GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Flock on ts7.travian.com

Name:Flock
Rank:6 (1 raised)
Member:24 (-2)
Villages:243 (-29)
Population:152,029 (-26,450)
Pop./member:6,335 (-530)
Founding:08/10/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Birds (since 08/10/17)
Flock (since 09/10/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Flockon Server 6 (ts6.travian.com) (2015)
Flockon Server 4 [com.au] (ts4.travian.com.au) (2014)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AquaOrphan1022 (0)18,153 (-218)07/02/18
what1220 (-1)16,975 (-449)11/02/18
BeansBaxter619 (0)15,848 (0)30/11/17
Pepsi-16 (+1)9,588 (+431)10/02/18
CEPHEUS115 (+1)8,564 (+289)24/01/18
CiobenuWILD3(+1)12 (+1)7,943 (+13)31/01/18
Arena-13 (0)7,899 (+258)18/01/18
Dewa23211 (+1)6,149 (+403)15/01/18
qastr18 (0)5,619 (+128)09/12/17
chaotikWILD2-10 (0)5,471 (0)12/02/18
Saal110 (0)5,010 (0)15/12/17
guesswho1(+1)10 (+1)4,968 (-354)30/01/18
LordLeon-8 (0)4,826 (-100)12/02/18
Rilgar-8 (0)4,568 (+57)05/12/17
AlberichSopoku-10 (0)4,360 (-85)04/12/17
Joey RamoneSopoku-6 (0)4,342 (-788)04/12/17
Harry37 (0)4,149 (+23)27/01/18
alex334WILD2-11 (0)4,085 (+302)12/02/18
DOINGANGEL-6 (0)2,877 (+151)08/02/18
lannychangSopoku-4 (0)2,471 (+48)06/12/17
Optimus PrimeANGEL-4 (0)2,426 (+76)08/02/18
Jonathantl96ANGEL-4 (0)2,046 (+99)09/02/18
alaghereeMongol-4 (0)1,851 (+17)30/11/17
Budgina-5 (0)1,841 (-144)08/10/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
WhatsNext__6 (0)1,841 (0)13/01/18
elakordadeleted18/10/17
Zechpreller2019 (0)4,505 (0)11/02/18
mouadmessideleted27/11/17
xFORGExdeleted01/12/17
Zoin4 (0)2,181 (+133)01/12/17
Elion4 (0)2,070 (0)25/03/18
Zixingdeleted30/10/17
WarriorAngeldeleted22/11/17
Mixermachine7 (0)2,722 (0)31/01/18
nicoms93deleted16/12/17
Darkther4 (0)897 (-28)11/01/18
Alaindeleted03/01/18
TheUnknownHV6 (-1)2,884 (-799)25/03/18
Nomad19842 (0)1,144 (0)25/03/18
Hailfire313 (0)1,046 (0)11/12/17
Henshi39deleted10/12/17
Kelhodeleted19/12/17
McLobster7 (0)3,588 (0)29/03/18
nealzedlavdeleted04/01/18
Soddomizer2 (0)826 (+2)19/12/17
nightwish4 (0)1,346 (-22)03/01/18
Meganaxdeleted09/02/18
Augusgusdeleted31/01/18
louienepzdeleted04/04/18
plagesdeleted09/02/18
Maru9 (0)4,857 (0)16/02/18
cremusdeleted13/02/18
blaster24 (0)21,651 (+405)05/04/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (29%)
Teutons     2   (8%)
Gauls     15   (63%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 29 (+2)
• Lost: 8 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 40 (+2)
• Lost: 6 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-21
WILD24
GG2
LB1
Ragtag1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TEN Y5
WILD2
-1