GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VIB on ts5.travian.com.eg

Name:VIB
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:8 (+0)
Villages:52 (+0)
Population:33,804 (+22)
Pop./member:4,226 (+3)
Founding:28/05/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Amine (since 28/05/19)
VIB (since 31/05/19)
X.MEN.VI (since 11/06/19)
VIB (since 07/07/19)
T.S-VIB (since 14/09/19)
VIB (since 21/10/19)
Reinforcement:M.K
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
الدابT.S | SW-10 (0)6,248 (+5)10/08/19
IBRAVIB2-9 (0)6,082 (0)18/08/19
مدمن البيكولا29 (0)6,080 (0)12/09/19
العثمانيةAWM28 (0)5,302 (0)26/06/19
AsdhjkM.K56 (0)4,914 (+10)06/07/19
TANGO-4 (0)2,599 (0)17/10/19
قاهر المائةM.K-4 (0)1,650 (+7)16/07/19
diaa418X.MEN SE-2 (0)929 (0)26/06/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Chefdeleted29/05/19
محمد اسامهdeleted29/05/19
Biersackdeleted29/05/19
bilel2deleted29/05/19
ابن الشامdeleted03/06/19
asemdeleted29/05/19
hamza1001deleted26/06/19
m.aboellefdeleted29/05/19
Tbo707deleted29/05/19
زعيم الفضاءdeleted29/05/19
ابوشهدdeleted14/01/20
الشياطين الحمرdeleted11/06/19
ZOROdeleted30/05/19
شقرديdeleted29/05/19
DragonStonedeleted29/05/19
Mooodeleted29/05/19
Defenderdeleted14/07/19
Abanoubdeleted30/05/19
3abkary17deleted08/06/19
معذبهمdeleted08/06/19
حنكشdeleted25/08/19
m.aboellefdeleted24/06/19
Shemydeleted27/07/19
AboYoussefdeleted01/06/19
knannou22 (0)496 (0)12/07/19
شقرديdeleted22/09/19
DragonStonedeleted24/06/19
Firedeleted02/06/19
النارdeleted02/06/19
التنينdeleted10/06/19
mohamed.2004deleted09/06/19
Biersackdeleted10/06/19
AFK4fooddeleted06/06/19
Khaled etthaddeleted18/07/19
ocoshadeleted13/06/19
IYADHdeleted18/06/19
Rousha77deleted15/06/19
mnnndeleted10/06/19
Hannibaldeleted13/06/19
Gladeator3 (0)994 (0)18/06/19
دقلديانوسB.A12 (0)6,491 (+45)24/06/19
KIDOdeleted16/06/19
Snepr1deleted18/06/19
Fododeleted22/07/19
سنانdeleted18/06/19
شنبdeleted21/06/19
نعنعWm1 (0)395 (0)21/06/19
mohamedyehia7deleted25/06/19
jabareen1 (0)478 (0)26/09/19
Lord_obliskedeleted12/06/19
The__HeLLdeleted22/06/19
Hsjskdk1 (0)516 (0)03/06/19
زعيم الفضاءdeleted14/06/19
ZOROdeleted23/07/19
Dahaabdeleted10/06/19
Helldeleted18/06/19
Hamwooddeleted18/06/19
Elpashadeleted23/06/19
kingdeleted12/06/19
bounty hunterdeleted18/06/19
Sandydeleted19/06/19
Caco 01deleted19/06/19
Blacko77deleted13/06/19
جمرة2deleted25/06/19
Hanifo 0716deleted18/06/19
old mandeleted13/06/19
كساحdeleted22/09/19
عابر سبيلdeleted27/07/19
محمد الفاتحdeleted28/06/19
Karem10deleted28/06/19
bilel2deleted13/06/19
khalida35deleted14/06/19
SinCitydeleted13/06/19
الغراب الابيض1deleted14/06/19
msakni221 (0)501 (0)24/06/19
old mandeleted24/06/19
Kindaikira2 (0)541 (0)21/08/19
وائل جادdeleted07/08/19
ابو ادمdeleted24/06/19
tomdeleted23/07/19
Winter Sonatadeleted03/08/19
Belle4 (0)1,217 (0)25/06/19
Neterodeleted24/06/19
Meruem1 (0)495 (0)25/06/19
mohamed.2004deleted03/08/19
sherifdeleted03/07/19
Aya.2000deleted20/08/19
Paindeleted04/07/19
reem.2008deleted09/07/19
Qasry8 (0)4,812 (0)06/12/19
Kareemzdeleted04/08/19
mostafa66850deleted13/07/19
m.aboellefdeleted03/12/19
Lwadeleted09/07/19
GazzarB.A5 (0)2,223 (+54)13/12/19
Casemiro1 (0)466 (0)26/06/19
Mystiquedeleted24/11/19
قابيلdeleted05/08/19
Octobusdeleted19/07/19
YousefEhabdeleted11/07/19
markbombodeleted24/07/19
b4dsi4 (0)1,570 (0)13/09/19
assem213 (0)590 (0)24/07/19
Eagle97deleted09/07/19
Abanoubdeleted24/07/19
LEADERdeleted14/08/19
-V-deleted15/08/19
باشقdeleted04/07/19
bilel2deleted05/07/19
aymanwaheebdeleted11/09/19
Hanifo 0716deleted25/09/19
الغراب الابيض1deleted27/12/19
Utopian2 (0)1,467 (0)24/07/19
asemdeleted01/08/19
محمد الفاتحdeleted17/07/19
osama samehdeleted15/07/19
husseinnT W5 (0)3,794 (+10)03/12/19
Zezoo131 (0)475 (0)27/08/19
airportB.A23 (+1)18,170 (+774)15/03/20
Maskrano2 (0)749 (0)10/10/19
knight 12deleted23/07/19
Eagle97deleted14/09/19
AFIUONAdeleted27/08/19
انا البوبوعد6 (+1)3,436 (+171)06/03/20
thehero2045deleted04/01/20
حربيdeleted10/09/19
TonyB.A11 (+1)8,602 (+160)30/03/20
UndisputeDdeleted15/03/20
TTYdeleted26/11/19
Snepr1deleted21/07/19
نعنعWm1 (0)395 (0)22/07/19
سنانdeleted21/07/19
الثعلب2 (0)975 (0)17/08/19
Darkdeleted10/09/19
steveB.A14 (0)10,167 (+6)03/12/19
Snepr1deleted11/10/19
Helldeleted15/08/19
جابليو3 (0)1,882 (+108)10/09/19
MAX PAINT W10 (0)6,945 (+43)27/02/20
mido929292B.A13 (0)9,919 (+199)07/12/19
الجارحdeleted06/09/19
محمد اسامهdeleted22/09/19
assem213 (0)590 (0)28/10/19
flokideleted10/10/19
bounty hunterdeleted13/09/19
lumberjackdeleted26/11/19
الشياطين الحمرdeleted14/09/19
nemo5 (0)2,978 (0)18/09/19
AshryB.A10 (0)7,238 (+11)02/09/19
Gladeator3 (0)994 (0)10/09/19
BERLINdeleted02/09/19
aardeleted23/09/19
mas253 (0)1,281 (0)11/01/20
وينكdeleted21/12/19
زعيم الفضاءdeleted14/09/19
مشكلجيB.A8 (0)3,795 (+11)02/10/19
جايكdeleted21/12/19
Mabrouk2 (0)736 (0)10/10/19
ابو ادمdeleted24/10/19
شمساوىdeleted23/10/19
popB.A19 (+1)10,156 (+317)06/03/20
الشياطين الحمرdeleted17/11/19
زعيم الفضاءdeleted20/01/20
bounty hunterdeleted25/11/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (38%)
Teutons     1   (13%)
Gauls     4   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 67 (+0)
• Lost: 32 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-59
B.A7
T.S1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-14
B.A13
T.S3
T W1
VIB21