GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WILD2 on ts7.travian.com

Name:WILD2
Rank:10 (1 fallen)
Member:11 (+0)
Villages:105 (+0)
Population:58,516 (-1,423)
Pop./member:5,320 (-129)
Founding:06/08/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:KITN (since 06/08/17)
WILD2 (since 14/08/17)
Reinforcement:WILD3
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
XxspencerxX-16 (0)10,555 (-21)28/08/17
smurfWILD3514 (0)8,484 (0)29/11/17
BooGz611 (0)7,715 (0)22/10/17
Hagen242510 (-1)7,280 (-864)26/08/17
Amitamaru310 (0)6,390 (+105)06/12/17
Greblock110 (0)4,875 (0)01/09/17
placyoff210 (+2)4,178 (+15)10/09/17
ErtalWILD3-7 (0)3,004 (0)27/08/17
GreenhornGG38 (0)2,254 (0)18/10/17
rekkakenWILD316 (0)2,088 (0)30/11/17
sash_ashes7-3 (-1)1,693 (-658)30/08/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
koRKodeleted15/08/17
SAEMSTdeleted25/08/17
Sayhndeleted14/01/18
kRRKKndeleted10/08/17
penaTEN Y18 (+1)12,773 (+816)28/01/18
hubbyndeleted17/01/18
DomIltosdeleted21/08/17
ChOudeleted16/12/17
botobot5 (0)1,622 (0)01/11/17
Maistrodeleted11/09/17
KygermaoWILD5 (0)2,639 (0)17/08/17
satan_incarnateGG12 (0)6,435 (+52)24/08/17
Londo Bellian1 (0)856 (0)28/12/17
Ennuideleted17/01/18
mapkuffdeleted31/08/17
Dirtyexpressdeleted19/01/18
minimalistdeleted04/12/17
Nelorphisdeleted20/01/18
Pooldeleted09/09/17
Poissondeleted17/01/18
hawkmandeleted26/09/17
Nemesisdeleted26/10/17
DECENIOdeleted18/01/18
Trajandeleted01/11/17
Jamenaterdeleted28/01/18
ipunditdeleted15/10/17
Black Knight4 (0)1,574 (0)16/10/17
Spartacus3 (0)1,136 (0)03/11/17
alvydelis2deleted21/11/17
chong964 (0)1,149 (0)03/11/17
ballerdeleted02/12/17
Miltonius1deleted28/08/17
phdwitnessdeleted07/10/17
alexkGG24 (0)20,816 (+9)30/01/18
KlausLeondeleted10/10/17
black24deleted17/01/18
ItsRisedeleted03/10/17
Dex&Debdeleted09/10/17
Twistdeleted24/11/17
IXGdeleted11/02/18
Zjbdeleted22/10/17
Quebecoisdeleted31/10/17
SeafortJnrdeleted28/11/17
THE SWEDEdeleted28/11/17
Zardozdeleted06/11/17
Cutthroatdeleted08/11/17
IahimnadTEN Y36 (+2)34,432 (+1,838)21/01/18
BigBlueOrangedeleted25/01/18
Lord Farquaaddeleted18/01/18
mangodeleted23/12/17
kilwosendeleted17/01/18
frog1993Core™10 (0)7,449 (-181)09/02/18
RishRulzdeleted18/01/18
vaiksdeleted17/01/18
robin hooddeleted08/02/18
Dex&Debdeleted31/01/18
ZionFF14 (0)9,335 (+116)31/01/18
Prestodeleted18/10/17
slashhh28TEN A11 (0)6,002 (+98)19/01/18
Knight-Errantdeleted20/10/17
felipe123571 (0)856 (0)04/12/17
Nelsonius3 (0)1,321 (0)05/12/17
Taekdeleted20/10/17
beirinckx2 (0)1,216 (0)25/11/17
RADARdeleted21/01/18
Niickolah1995GG23 (0)20,659 (0)18/01/18
Gaaradeleted17/01/18
falcosenna1FF16 (0)11,945 (+375)18/01/18
Annathdeleted18/01/18
Dewdropdeleted31/10/17
alex334Flock11 (0)4,085 (+302)11/02/18
Fayingsdeleted15/11/17
EmilObro4 (0)1,672 (0)05/12/17
raimondistedeleted25/12/17
chaotikFlock10 (0)5,471 (0)11/02/18
Dewa23Flock11 (+1)6,149 (+403)25/12/17
AllTEN Y16 (0)9,585 (0)30/01/18
Palinvandeleted18/01/18
11Bladedeleted07/02/18
leadscouttiger6 (0)3,285 (0)28/11/17
PkpkGG29 (+1)23,092 (+1,128)11/02/18
cemkideleted14/02/18
whatFlock20 (-1)16,975 (-449)31/01/18
Waylanderdeleted17/01/18
Sleepydeleted31/01/18
Owldeleted19/01/18
seaskydeleted24/01/18
Fikideleted17/01/18
Canis Majordeleted21/01/18
Maru9 (0)4,857 (0)11/02/18
Intense Habenixdeleted18/01/18
Destroyerdeleted02/01/18
weeblesdeleted27/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (18%)
Teutons     2   (18%)
Gauls     7   (64%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 147 (+0)
• Lost: 27 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 26 (+0)
• Lost: 14 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-128
TEN A3
LB3
WILD2
GG2
WILD31
Ragtag1
FEAR1
A&41
CMD1
Scavia1
AGRA1
TEN Y1
WH?1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-10
GG8
Flock4
WILD2
Core™1
TEN X1
TEN Y1