GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SE7EM on ts6.travian.com

Name:SE7EM
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:44 (+0)
Villages:609 (+8)
Population:418,287 (+8,566)
Pop./member:9,507 (+195)
Founding:26/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:W.W.W. (since 26/06/17)
W.W.W.™ (since 28/06/17)
SEW.W.W. (since 07/07/17)
SE7 (since 25/07/17)
SE73N (since 26/07/17)
SE7EM (since 29/10/17)
Reinforcement:SEXEN, SEVEN, TNG
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
CycySECEN131 (+1)24,918 (+165)05/09/17
jimmyjobobSEVEN930 (0)23,368 (+640)29/10/17
vannagreen123 (0)20,071 (+701)28/06/17
OB_ONESEVEN524 (0)19,882 (0)29/10/17
Lord Dark723 (0)18,406 (+313)26/06/17
rickyroma2018 (-1)15,410 (-986)07/02/18
Bassai616 (0)15,112 (+154)20/08/17
slandanSEVEN417 (0)13,876 (+49)29/10/17
SejecitoSEXEN814 (0)13,191 (0)31/10/17
siuSEXEN-20 (0)12,629 (+138)06/11/17
ThomitoTNG-18 (0)12,542 (+308)25/01/18
robobgh917 (0)12,260 (+379)07/08/17
Irelia-15 (0)11,609 (+34)26/11/17
CPP-15 (0)11,331 (+152)16/07/17
nightwolf666SEXEN9(+2)13 (+2)10,950 (+1,825)29/10/17
puteri606pantaiTNG10(+1)15 (+1)10,429 (+687)04/12/17
gg303217 (+1)10,054 (+502)05/08/17
J S LSE7EN79 (0)8,890 (-5)29/01/18
etoo58TNG213 (0)8,787 (+190)03/12/17
Warlord2050SEVEN913 (0)8,518 (+38)29/10/17
darkorpse5(+1)15 (+1)8,492 (+545)29/09/17
Idefix-15 (0)8,487 (0)30/06/17
mao-12 (0)8,091 (+15)04/08/17
maple-16 (0)7,898 (+134)16/07/17
TravierSEXEN-14 (0)7,788 (+64)30/10/17
aoiSEXEN-9 (0)7,295 (+11)06/11/17
Lam-angTNG112 (0)7,290 (+296)26/01/18
comanderSEVEN213 (0)7,164 (+45)29/10/17
the6moverSEXEN-14 (+1)6,369 (+347)08/11/17
dartisSEVEN-10 (0)6,359 (+76)29/10/17
TheLamKa-11 (0)6,220 (+36)04/01/18
lemmySEVEN-12 (0)5,541 (+132)29/10/17
hairiFS-11 (0)5,484 (+357)17/10/17
The EviI OneSEVEN39 (0)5,262 (+10)29/10/17
KnightSE7EN210 (0)5,068 (+125)29/10/17
ZackkkTNG18 (0)5,059 (+106)03/12/17
SertoriusTNG112 (+1)4,754 (+104)02/12/17
mopSEXEN-8 (0)4,466 (+77)14/07/17
KO_YOUSE7EN-8 (0)4,173 (+57)05/09/17
iamamiananSEXEN16 (0)3,559 (+11)29/10/17
RAINSEXEN-7 (0)3,539 (+144)03/11/17
arne-7 (+1)2,919 (+357)26/01/18
ResumeSEXEN-4 (0)2,422 (+78)14/11/17
Abya Yala-5 (0)2,355 (+155)01/10/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
HATIMEKNESdeleted15/09/17
Ecodeleted10/08/17
gunsdeleted03/08/17
KosovoIsSerbiaSEVEN15 (0)8,532 (+58)04/07/17
Galach5 (-1)2,471 (-917)26/01/18
eviltwinSEVEN5 (0)2,805 (+62)28/10/17
lafirHysteri@27 (+1)22,398 (+651)14/07/17
MGMSE7EN17 (0)13,834 (+243)16/09/17
kckcSE7EN20 (0)12,066 (+15)04/07/17
Angusckf96SE7EN19 (0)14,570 (+11)16/09/17
SakuraSE7EN11 (0)4,870 (0)01/07/17
Jwongdeleted13/07/17
PixarSE7EN10 (0)8,113 (0)30/06/17
AirbusSE7EN28 (+1)17,646 (+784)08/07/17
Frogdeleted26/08/17
Penadeleted04/07/17
Silingdeleted03/07/17
Cereal Killerdeleted25/07/17
fristokdeleted20/07/17
Mr.A4 (0)872 (0)20/11/17
qqdewa6 (0)3,743 (0)28/10/17
mpotech5 (0)3,003 (0)28/10/17
muzammilHysteriN10 (0)6,579 (0)01/07/17
spadadamandeleted02/09/17
Legolasdeleted06/07/17
Vincas112BoCo6 (0)2,057 (0)03/07/17
Meysam969deleted02/07/17
King Milutindeleted27/09/17
xPinoydeleted07/07/17
YVESSSSRRRdeleted28/10/17
peace8 (+1)2,452 (+226)17/12/17
braveSE7EN31 (+1)25,643 (+849)28/10/17
NB28 (-1)4,899 (-603)05/12/17
Yodeuldeleted16/08/17
Azemdaldeleted23/09/17
del pierodeleted07/07/17
puppy1deleted17/09/17
VonSterndeleted22/08/17
qwerdeleted22/07/17
hunaliendeleted11/09/17
Trompadadeleted30/07/17
beadle232deleted03/09/17
Captadeleted12/07/17
BALTAZARdeleted16/08/17
Starrimdeleted20/07/17
kingcorytdeleted25/07/17
del pierodeleted23/11/17
chrysologusdeleted29/07/17
PilyangKerubinSEVEN12 (0)8,063 (+69)28/10/17
Shakulementhordeleted14/07/17
phoenixhubSEVEN9 (0)7,996 (+27)28/10/17
BallBallRabbitSEVEN6 (0)2,690 (0)19/08/17
ONEminusONESE7EN24 (+1)17,433 (+896)04/09/17
kckcSE7EN20 (0)12,066 (+15)04/09/17
hank70229073 (0)857 (0)18/08/17
Sanabbdeleted16/08/17
hoax1963 (0)1,810 (0)24/10/17
mulanSE7EN18 (0)13,623 (+111)16/09/17
Bloopdeleted02/09/17
BiggusDiccus5 (-1)3,720 (-765)15/01/18
ImSoaSE7EN29 (0)20,797 (+192)11/08/17
suicidesquadx3deleted23/07/17
FLAGdeleted02/08/17
LofiSEVEN20 (+1)14,740 (+296)28/10/17
PolarisSEVEN19 (0)14,261 (+383)16/09/17
Kiid2 (0)1,070 (0)08/10/17
Tempdeleted20/10/17
Legatus PieSEVEN7 (0)3,854 (+26)09/12/17
aragorn3 (0)1,120 (0)04/12/17
shhx20053 (0)867 (0)29/09/17
justkiddingdeleted26/09/17
ATGunSEVEN4 (0)2,459 (+18)11/10/17
aaabbbSEVEN14 (0)7,021 (+84)28/10/17
Denmark JunoSEVEN6 (0)4,024 (0)28/10/17
DNJillSEVEN8 (0)3,640 (0)08/11/17
Annolp2 (0)976 (0)20/10/17
poonkendeleted11/09/17
Romdeleted10/09/17
milkSEVEN9 (0)4,483 (0)01/10/17
redwolf874deleted12/09/17
Co.SE7EN27 (0)20,807 (+85)28/01/18
edxSEVEN6 (0)4,027 (+3)12/12/17
ciaranSE7EN20 (0)13,770 (+5)31/01/18
poesiadeleted26/11/17
howardph12 (0)9,249 (0)13/01/18
malunfandeleted07/02/18
Sir_ShaheerSEVEN8 (0)5,351 (+29)20/11/17
dealnotSE7EN27 (0)18,701 (+101)13/01/18
dangerradi0deleted13/01/18
FayebianSEVEN8 (0)3,953 (+31)20/11/17
SccckSE7EN19 (-2)11,349 (-141)31/01/18
WhiteWolf6 (0)3,441 (0)01/12/17
Acedeityy5 (0)1,242 (0)26/11/17
JasonSEVEN6 (0)4,140 (+18)27/12/17
manb7676SEVEN7 (0)3,827 (+226)02/01/18
Barbarossa18 (-4)14,537 (-3,200)31/01/18
poesiadeleted28/12/17
Xushiadeleted05/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (55%)
Teutons     8   (18%)
Gauls     12   (27%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 160 (+4)
• Lost: 12 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 125 (+4)
• Lost: 10 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-140
SE7EN6
TNG3
Hysteria2
BoCo2
Hysteri@1
FS1
HysteriN1
SEVEN1
TEN1
NO 11
SE7EM1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SE7EN4
HysteriN3
-2
X1
Hysteria1
SE7EM1