GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TK on ts46.travian.com

Name:TK
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:50 (+0)
Villages:769 (+11)
Population:540,859 (+6,255)
Pop./member:10,817 (+125)
Founding:10/06/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TK (since 10/06/21)
LK (since 28/10/21)
TK (since 09/12/21)
Reinforcement:TK.
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (37 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
SAJONESLBS.34(+2)37 (+2)34,468 (+2,022)13/01/22
CasitasTK.18(+1)31 (+1)26,532 (+2,053)10/08/21
mardecielos1327 (0)21,305 (+162)19/06/21
felhoundTK.125 (+1)20,978 (+844)25/10/21
Batracio16(+1)26 (0)20,816 (+149)10/06/21
Lofy1723 (0)17,168 (-77)13/06/21
GiovanTK.1320 (0)16,431 (+360)21/09/21
alphatiburon75-24 (0)16,265 (-27)10/06/21
MindragoraTK.723 (0)15,971 (+447)21/09/21
KONGO1519 (0)15,283 (+150)13/06/21
Explorador_HussILM 31022 (+1)15,171 (+225)29/08/21
ShadowMonroe-20 (+1)14,696 (+360)15/06/21
Mkll0415(+1)18 (0)14,534 (-9)26/06/21
El crack1321 (+2)14,328 (+536)13/06/21
Eduardob1968TK.721 (+1)13,671 (+436)25/10/21
Ronin518 (0)13,525 (+4)21/06/21
Antigua DeidadTK.1218 (0)12,984 (0)31/07/21
Natsu618 (0)12,423 (+31)10/06/21
Poncho1-18 (+1)12,196 (+349)12/06/21
pedrokpdoTK.-17 (0)12,176 (0)25/10/21
ernestov-17 (0)11,985 (+163)20/06/21
javieramirezx6(+1)15 (+1)11,411 (+1,284)15/08/21
peru20L.T.K14(+2)15 (+1)10,714 (+327)24/06/21
DUENDE513 (0)10,260 (+53)10/06/21
Popinto1017 (0)10,052 (-509)10/06/21
LZO1712 (-2)9,768 (-1,512)13/06/21
Olgufo518 (+2)9,682 (-743)10/06/21
DrecaTK.313 (0)9,088 (-124)26/10/21
Chechodino-14 (0)9,056 (0)16/08/21
N4rco TKTF213 (0)7,997 (0)17/06/21
nico-12 (0)7,828 (+7)10/06/21
Takocrack216 (0)7,530 (-76)10/06/21
Mad King-14 (0)7,442 (0)10/08/21
luquitas-10 (0)6,870 (+98)04/07/21
pepapig69 (0)6,621 (0)13/06/21
Tirrex110 (0)6,557 (-60)17/06/21
Maloca-12 (0)5,372 (0)13/10/21
Tyrion Lanister211 (0)5,268 (-104)22/06/21
Ardilla39 (0)5,267 (0)26/10/21
Hakuryuukou-7 (0)4,753 (0)25/06/21
gandalfTK.18 (0)4,702 (0)31/07/21
CratosTK.-7 (0)4,618 (+186)21/09/21
LokoTeam15 (0)4,439 (+3)12/06/21
Asesino-9 (0)4,375 (+10)13/06/21
HANNES-9 (0)4,047 (+56)13/06/21
ShAkA8-8 (0)4,045 (0)03/07/21
Denise-8 (0)3,882 (+7)10/06/21
ClonyILM 2-4 (0)2,982 (-17)04/09/21
EL_PROCURADORTKL56 (-1)2,378 (-809)23/12/21
Naramitsu52 (0)949 (0)10/06/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Theodendeleted28/06/21
SETHdeleted19/06/21
Punisher37TK.19 (+1)12,029 (+963)10/08/21
torettoTK.22 (0)17,691 (+5)24/06/21
prosperodeleted23/07/21
The_Iron_Ferretdeleted24/07/21
Carlamagnadeleted24/06/21
Xaviercindeleted21/06/21
Arobalexdeleted23/06/21
volkopterdeleted22/06/21
Kaindeleted07/08/21
MelonesTK.21 (+3)15,442 (+1,940)27/07/21
Lord Commanderdeleted21/06/21
Noonedeleted02/08/21
Bubenczdeleted04/09/21
Kurt2626deleted03/07/21
PedroCastillodeleted01/07/21
Ernestdeleted07/08/21
Bekamed166deleted03/07/21
Sucsendeleted11/08/21
DanielCDWdeleted13/10/21
KonosubaTK.7 (0)4,389 (+94)24/06/21
Twyn Lannisterdeleted24/06/21
Jon SnowILM 34 (0)1,194 (0)24/06/21
BrightMoon3109deleted23/07/21
Davos Seaworthdeleted23/07/21
WakeMeUpdeleted25/07/21
Benjen Starkdeleted24/06/21
Arthur Daynedeleted23/07/21
Alimañadeleted29/06/21
Carlomagnodeleted23/07/21
5healthdeleted03/07/21
Bielzaodeleted04/07/21
William Wallacedeleted12/08/21
Devaztadordeleted01/08/21
CARLOS ARIELdeleted21/08/21
Jinetedeleted04/07/21
KaBuM!!!deleted06/09/21
Melangedeleted16/07/21
Vessimeodeleted22/07/21
BEN BRERETONdeleted23/07/21
Travorddeleted18/07/21
ZZZaBeLzzzdeleted12/07/21
Goose1 (0)791 (0)26/10/21
Dumaudeleted13/09/21
Romanitodeleted13/08/21
14Adeleted06/08/21
MarkezadoTK.20 (0)11,322 (0)12/12/21
CUPCAKEdeleted12/08/21
JimSlimdeleted11/08/21
Gaskevedeleted18/08/21
LA FRONTERAdeleted16/10/21
moisalechadeleted03/10/21
MelonesTK.21 (+3)15,442 (+1,940)27/10/21
L-AlubiaLBS°17 (+1)15,055 (+870)30/10/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     27   (54%)
Teutons     8   (16%)
Gauls     15   (30%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 271 (+8)
• Lost: 72 (+7)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 290 (+8)
• Lost: 71 (+8)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
138
ILM 336
ILM 227
TK27
ILM 115
EU8
TK.5
TKL4
ILM 44
A&42
LBS.2
iii1
RPPD1
CR1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TK27
ILM 124
ILM 27
TK.6
ILM 35
2
LBS.1