GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance €TR€ on ts9.x1.europe.travian.com

Name:€TR€
Rank:33 (3 fallen)
Member:4 (-1)
Villages:13 (-3)
Population:8,896 (-481)
Pop./member:2,224 (+349)
Founding:25/12/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:€TR (since 25/12/21)
€TR€ (since 28/12/21)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Felipe-9 (0)6,525 (+239)25/12/21
martina-1 (0)892 (0)21/01/22
mitudumn-1 (0)781 (0)12/01/22
astalav1sta-2 (0)698 (0)10/01/22

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Goldiedeleted12/02/22
edirneliibodeleted24/01/22
Borgirdeleted28/01/22
Pedruxdeleted20/02/22
monsaconHC9 (+1)5,736 (+175)24/01/22
zozodeleted05/03/22
KATIRCIdeleted06/01/22
ALAMUTdeleted26/03/22
AykutAYdeleted15/01/22
Hexxdeleted09/05/22
2fenomenaBG2 (0)976 (0)06/01/22
ssemaart2 (0)613 (0)15/05/22
KIRTASİYEdeleted22/06/22
rafciodziuraHC19 (+1)15,242 (+489)24/01/22
furbildeleted26/01/22
m87deleted04/07/22
AN1LB3Ydeleted05/05/22
Szederdeleted07/03/22
marcdeleted25/05/22
Муравейdeleted13/01/22
Pretorianusdeleted18/01/22
Dadaş2525deleted25/02/22
Hoffe2kdeleted03/01/22
fionadeleted09/04/22
Zeus54deleted31/12/21
Baba yorgun54deleted02/04/22
Baba yorgun54deleted10/05/22
Abbas Yolcudeleted09/04/22
Demir00deleted09/06/22
Maximus69deleted17/05/22
Hellbo..deleted30/01/22
moebiusdeleted23/01/22
Karadayıdeleted29/01/22
chakan19deleted04/06/22
Kaiser007deleted06/02/22
Mekkdeleted10/03/22
ISAdeleted15/02/22
Alanorhdeleted11/01/22
Cenovadeleted23/02/22
Jessedeleted10/02/22
Mischelsedeleted23/01/22
galapandeleted11/01/22
Prof35deleted23/01/22
pasquo88deleted13/01/22
tarumdeleted11/02/22
Ajra777deleted12/01/22
tomdeleted14/01/22
Athordeleted01/05/22
miradeafdeleted09/06/22
Bilibilideleted25/04/22

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     4   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 8 (+0)
• Lost: 40 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 7 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
8

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
HC11
8
-D-K-6
ACAB4
OG2
-A-1
XIII1
HNSC1
YB1
ITALY1
G.O.1
*D-K*1
TFOV1
Oo1