GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ČUMAИ on ts9.x1.europe.travian.com

Name:ČUMAИ
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:55 (+0)
Villages:1102 (+23)
Population:835,119 (+20,729)
Pop./member:15,184 (+377)
Founding:22/12/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:N0RTH (since 22/12/21)
ČUMAИ (since 14/06/22)
Reinforcement:NW, Sword, ACAB
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
StarmixACAB30(+1)36 (+1)32,730 (+1,012)19/05/22
MerowéSword1535 (+1)32,483 (+1,044)27/02/22
BrukuACAB19(+1)33 (+1)27,364 (+881)19/05/22
LePhasmeACAB1931 (0)26,565 (+289)19/05/22
alambicusSword22(+3)31 (+2)26,436 (+2,036)28/03/22
EponixACAB17(+1)30 (+1)25,037 (+881)19/05/22
PTGeniusSword1230 (+1)24,227 (+595)25/01/22
wiesel120-D-K-23(+1)28 (+1)24,038 (+2,127)16/02/22
plantaquatixACAB2327 (0)23,107 (+95)19/05/22
Par ToutatiixACAB20(+1)27 (+1)22,117 (+649)18/05/22
H6N3CZ&SK21(+1)24 (+1)18,470 (+662)15/02/22
YerroNE14(+1)21 (+1)18,301 (+1,053)17/01/22
NOASword422 (0)18,026 (+337)29/03/22
HildayČUMAN1924 (0)17,818 (-7)06/06/22
TimonSword521 (0)17,206 (+77)29/03/22
chreboxSword5(+1)23 (+1)16,849 (+518)28/03/22
widukmeSword-25 (+1)16,747 (+341)25/01/22
CrucifixACAB222 (-2)16,463 (-1,603)18/05/22
mioAFB1620 (0)16,207 (+9)22/01/22
AlcooliXACAB1521 (0)15,816 (+111)19/05/22
barbarHC920 (0)15,514 (0)19/05/22
JadenixACAB116 (0)14,821 (+210)19/05/22
KudinoJ-T716 (0)14,616 (+205)25/01/22
HribooCZ&SK919 (0)14,291 (+206)16/02/22
PensionatoSword119 (+1)13,667 (+1,058)06/04/22
papapriestAxes4(+2)18 (+2)13,650 (+1,299)01/03/22
ZaMaKSword517 (0)13,596 (0)28/01/22
AceHoodACAB516 (0)13,395 (+88)19/05/22
BonnemixACAB3(+2)17 (+2)12,873 (+1,244)19/05/22
bata1410Sword-20 (0)12,845 (+348)01/04/22
Conko makarievSword1021 (0)12,792 (+217)29/03/22
Srebrny LisSword618 (+1)12,378 (+931)06/06/22
dansimSword218 (0)12,314 (+10)29/01/22
RoberciakSword1421 (0)12,212 (+808)29/03/22
HelfusmagicixACAB217 (0)11,920 (0)19/05/22
LLLNW316 (0)11,851 (+48)27/01/22
EmaSNW914 (+1)11,826 (+195)27/01/22
AnagarSword319 (0)11,662 (+372)29/03/22
krilinasNW417 (0)11,505 (+14)29/01/22
GytisNW814 (0)11,495 (+6)28/01/22
MoninNW415 (0)11,220 (+91)22/12/21
OlgaNW514 (0)11,166 (+8)22/12/21
Bogar2g218 (+1)11,134 (+319)18/02/22
chouchouACAB1015 (0)10,613 (+23)19/05/22
AlmaSword8(+3)18 (+3)10,296 (+1,406)06/06/22
SoRACAB912 (0)9,910 (+80)19/05/22
REPTİLİANESP-17 (0)9,661 (+217)07/03/22
CALYPSOČUMAN-15 (0)9,632 (+5)09/01/22
KarmagCZ&SK616 (0)9,590 (0)13/02/22
Tsunami99Sword-15 (+1)9,102 (+289)31/03/22
MIKHAIL73RR711 (0)8,778 (+40)09/03/22
HeldenNW113 (0)7,911 (+3)28/01/22
Tutankamon-DK-311 (0)7,847 (+101)04/05/22
GrizaSword315 (0)7,176 (-340)29/03/22
piraniaSword713 (0)5,853 (+121)29/03/22

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Óðinndeleted08/01/22
ZglenQadeleted25/01/22
zsukkadeleted19/02/22
omorfopedo2 (0)1,272 (0)03/05/22
marcos_villadeleted02/05/22
Pegasusdeleted05/01/22
killahdeleted18/02/22
Umpa_lumpadeleted21/03/22
Leivaisadeleted02/05/22
Panzerdeleted11/01/22
mati962 (0)1,165 (0)12/02/22
TuxoČUMAN41 (+2)37,740 (+3,598)11/01/22
SOSdeleted15/01/22
theskygallus2 (0)1,490 (0)30/03/22
Pajdeleted03/03/22
tolga5222 (0)870 (0)08/02/22
Macek7deleted06/03/22
roxy14 (0)6,432 (+130)20/03/22
Zexorkodeleted01/03/22
Tufandeleted22/06/22
DynamiteBoydeleted27/03/22
Martin Stloukaldeleted16/03/22
bier135deleted18/03/22
nw-kdsfsd2 (-1)1,007 (-566)02/04/22
Salomon2 (-1)848 (-543)08/04/22
Br233deleted17/03/22
iLostMyHopedeleted07/03/22
Recep balcideleted26/01/22
Saturn-DK-4 (-1)3,343 (-765)26/01/22
drakandeleted10/05/22
Kiritasdeleted11/03/22
PhuChetdeleted08/03/22
Angelodeleted26/02/22
Max_X_Meridiodeleted27/03/22
Sanad1996ČUMAN18 (0)13,275 (+106)17/05/22
Fredy-D-K-37 (+2)30,177 (-71)26/01/22
Megaredeleted26/01/22
Azlexadeleted05/04/22
Notoritosdeleted01/03/22
Nik66deleted16/04/22
Hovnivaldeleted26/02/22
Accio_return11 (0)1,139 (0)26/01/22
asromasimonsdeleted26/01/22
Pajdadeleted30/01/22
mihardeleted14/04/22
cecil2 (0)1,063 (0)30/01/22
Pepegadeleted07/02/22
PretendersČUMAN26 (0)20,809 (+323)18/03/22
armandas405deleted23/03/22
6aMbLerČUMAN23 (+1)16,841 (+843)09/02/22
Wolvesdeleted07/02/22
BMWE46deleted14/03/22
kurmisdeleted02/02/22
Pvledeleted23/03/22
Kencisdeleted11/03/22
Nobrideleted06/04/22
GoldDiggerdeleted03/02/22
cartoonwarsdeleted14/02/22
gremddeleted14/02/22
Eregentdeleted12/02/22
exchangedeleted14/02/22
Sporeggardeleted01/04/22
Kurt38deleted17/02/22
AilisČUMAN12 (-3)10,211 (-1,780)17/05/22
tyrannosaurusdeleted19/03/22
KabrňáciČUMAN14 (0)11,331 (0)13/02/22
Eregentdeleted26/02/22
jahacdeleted30/03/22
Ahilladeleted25/03/22
SooYooKanGdeleted25/05/22
vladen_dendeleted27/04/22
Irishkadeleted22/03/22
людочкаdeleted01/04/22
Drondeleted02/04/22
Leonid946 (0)2,251 (+5)29/05/22
безикdeleted28/04/22
Remedydeleted03/05/22
insidroČUMAN22 (0)16,139 (0)17/05/22
PotterBar8 (0)4,981 (-65)10/06/22
Puppelitdeleted17/05/22
ED20001 (0)1,035 (0)03/05/22
SandoKanKendeleted10/06/22
Sipahideleted10/05/22
Livan66deleted13/06/22
Tierpfleger~GR~19 (+1)13,229 (+302)05/05/22
Locke~GR~19 (+2)12,554 (+765)05/05/22
Papacifix1 (0)1,064 (0)29/05/22
ExtremixČUMAN23 (0)17,022 (+74)05/06/22

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     25   (45%)
Teutons     6   (11%)
Gauls     24   (44%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 395 (+18)
• Lost: 122 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 461 (+18)
• Lost: 84 (+18)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
260
JP11
JW9
ČUMAN9
-D-K-9
ESP8
ČUMAИ7
Sword6
RR6
R5
ACAB5
Black4
ITALY4
HC4
HUN3
Off3
RO&IT3
Spear3
IBER3
NE12
DLM22
Axes2
TR-2
G.O.2
VvV2
RP PL2
~GR~2
dsfsd2
WIN2
Val1
NSs1
AH1
TR1
J-T1
ALF1
*V*1
BNF1
ČUM1
iMA1
™VS1
LD1
-DK-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
JP35
ČUMAN23
HUN12
RO&IT11
9
ČUMAИ7
~GR~6
ITALY5
Sword3
JW3
PK2
GO1
ČUM1
TR31
-A-1
BGV1
-DK-1