GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SEVEN on ts6.travian.com

Name:SEVEN
Rank:6 (no change)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:656 (+9)
Population:412,318 (+8,016)
Pop./member:6,988 (+135)
Founding:26/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TMâ„¢ (since 26/06/17)
UM (since 14/07/17)
SE7UM (since 09/08/17)
SEVEN (since 29/10/17)
Reinforcement:TEN, SE7EN, SEXEN, SE7EM
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
SEVENon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2015)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
HonorTEN8(+3)34 (+3)29,643 (+2,033)31/07/17
MIFSEXEN-34 (0)25,284 (+129)29/10/17
LofiSE7EM16(+3)20 (+1)14,740 (+296)29/10/17
Aven0725SEXEN-19 (0)14,301 (+639)02/11/17
PolarisSEXEN-19 (0)14,261 (+383)02/11/17
Putera.BunianSEXEN13(+1)19 (+1)14,001 (+846)29/10/17
Kawaiibabe515 (0)11,964 (0)03/11/17
VELTEN7(+1)19 (+1)11,800 (+461)03/08/17
BoB.MaRLeYSEXEN915 (0)10,294 (+159)29/10/17
lanthis-18 (0)10,143 (+83)22/11/17
wadiSEXEN215 (0)9,235 (+22)29/10/17
KelvincSEXEN-17 (0)9,059 (0)08/11/17
GGWPSIETE-17 (0)8,888 (+30)11/11/17
Carrera911SEXEN-16 (+1)8,687 (+414)29/10/17
KosovoIsSerbiaSEXEN-15 (0)8,532 (+58)30/10/17
rooterSEXEN-14 (+2)8,153 (+306)29/10/17
PilyangKerubinSE7EM112 (0)8,063 (+69)29/10/17
phoenixhubSE7EM39 (0)7,996 (+27)29/10/17
GordonSEXEN-14 (0)7,981 (+61)11/11/17
SKYLUC-10 (0)7,126 (+228)15/07/17
aaabbbSE7EM-14 (0)7,021 (+84)29/10/17
phideTEN212 (0)6,774 (+368)04/08/17
GodSEXEN-11 (0)6,560 (+43)10/11/17
t0ngTEN19 (0)6,290 (+118)31/07/17
SiaobSE7EN-11 (0)6,190 (+57)08/02/18
cope4phdUC-8 (0)6,135 (+79)14/07/17
kathykaime-13 (0)6,113 (+64)29/06/17
LafrenteSECEN-9 (0)6,067 (+50)26/09/17
turkeySEXEN-11 (0)6,019 (+134)29/10/17
RuTh_PIGSEXEN-10 (0)5,528 (+35)03/11/17
Sir_Shaheer-8 (0)5,351 (+29)10/12/17
Les MiserablesSEXEN18 (0)5,292 (+44)09/11/17
QuirkyUnicornUC29 (0)5,163 (0)14/07/17
ATCSE7EN-7 (0)5,109 (0)29/01/18
lcnSEXEN-8 (0)4,849 (+29)05/11/17
wwz-9 (0)4,541 (+115)16/01/18
milk-9 (0)4,483 (0)04/10/17
underworldTEN-8 (0)4,395 (+23)03/08/17
ArCSE7EN-6 (0)4,185 (+52)29/10/17
Jason-6 (0)4,140 (+18)29/12/17
asunaSE7EN-8 (0)4,063 (0)01/11/17
edx-6 (0)4,027 (+3)17/12/17
Denmark JunoSE7EM-6 (0)4,024 (0)29/10/17
Fayebian-8 (0)3,953 (+31)29/11/17
Chi-10 (0)3,866 (0)26/09/17
Legatus Pie27 (0)3,854 (+26)20/12/17
manb767600-7 (0)3,827 (+226)17/01/18
DNJillSE7EM-8 (0)3,640 (0)09/11/17
NightBreakTEN15 (0)3,508 (0)31/07/17
ApatheticSE7EN-9 (0)3,365 (+37)13/10/17
D7689SEXEN-6 (0)3,225 (0)02/11/17
3s878SEXEN-5 (0)2,921 (+4)29/10/17
TempoSEXEN-5 (0)2,915 (0)10/11/17
PriceSE7EN-5 (0)2,880 (+23)07/02/18
eviltwinSE7EM-5 (0)2,805 (+62)29/10/17
BallBallRabbitSEXEN-6 (0)2,690 (0)02/11/17
ATGun-4 (0)2,459 (+18)14/10/17
SheepSEXEN-4 (0)2,153 (0)29/10/17
ColinSEXEN-5 (0)1,787 (0)29/10/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
interpoldeleted21/07/17
Majinshockdeleted24/07/17
Flaredeleted06/07/17
Santadeleted06/07/17
TokTokkiedeleted09/07/17
lemmySE7EM12 (0)5,541 (+132)28/10/17
Rosedeleted03/07/17
AmyLingdeleted31/07/17
pantherwaSE7EN41 (+1)38,477 (+3,903)10/07/17
comanderSE7EM13 (0)7,164 (+45)28/10/17
NPCdeleted08/07/17
Otang42 (0)37,596 (0)02/07/17
eckdeleted06/08/17
Heroesdeleted24/07/17
Dianadeleted21/07/17
alinnndeleted17/07/17
poesiadeleted30/07/17
The EviI OneSE7EM9 (0)5,262 (+10)28/10/17
Sanguessuga anaBryteria6 (0)2,700 (-351)04/08/17
Askideleted04/08/17
slandanSE7EM17 (0)13,876 (+49)28/10/17
Warlord2050SE7EM13 (0)8,518 (+38)28/10/17
OB_ONESE7EM24 (0)19,882 (0)28/10/17
souldeleted04/08/17
Flumi18deleted10/09/17
Wisckey3SE7EN18 (0)10,195 (+216)26/09/17
foreigndeleted05/08/17
puteri606pantaiSE7EM15 (+1)10,429 (+687)28/07/17
Pulpomasterdeleted07/08/17
Voosjdeleted05/07/17
Sanabbdeleted05/07/17
Trustdeleted30/07/17
howardph12 (0)9,249 (0)28/10/17
Macoladeleted09/07/17
silverdeleted12/09/17
sas303deleted10/07/17
Arslantdeleted17/07/17
robobghSE7EM17 (0)12,260 (+379)04/08/17
soemantodeleted02/08/17
fishstinksdeleted31/07/17
Fudgeedeleted28/10/17
Gildartsdeleted19/08/17
Grund5 (-1)2,706 (-679)28/11/17
the reaperdeleted18/09/17
Marinacdeleted18/10/17
desperado2111deleted08/08/17
Goulderdeleted23/07/17
WhiteWolf6 (0)3,441 (0)29/10/17
isyaniodeleted01/08/17
malunfandeleted28/10/17
ARISTOTLEdeleted06/08/17
jimmyjobobSE7EM30 (0)23,368 (+640)28/10/17
Teddy Beardeleted14/09/17
tarakonasdeleted01/10/17
Unstopabledeleted29/07/17
leonx12deleted18/07/17
The BartenderSE7EN27 (+1)22,449 (+436)16/09/17
Dwarvian_SniperSE7EN25 (+1)19,767 (+1,156)06/01/18
dartisSE7EM10 (0)6,359 (+76)28/10/17
kaiokendeleted30/07/17
SgbSE7EN18 (0)12,774 (+52)28/07/17
TxxMOdeleted01/08/17
TheLamKaSE7EM11 (0)6,220 (+36)28/10/17
Gandalfdeleted25/09/17
Zebradeleted22/08/17
TuRtLe1deleted25/07/17
Feiyee89deleted02/08/17
ramsessdeleted03/10/17
Murtagdeleted25/07/17
dangerradi0deleted28/10/17
Hadesdeleted15/08/17
DMPdeleted24/09/17
Mozz4 (0)1,104 (0)28/08/17
tropico4deleted08/09/17
Thecarthaginian3 (0)1,380 (0)15/08/17
pantherwaSE7EN41 (+1)38,477 (+3,903)09/08/17
Sirijusdeleted14/08/17
SalvusSE7EN23 (+1)16,589 (+1,300)31/01/18
foreigndeleted25/10/17
Co.SE7EN27 (0)20,807 (+85)01/10/17
Unstopabledeleted02/09/17
qwerab12SE7EN13 (0)7,557 (0)06/12/17
AcabSSdeleted10/10/17
shhx20053 (0)867 (0)28/10/17
justkiddingdeleted17/12/17
Elessar4 (0)1,126 (0)21/11/17
qqdewa6 (0)3,743 (0)29/12/17
YVESSSSRRRdeleted22/12/17
mpotech5 (0)3,003 (0)16/12/17
Xerxosdeleted05/01/18
Franimus4 (0)2,488 (0)06/01/18
SccckSE7EN19 (-2)11,349 (-141)07/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     28   (47%)
Teutons     5   (8%)
Gauls     26   (44%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 104 (+8)
• Lost: 11 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 73 (+8)
• Lost: 7 (+8)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-95
HysteriN4
SECEN1
W00T1
SE7EN1
Hysteria1
TNG1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-5
HysteriN2
Hysteri@1
SE7EN1
SE7EM1
LSD1