GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance T W on ts5.travian.com.eg

Name:T W
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:40 (+0)
Population:27,107 (+216)
Pop./member:6,777 (+54)
Founding:04/12/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:E.A (since 04/12/19)
T W (since 26/12/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
MARST W-15 (0)9,924 (+120)06/12/19
MAX PAINVIB-10 (0)6,945 (+43)28/02/20
BLACK WOLFB.A-10 (0)6,444 (+43)06/12/19
husseinn55 (0)3,794 (+10)24/01/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
m.aboellefdeleted10/12/19
steveB.A14 (0)10,167 (+6)16/12/19
Qasry8 (0)4,812 (0)16/12/19
mido929292B.A13 (0)9,919 (+199)18/12/19
GazzarB.A5 (0)2,223 (+54)18/12/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (25%)
Teutons     2   (50%)
Gauls     1   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-1
VIB1

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.