted25/01/22
Tomsekdeleted16/02/22
alambicusČUMAИ31 (+2)26,436 (+2,036)12/02/22
frontodeleted03/01/22
tsimbitosdeleted02/01/22
radanaWIN19 (+1)9,112 (+499)14/02/22
AxeMandeleted15/01/22
O GAULÊSdeleted15/01/22
German2021JW8 (0)4,079 (+8)15/01/22
Ghzvdjdeleted02/01/22
tiktokdeleted22/12/21
Ratutodeleted10/01/22
elcata3 (0)1,142 (0)15/02/22
clerlouchedeleted10/01/22
rtzgoddeleted22/01/22
Jermu-D-K-15 (0)11,823 (+279)15/02/22
JAALdeleted15/03/22
Popi Popičdeleted23/12/21
Wendysdeleted19/02/22
התאומיםdeleted09/01/22
NikdeNic2 (0)739 (0)02/01/22
Wolvesdeleted26/12/21
Dayan4mdeleted29/12/21
Spykoly~GR~29 (+1)23,495 (+624)14/01/22
Test Acountdeleted01/01/22
HDIJW8 (0)5,349 (0)27/01/22
Copper857deleted11/01/22
mystrodeleted31/01/22
hapydeleted14/02/22
papabernideleted24/02/22
Добрия старецdeleted15/01/22
spadinodeleted06/01/22
Petr Dudekdeleted01/01/22
wolf77deleted31/01/22
YARALI GENERALdeleted13/02/22
apocalitticodeleted09/01/22
Xxemanuele_10xXdeleted02/01/22
garicnadeleted11/01/22
Vicarian2 (0)971 (0)06/03/22
Alexandradeleted21/02/22
Damjandeleted29/01/22
Schhhhhdeleted12/02/22
AstvrESP1 (0)1,055 (0)26/02/22
zooomdeleted18/01/22
angelo casinideleted29/01/22
adriabor2 (0)873 (0)02/02/22
Urukdeleted15/02/22
Tolo1904deleted17/01/22
gkaymogulkoc59deleted22/01/22
Greybearddeleted15/01/22
Alladerelideleted30/01/22
nailjack-D-K-27 (0)25,292 (+179)14/03/22
räuber-D-K-33 (0)27,160 (+10)14/03/22
Jkingdeleted17/02/22
Lord Wolf-D-K-9 (0)6,056 (+136)17/03/22
Jondeleted24/02/22
Kakalos1 (0)841 (0)18/02/22
ivo-D-K-15 (0)6,878 (+23)24/02/22
Kepasdeleted20/03/22
Sadithdeleted26/01/22
krzychu011deleted28/01/22
tremdeleted22/02/22
Krcundeleted24/02/22
Wun Wun3 (0)1,125 (0)06/03/22
shanedeleted28/02/22
Mimi92deleted24/02/22
Smaexdeleted05/03/22
Добрия старецdeleted19/02/22
Yasin Kuzeydeleted31/01/22
kendrahdeleted27/01/22
bumbodeleted14/03/22
JC24deleted06/03/22
Трубникdeleted07/02/22
zooomdeleted05/02/22
Aytaç2 (0)1,288 (0)18/02/22
deidara2022deleted04/02/22
angelo casinideleted18/02/22
Baby player2 (0)740 (0)19/02/22
almazendeleted14/02/22
zooomdeleted22/02/22
Roei1997JW10 (0)5,023 (+66)26/02/22
Ulfonixdeleted04/03/22
79GagiBGG-32 (+2)28,999 (+2,136)26/02/22
XRudolfXdeleted14/03/22
ExToRn-D-K-7 (0)3,238 (+71)14/03/22
Jimideleted14/03/22
H22deleted14/03/22
loirix-D-K-10 (+1)3,631 (+306)14/03/22
Thorndeleted14/03/22
Jardak walid-D-K-5 (0)2,989 (0)15/03/22
levcekdeleted14/03/22
sali_6912 (0)6,531 (0)15/03/22
dravindeleted15/03/22
kargocuu-D-K-4 (0)2,848 (+211)15/03/22

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (50%)
Gauls     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+0)
• Lost: 23 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
12
cippa1
€TR€1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
6
ČUMAN6
-A-2
-DK-1
G.O.1
CHAOS1
JW1
~GR~1
Sword1
CZ&SK1
WSSB1
JP1