GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance B.A on ts5.travian.com.eg

Name:B.A
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:27 (-4)
Villages:316 (-29)
Population:209,081 (-24,186)
Pop./member:7,744 (+219)
Founding:28/05/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TITTAN (since 28/05/19)
الجبابرة (since 29/05/19)
T . S SW (since 30/05/19)
X.MEN SW (since 10/06/19)
B.A (since 10/07/19)
Reinforcement:T.S
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
airportghost123 (+1)18,170 (+774)18/03/20
MustaphaT.S1624 (0)17,751 (+3)28/09/19
Mehrez07X.MEN SE1021 (0)16,205 (+342)25/06/19
Mohamad GadT.S | SW1119 (0)13,356 (+13)04/09/19
الشريدX.MEN SE1020 (0)10,948 (0)10/07/19
chevroletT.S | SW117 (0)10,735 (+160)04/09/19
steveT W214 (0)10,167 (+6)17/12/19
popghost219 (+1)10,156 (+317)18/03/20
mido929292T W113 (0)9,919 (+199)19/12/19
Hema94X.MEN SE613 (0)9,894 (0)10/07/19
raiefT.S | SW1012 (0)8,684 (+1)04/09/19
TonyVIB211 (+1)8,602 (+160)31/03/20
Colonel IslamT.S1112 (0)8,130 (+48)24/09/19
AshryVIB710 (0)7,238 (+11)03/09/19
اراغون49 (0)6,910 (0)10/03/20
دقلديانوس212 (0)6,491 (+45)05/11/19
كنداكة28 (0)4,937 (+25)04/07/19
Dawood-7 (0)4,310 (+11)12/07/19
البسميT.S-6 (0)4,291 (+7)25/09/19
hmammk-s-m3(+1)7 (+1)4,067 (+594)06/11/19
ketoT.S37 (0)4,024 (+78)25/09/19
مشكلجيVIB38 (0)3,795 (+11)03/10/19
القائد-11 (0)2,662 (+3)28/05/19
Gazzar-5 (0)2,223 (+54)22/12/19
امير مصريT.S-4 (0)1,952 (0)19/10/19
forestk-s-m-2 (0)1,950 (+4)07/11/19
First-2 (0)1,514 (+11)01/12/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
TRIPLE Tdeleted09/06/19
TRIPLE Mdeleted09/06/19
TRIPLE Adeleted05/06/19
Drbakadeleted28/05/19
هرقلdeleted28/05/19
3abkary17deleted29/05/19
Elpashadeleted02/06/19
TROTSKIdeleted09/06/19
Hsjskdk1 (0)516 (0)02/06/19
sherazdeleted28/06/19
ياسرdeleted02/06/19
المارد الاحمرdeleted09/08/19
Malaz2 (0)502 (0)01/06/19
THE WOLFdeleted05/06/19
f7bdeleted01/06/19
xxelgasusxxdeleted12/06/19
zooma2222deleted10/06/19
الب ارسلانdeleted31/05/19
NoOniondeleted02/06/19
ياسمين الشامdeleted02/06/19
TTYdeleted01/06/19
MIDOdeleted02/06/19
Turtledeleted21/06/19
الشبحdeleted15/06/19
KIRITOdeleted11/06/19
الجــبــارdeleted11/06/19
Ehabahmaddeleted01/06/19
old mandeleted08/06/19
AETOSdeleted27/06/19
MARST W15 (0)9,924 (+120)25/11/19
BLACK WOLFT W10 (0)6,444 (+43)05/12/19
elmlekdeleted17/09/19
nemo5 (0)2,978 (0)28/06/19
اجرام111deleted15/06/19
red-dz3 (0)985 (0)11/07/19
UndisputeDdeleted12/06/19
Ebn elniledeleted15/06/19
THE KINGdeleted08/06/19
ibrahimdeleted11/06/19
CLAUDEdeleted04/07/19
Killuadeleted18/06/19
باسم المصرىdeleted17/08/19
جلال الدين 4deleted07/06/19
حنفdeleted29/06/19
Abozaid3 (0)2,998 (0)27/06/19
Hunter xdeleted25/06/19
thepunisherdeleted08/06/19
علىdeleted09/06/19
ALHARBIdeleted25/09/19
ANnTndeleted24/06/19
hayder ferhideleted16/06/19
feras83deleted25/09/19
Abdo6214deleted18/06/19
assem213 (0)590 (0)25/06/19
بلبل_حيرانdeleted01/07/19
Maltadeleted23/06/19
Hbydeleted27/07/19
saif17 (0)14,096 (0)04/04/20
TROTSKIdeleted11/07/19
zooma2222deleted27/09/19
Asmrr3 (0)1,058 (0)13/09/19
طائرdeleted27/06/19
7md0shdeleted21/06/19
Lord Kingsalyerdeleted24/06/19
Arab alliancedeleted28/06/19
elnasodeleted23/06/19
King sizedeleted22/06/19
rokadeleted20/06/19
Casemiro1 (0)466 (0)25/06/19
Rihan.1 (0)521 (0)24/06/19
Hamwooddeleted27/06/19
Sandydeleted27/06/19
Caco 01deleted27/06/19
temmodeleted24/06/19
osama samehdeleted22/06/19
aardeleted24/06/19
Banana2 (0)1,051 (0)25/06/19
el Faieddeleted24/06/19
shaabandeleted27/06/19
msakni221 (0)501 (0)25/09/19
Killuadeleted27/08/19
Abdo6214deleted15/07/19
ابو ادمdeleted15/07/19
جمرة2deleted29/06/19
Hanifo 0716deleted29/06/19
Belle4 (0)1,217 (0)23/09/19
Neterodeleted27/08/19
SinCitydeleted15/07/19
Meruem1 (0)495 (0)12/09/19
temmodeleted29/07/19
Rihan.1 (0)521 (0)01/10/19
hamza1001deleted16/07/19
Casemiro1 (0)466 (0)10/08/19
طمطمdeleted04/07/19
محمد الفاتحdeleted08/07/19
rokadeleted29/06/19
مشاكسdeleted15/09/19
Dolkar2 (0)887 (0)23/09/19
hamzakaouddeleted28/07/19
Abdo-killuadeleted11/07/19
Banana2 (0)1,051 (0)07/07/19
ali ketoo5 (0)5,157 (0)04/04/20
Gladeator3 (0)994 (0)09/07/19
mohamedyehia7deleted16/10/19
Mooodeleted27/07/19
Arab alliancedeleted22/08/19
AETOSdeleted25/09/19
Abozaid3 (0)2,998 (0)24/09/19
Hamwooddeleted15/08/19
Sandydeleted15/08/19
Caco 01deleted15/08/19
rawaddeleted25/09/19
ابو عمرdeleted28/07/19
nemo5 (0)2,978 (0)15/08/19
صخرdeleted26/09/19
baderdeleted28/07/19
جايكم بقوةdeleted25/09/19
Elhoutdeleted25/08/19
Koutinho4 (0)839 (0)25/11/19
Ehabahmaddeleted13/09/19
بلبل_حيرانdeleted26/09/19
red-dz3 (0)985 (0)19/07/19
محمد اسامهdeleted13/08/19
TROTSKIdeleted26/09/19
elnasodeleted25/10/19
hamza1001deleted16/09/19
khald 8deleted18/09/19
Banana2 (0)1,051 (0)25/09/19
زكورdeleted03/09/19
red-dz3 (0)985 (0)28/08/19
flokideleted13/08/19
ZOROdeleted19/08/19
Abanoubdeleted27/09/19
assem213 (0)590 (0)13/08/19
tomdeleted24/09/19
قابيلdeleted17/09/19
BERLINdeleted08/10/19
Utopian2 (0)1,467 (0)31/12/19
artful dodger14deleted11/09/19
الثعلب2 (0)975 (0)13/10/19
Miradeleted02/03/20
rachidbelmaalemdeleted28/09/19
Youssef hosny3 (0)885 (0)15/09/19
ميخاdeleted01/10/19
الجارحdeleted02/03/20
nemo5 (0)2,978 (0)09/01/20
The__HeLLdeleted20/10/19
Abozaid3 (0)2,998 (0)04/04/20
الجريح1 (0)671 (0)14/11/19
Qasry8 (0)4,812 (0)04/04/20
husseinnT W5 (0)3,794 (+10)22/01/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (37%)
Teutons     9   (33%)
Gauls     8   (30%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 143 (+1)
• Lost: 27 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 107 (+1)
• Lost: 10 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-120
VIB13
B.A5
Wm2
T.S | SW1
T.S1
B.A.11

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-15
VIB7
B.A5