GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance LBS° on ts46.travian.com

Name:LBS°
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:54 (+0)
Villages:822 (+9)
Population:541,639 (+6,121)
Pop./member:10,030 (+113)
Founding:13/06/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TNK (since 13/06/21)
LBS° (since 25/07/21)
Reinforcement:LBS., LBS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
giorgiotenorioWeeD19(+1)27 (+1)23,261 (+829)01/07/21
highlander1027 (0)21,251 (+315)03/07/21
Aztlan1126 (0)21,164 (+624)27/06/21
AntoshkaJM323 (0)17,230 (0)29/06/21
tevilocoteLBS.8(+1)25 (+2)16,894 (+1,053)26/10/21
L-cilantro1422 (0)16,799 (+176)20/10/21
MattThatMatters325 (0)16,635 (+329)29/08/21
Pluvius10(+2)21 (+2)15,175 (+1,163)03/09/21
L-AlubiaTK7(+1)17 (+1)15,055 (+870)31/10/21
Tonho1321 (0)14,834 (+36)20/10/21
tosco-19 (0)14,506 (+70)16/06/21
FredTheAlienTNK-B320 (0)14,372 (+39)25/07/21
L-LimonLBS.720 (0)14,264 (+1)27/10/21
MikhailTal318 (-2)13,854 (-1,145)20/10/21
TenerifePRD918 (0)13,374 (+66)17/08/21
Coronel819 (0)12,828 (-371)15/06/21
akiro16LGND419 (0)12,580 (+177)16/06/21
pleasurePOL318 (0)12,091 (+57)23/06/21
Elias_007618 (0)11,821 (-519)21/06/21
Bruno120 (0)11,458 (+4)15/06/21
Treefras-20 (0)11,385 (0)24/06/21
EperinWeeD321 (0)11,240 (+187)02/07/21
Demolisher416 (0)11,024 (0)13/06/21
L-Pepino 1115 (0)9,759 (+483)28/10/21
L-CebollaLBS813 (0)9,488 (+6)05/08/21
L-aranjaLBS212 (0)8,831 (+48)27/10/21
L-GenjibreLBS414 (0)8,785 (+198)26/10/21
L-TraxtuLBS.315 (0)8,626 (0)22/10/21
Argón217 (+1)8,623 (+209)21/06/21
L-MandarinasLBS-12 (0)8,427 (+171)27/10/21
L-ChileLBS-14 (0)8,302 (+379)26/10/21
L-ChoclOLBS711 (0)7,863 (+41)26/10/21
L-YucaLBS211 (0)7,365 (+247)26/10/21
L-GuaranaLBS211 (0)7,203 (0)27/10/21
Otyg-12 (0)7,158 (+10)19/06/21
L-KionLBS29 (0)7,145 (+152)26/10/21
L-GranadillaLBS316 (0)7,110 (0)26/10/21
GRIDOLBS511 (0)7,060 (+53)27/10/21
L-Perejil-10 (0)6,858 (0)28/10/21
L-BananasLBS312 (0)6,581 (+28)26/10/21
PiñonLBS110 (0)6,482 (0)27/10/21
SpuddleHA210 (0)6,482 (0)29/06/21
L-PimientoLBS-11 (0)5,312 (+27)27/10/21
Ghost97LBS.28 (0)5,198 (+10)01/07/21
L-KumquatLBS-16 (+4)5,195 (+37)26/10/21
IngenieroLBS.29 (0)5,057 (0)15/10/21
L-Cebollin-11 (0)4,811 (0)29/10/21
Garrik211 (0)4,753 (0)17/06/21
L-PAPAYALBS18 (0)4,529 (+38)09/10/21
L-Espinaca28 (0)4,512 (+22)28/10/21
L-KiwiLBS-6 (0)3,840 (0)26/10/21
Marco27LBS18 (0)2,690 (+1)27/10/21
L-ichiLBS-5 (0)2,541 (0)26/10/21
L-Carambola-6 (0)1,958 (0)19/11/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
HectorHdeleted26/06/21
RamosPdeleted04/07/21
Outisdeleted01/09/21
Tequila Suicidadeleted09/11/21
Goegundeleted17/06/21
FerRomanodeleted25/06/21
hjr3edeleted19/06/21
Haywooddeleted19/06/21
Bam Housedeleted28/06/21
ELlokodeleted21/06/21
TOLEDOdeleted26/06/21
Lebardi Jadeldeleted27/10/21
croldeleted25/06/21
illacucideleted07/09/21
Espritodeleted29/06/21
texalandeleted20/06/21
Chinolino1 (-3)1,107 (-174)14/12/21
xGoukixdeleted10/12/21
Forestwitchdeleted18/10/21
Timetraveldeleted05/08/21
Viny_Hellsingdeleted03/07/21
VonDoomdeleted03/07/21
Ashadamdeleted02/07/21
mrmazadeleted01/09/21
shamanILM 25 (0)2,753 (0)26/06/21
Tondeleted24/08/21
Holocenedeleted28/06/21
josejosetomasdeleted22/06/21
The timedeleted01/09/21
EatYourWheat420deleted27/06/21
TheSillyOnedeleted18/07/21
eunice96deleted04/12/21
Vampiredeleted24/08/21
Eatmyweaponsdeleted25/07/21
rannimdeleted24/07/21
Joelmg72deleted26/06/21
Diamante Azuldeleted26/06/21
srajedeleted28/06/21
Slipperydeleted24/07/21
Morfeodeleted27/07/21
Allen klayILM 318 (0)11,863 (+697)25/10/21
Dignifieddeleted21/08/21
İnsiyakdeleted21/08/21
farukdeleted21/08/21
Rey Arturodeleted02/07/21
Saboteur223deleted08/08/21
melgaindeleted21/07/21
leomarafondeleted17/07/21
CalibanILM 27 (0)2,185 (-1,204)13/07/21
ArielILM 113 (0)5,555 (+98)13/07/21
Mesdoramdeleted01/01/22
Stoaddeleted10/07/21
bhmydeleted21/08/21
GSGMcLovindeleted01/09/21
broriondeleted09/07/21
Marbelladeleted25/07/21
Rondodeleted02/07/21
mbecker4deleted07/07/21
Zero07ILM 111 (0)6,195 (+147)14/07/21
BigMuffdeleted04/08/21
Ra7aLdeleted15/07/21
Rondodeleted18/07/21
Us fulerodeleted11/07/21
Imortaldeleted19/07/21
Justin Seinedeleted03/08/21
Promiedosdeleted02/09/21
katherinaLBS.18 (0)14,105 (+87)21/09/21
GraeWolvedeleted04/09/21
Eltondeleted24/07/21
Aquilesdeleted12/08/21
Viny_Hellsingdeleted21/08/21
Mikadodeleted04/08/21
NandodamusBNdeleted12/08/21
Epicheroguydeleted12/08/21
Alikimakadeleted21/08/21
ingratodeleted12/08/21
COLDdeleted16/08/21
TheHuntedOneILM 310 (0)6,422 (-91)01/09/21
Tola bcdeleted11/08/21
ТУЛУПИdeleted03/10/21
Mizernikdeleted30/09/21
ingratodeleted21/08/21
teleshoping1deleted02/10/21
mrmazadeleted05/10/21
SAJONESTK37 (+2)34,468 (+2,022)08/01/22

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (41%)
Teutons     7   (13%)
Gauls     25   (46%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 190 (+5)
• Lost: 28 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 206 (+5)
• Lost: 23 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
149
LBS.10
ILM 39
ILM 17
LBS°4
LBS2
DLAK2
BRO2
PRD1
ILM 21
SPQR1
GL1
3001

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
LBS.8
ILM 15
5
LBS°4
LBS3
ILM 32
ILM 21