GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance HysteriN on ts6.travian.com

Name:HysteriN
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:53 (+0)
Villages:786 (+7)
Population:544,709 (+7,622)
Pop./member:10,278 (+144)
Founding:07/07/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TFC (since 07/07/17)
TNC (since 21/08/17)
TNC-Hyst (since 28/10/17)
HysteriN (since 05/01/18)
Reinforcement:Nomads, BoCo, NWA, Hyster!a
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
danka1Hyster!a-27 (0)23,662 (+1,545)28/11/17
English RoseNomads1325 (-1)21,868 (-446)21/08/17
tukuluscz21(+1)27 (+1)21,771 (+650)12/11/17
SherlockWEST1025 (0)20,262 (+189)07/07/17
kevNomads1624 (0)18,876 (+71)21/08/17
vanhoodNomads1620 (0)17,741 (+192)21/08/17
DinasCaerdyddNomads1019 (0)17,173 (+386)21/08/17
TalonNomads-20 (0)17,167 (+154)22/08/17
Nerd killer324 (0)16,498 (+371)02/11/17
sieungau96BoCo121 (+1)15,724 (+723)07/12/17
genie1BoCo-22 (0)15,653 (+665)31/10/17
RagnarsNomads1117 (0)15,505 (+313)21/08/17
boblandHyster!a521 (+1)15,315 (-223)27/11/17
AnikayBoCo6(+1)21 (+1)14,267 (-2)01/11/17
maxus2NWA120 (+1)13,755 (+516)15/09/17
billcc84Nomads-23 (+1)13,727 (+175)21/08/17
AvinkNWA619 (0)12,933 (+22)16/09/17
FeatherfootNWA121 (0)12,587 (+388)16/09/17
Toffee BearBoCo718 (0)12,324 (+118)31/10/17
soferTW-19 (0)12,241 (0)22/11/17
fooreestaBoCo914 (0)12,214 (+86)05/11/17
BaronBoCo819 (0)12,211 (+46)31/10/17
evriHyster!a117 (+1)10,903 (+251)28/11/17
Khal DrogoBoCo915 (0)10,409 (+18)31/10/17
PeedeeNomads515 (0)10,009 (0)21/08/17
PetpletBoCo-18 (0)9,920 (+9)31/10/17
ThotNomads414 (0)9,826 (+226)21/08/17
vvcHyster!a2(+1)15 (+1)8,780 (+803)28/11/17
Marshyboy211 (0)8,326 (+391)07/11/17
Gubben-17 (0)7,741 (-231)23/08/17
cancerberoHyster!a712 (0)7,529 (+5)27/11/17
taduolisBoCo213 (0)7,364 (+86)31/10/17
BroswickBoCo510 (0)7,085 (0)31/10/17
jimmymahHyster!a-12 (0)6,790 (+133)28/11/17
efti-8 (0)6,584 (+20)19/11/17
muzammilBoCo410 (0)6,579 (0)02/11/17
JorRyBoCo-9 (0)5,723 (0)28/08/17
HengleHyster!a18 (0)5,627 (0)27/11/17
CorvinRPT-8 (0)5,294 (+160)02/01/18
RomusNWA-9 (0)5,173 (+122)15/09/17
XhaeroHyster!a-14 (0)5,154 (+33)28/11/17
gabrielleHyster!a57 (0)5,106 (0)27/11/17
Foe20BoCo-10 (0)5,058 (-671)20/11/17
noumHyster!a-10 (0)5,037 (+127)28/11/17
TraKillsHyster!a-10 (0)4,893 (-41)27/11/17
MikeFrostSWL27 (0)4,641 (0)22/07/17
chrissosickMe19 (0)4,224 (0)15/10/17
SnijpBoCo38 (0)4,198 (-2)31/10/17
King1Hyster!a48 (0)4,131 (0)28/11/17
H0NESTNWA-5 (0)3,533 (+27)15/09/17
gromster2NWA-5 (0)2,807 (+141)15/09/17
CrixusNWA-2 (0)1,565 (0)15/09/17
ALADIN-4 (0)1,226 (+76)13/10/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
JUSTdeleted13/08/17
Oakenshielddeleted02/08/17
Bucketjoedeleted19/10/17
Stonehammerdeleted06/09/17
Captaindeleted18/07/17
Angry Meatballdeleted07/09/17
Reaperdeleted19/08/17
Chzzckzdeleted04/09/17
Franimus4 (0)2,488 (0)12/11/17
TK7-Maxnightdeleted20/08/17
EdnaTheElephantdeleted21/08/17
Brock Samsondeleted16/08/17
lanthisSEVEN18 (0)10,143 (+83)11/11/17
Canem Diabolideleted25/08/17
downriverdeleted18/07/17
DeadManWalkingdeleted22/10/17
Brendan4 (0)2,441 (0)11/10/17
GGWPSEVEN17 (0)8,888 (+30)23/07/17
Victumdeleted03/08/17
darkworlddeleted20/07/17
Snorkdeleted21/12/17
DokTor1536 (0)3,036 (0)04/12/17
RnRdeleted26/08/17
NoClaiMdeleted08/09/17
codeine967 (0)3,570 (0)15/10/17
Warrior3 (0)1,720 (0)21/10/17
Watson3 (0)846 (0)23/09/17
FallenAngeldeleted25/08/17
Deathgoddeleted03/09/17
Sajdeleted23/10/17
Joigedeleted16/09/17
Soneekzdeleted19/09/17
Jolly.Rogersdeleted02/09/17
Jorshaldeleted15/09/17
avecesardeleted17/09/17
mrjakobdkdeleted26/10/17
Nonondeleted19/10/17
The pitdeleted27/09/17
Szunylideleted15/09/17
Hollerrdeleted09/09/17
Wballstarz3 (0)949 (0)18/11/17
kingcobradeleted24/08/17
Barbarous Rexdeleted15/11/17
ha-nocrideleted09/09/17
Lore00deleted27/09/17
R&sdeleted23/09/17
ElonzIllescdeleted05/09/17
luffy_Frdeleted04/11/17
pzBraumdeleted24/10/17
Marati1 (0)834 (0)15/10/17
Squyzdeleted25/08/17
Naughtydeleted10/12/17
Bloinkydeleted03/09/17
Epicuro2 (0)1,287 (0)14/10/17
Tnargdeleted09/11/17
Aretondeleted01/10/17
qbico1 (0)913 (0)28/10/17
Ric.Marvellouso2 (0)903 (0)04/11/17
qqqdeleted04/11/17
Zenobia2deleted01/10/17
DoReMideleted18/09/17
Mostafa hashem4 (0)1,315 (0)11/10/17
niksat3Hysteria12 (0)7,848 (-40)06/11/17
Kvrgadeleted31/01/18
exorcistREF18 (0)12,435 (+368)29/01/18
Coindeleted19/12/17
subbudeleted09/11/17
psychogoredeleted14/11/17
super papadeleted05/01/18
iahimdeleted22/01/18
Obama3 (0)862 (0)04/12/17
UthegenTRhaLREF7 (0)3,743 (+381)19/12/17
candan08deleted19/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (45%)
Teutons     9   (17%)
Gauls     20   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 216 (+3)
• Lost: 33 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 201 (+3)
• Lost: 23 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-172
BoCo17
SE7EN3
HysteriN3
SE7EM3
Hysteria2
free2
DSP2
SEVEN2
-1
Nomads1
H.Guard1
Mafia1
Friend1
W1
TheDark1
S * W1
Hyster!a1
TNG1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SE7EN8
BoCo7
-5
SEVEN4
HysteriN3
Hysteria3
Hyster!a2
SE7EM1