GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance LBS. on ts46.travian.com

Name:LBS.
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:52 (+0)
Villages:1060 (+29)
Population:758,149 (+17,101)
Pop./member:14,580 (+329)
Founding:10/06/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:L* (since 10/06/21)
LBS. (since 27/06/21)
Reinforcement:LBS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
TanatosKND30(+1)38 (+1)34,569 (+1,991)15/06/21
AmadeuKND24(+2)33 (+2)29,451 (+2,247)16/06/21
Asterix&Obelix27(+4)35 (+4)29,443 (+2,719)11/08/21
L-MENTALBS-36 (0)28,930 (+66)26/10/21
COMODUS-30 (+1)26,933 (+1,197)30/06/21
L-ChugaLBS1930 (0)23,570 (-453)27/10/21
Nk12129 (+1)22,797 (+1,486)12/06/21
L - MANZANALBS15(+1)24 (+1)21,012 (+1,024)26/10/21
RisingDoughnut1(+1)23 (+1)20,393 (+1,042)23/06/21
L-kakiLBS1325 (0)19,820 (+259)26/10/21
L-imonesLBS724 (0)18,793 (+8)26/10/21
L-maracuyaLBS1123 (0)18,077 (+209)26/10/21
CheguevaraTNK-B922 (0)17,807 (+1)25/07/21
L-NABOLBS623 (+1)17,723 (+161)27/10/21
L-Fresa421 (0)17,679 (+99)10/06/21
L-UVALBS-26 (0)17,591 (0)26/10/21
gustavojunk14(+1)24 (+2)17,310 (+968)15/06/21
L-RUCULALBS424 (0)17,098 (+172)26/10/21
L-BrocoliLBS426 (0)16,344 (+131)26/10/21
shine521 (0)15,930 (+244)15/06/21
L-OCOTELBS323 (0)15,648 (+348)26/10/21
L-MelonLBS1020 (0)15,587 (0)26/10/21
L-CocoLBS1320 (0)15,462 (+237)26/10/21
katherinaLBS°918 (0)14,105 (+87)22/09/21
Alzenrider119 (0)13,806 (+416)04/07/21
L-emonLBS122 (0)13,602 (+2)26/10/21
Godfather221 (0)13,554 (+16)18/06/21
pablochop12(+1)20 (+1)13,484 (+162)16/06/21
Maestro Rochi8(+1)19 (+1)13,382 (+887)11/09/21
BondocTNK-B218 (0)13,181 (+21)25/07/21
L-AjiLBS319 (0)12,868 (+2)27/10/21
XadoiKND518 (0)12,782 (+172)16/06/21
L-QuinoaLBS-20 (+3)11,404 (+209)26/10/21
L-DuraznoLBS318 (0)11,006 (0)26/10/21
Nicoya120 (+1)10,970 (+299)10/06/21
L-PalmitoLBS517 (0)10,877 (+52)26/10/21
Zzzzzzzzzz-19 (+1)10,593 (+342)20/06/21
Vampiresa-21 (+1)10,408 (+173)29/06/21
RAMOS518 (+1)10,277 (+215)23/06/21
Dewey22313 (0)9,742 (+1)14/08/21
L-PuerroLBS517 (0)8,546 (+49)27/10/21
L-Cambur214 (0)8,470 (+49)10/06/21
bachi610 (0)7,551 (+152)19/06/21
Ruben Guadalupe110 (0)6,849 (+7)17/06/21
DragonRojo214 (+2)6,507 (+68)16/06/21
Lucanor-15 (0)6,480 (0)16/06/21
STARK-13 (+2)6,253 (+371)22/06/21
Pokemon-11 (0)6,025 (+85)14/06/21
XIXOTNK-B29 (+1)5,048 (-1,046)27/07/21
Alineleoa-11 (0)4,955 (+19)08/07/21
blacklady-9 (+1)3,941 (+100)27/06/21
oballestas17 (0)3,516 (+35)14/06/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Augustusdeleted27/06/21
Epic_Emirdeleted21/06/21
Shamai1 (0)687 (0)19/08/21
Portgas D. Acedeleted08/07/21
Raakdeleted21/08/21
L-AlubiaLBS°17 (+1)15,055 (+870)04/08/21
MikhailTalLBS°18 (-2)13,854 (-1,145)04/08/21
Ligmadeleted26/06/21
L-TraxtuLBS°15 (0)8,626 (0)21/10/21
Vileladeleted13/06/21
MarlboroBoxdeleted07/10/21
staybigdeleted14/06/21
SERBIAdeleted18/06/21
Agnosdeleted20/07/21
Ghost97LBS°8 (0)5,198 (+10)30/06/21
Asiusdeleted28/09/21
DarkShakaldeleted18/06/21
Hailanderdeleted29/09/21
Belxdeleted17/06/21
Armon88deleted30/06/21
Manquelissdeleted13/10/21
blacksetdeleted01/12/21
Valdardeleted21/06/21
IngenieroLBS°9 (0)5,057 (0)14/10/21
Rafinha02deleted11/07/21
OscarGdeleted04/10/21
Nixelartdeleted06/08/21
MuTeXdeleted27/06/21
Leonidas3001 (0)174 (-79)18/06/21
Alexanderdeleted17/06/21
MiyamotoMusashideleted21/06/21
columbodeleted30/06/21
Titanickusdeleted18/06/21
FULLmetaldeleted18/06/21
Sombra wolfdeleted12/09/21
Legiodeleted29/06/21
L-itchideleted20/07/21
Followpaindeleted30/07/21
Colossodeleted17/07/21
Charliedeleted16/07/21
Brennusdeleted26/06/21
Seboodeleted29/06/21
Gadaffie44deleted21/08/21
Lifetechdeleted11/07/21
Wickdeleted17/09/21
SamsandILM 330 (+1)27,563 (+1,777)21/08/21
Paula64deleted12/07/21
PantaneiraILM 322 (+1)13,977 (+372)30/06/21
Chinoskydeleted06/11/21
rododeleted30/07/21
Copygeredeleted21/08/21
Yoongi Mindeleted04/07/21
Lacapelladeleted23/07/21
GRIDOLBS°11 (0)7,060 (+53)12/09/21
cptroscodeleted21/08/21
PantaneiraILM 322 (+1)13,977 (+372)18/12/21
Batusaideleted21/08/21
Chupa_El_Picodeleted05/08/21
The Black Kingdeleted30/07/21
GeeMandeleted20/09/21
TonhoLBS°21 (0)14,834 (+36)31/07/21
Mad Cowdeleted19/08/21
L-Makarovdeleted11/11/21
Garrukdeleted19/10/21
ingratodeleted03/09/21
SamsandILM 330 (+1)27,563 (+1,777)12/12/21
Groggdeleted27/10/21
tevilocoteLBS°25 (+2)16,894 (+1,053)25/10/21
L-LimonLBS°20 (0)14,264 (+1)26/10/21
SAJONESTK37 (+2)34,468 (+2,022)12/01/22

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     25   (48%)
Teutons     14   (27%)
Gauls     13   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 280 (+12)
• Lost: 54 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 299 (+12)
• Lost: 45 (+12)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
206
LBS.28
ILM 321
BRO9
LBS°8
3003
WOT1
ILM 41
TK1
LBS1
RNG1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
LBS.28
LBS°10
BRO6
LBS2
ILM 12
TK2
ILM 21
TK.1
1
ILM 31