GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance LatIZ on ts2.baltics.travian.com

Name:LatIZ
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:33 (+0)
Villages:524 (+11)
Population:347,794 (+3,739)
Pop./member:10,539 (+113)
Founding:30/08/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:LaIze (since 30/08/20)
LatIZ (since 31/08/20)
Reinforcement:RT, Twinsai
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
DonceTwinsai125 (+1)20,495 (+446)28/01/21
DIABLORT-27 (0)20,405 (0)30/08/20
kasitsRT14(+1)24 (+1)19,060 (+649)30/08/20
ciparinsRT-24 (0)17,499 (+408)31/08/20
koksRT5(+1)23 (+1)16,987 (+472)10/09/20
opis425 (+1)16,618 (+583)11/09/20
diegsRT220 (0)14,396 (+86)30/08/20
JDNewbiesRT1323 (0)14,205 (0)10/09/20
BriedisTwinsai719 (0)13,503 (+108)30/01/21
SaphiraRT119 (0)12,773 (+2)30/08/20
neticiukasTwinsai518 (-1)12,413 (-764)28/01/21
AngeRT-22 (+5)12,215 (+245)10/09/20
AidzisRT-18 (0)11,949 (+74)31/08/20
Bes-lan318 (+1)11,905 (+372)06/09/20
SofijaRT-18 (0)11,345 (+162)31/08/20
John RamboJP119 (0)10,114 (0)06/01/21
KinetikaBR116 (0)10,063 (0)18/01/21
TalumsRT-15 (0)9,691 (-6)30/08/20
sincemehTwinsai813 (0)9,454 (+42)31/01/21
VitaTwinsai412 (0)9,008 (0)28/01/21
Bumba-16 (+1)9,006 (+87)08/10/20
mari4RT-15 (0)8,906 (+20)10/09/20
Svg-17 (0)8,618 (+46)31/08/20
LVBraveheartRT413 (0)8,387 (+2)31/08/20
SkabargaRT213 (0)7,758 (0)30/08/20
blaavais4(+1)12 (+1)7,529 (+841)06/09/20
IvsisRT-8 (0)4,804 (+12)30/08/20
TrupinukasBR-6 (0)4,783 (0)18/01/21
Vana PeerJP-8 (0)4,646 (0)07/01/21
EQS27 (0)3,839 (0)19/01/21
Moby DIck-6 (0)3,370 (0)12/09/20
Jamster-3 (0)1,115 (0)20/10/20
DokasTwinsai22 (0)935 (-148)28/01/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Nightmaredeleted03/09/20
AIVENHOdeleted25/01/21
Klovijsdeleted17/02/21
Gongadeleted17/02/21
kasparsdeleted17/10/20
champoctoberdeleted10/09/20
IKavalsdeleted18/10/20
Artūrsdeleted09/02/21
bombmansdeleted18/10/20
joz0lsdeleted18/10/20
sikaissdeleted18/10/20
Sanchezsssdeleted18/10/20
paulJP18 (0)10,226 (+41)23/11/20
IngelJP17 (0)13,112 (+138)30/11/20
VETINARIJP18 (0)14,672 (+112)30/11/20
Kriss-KuriJP20 (0)14,732 (-7)30/11/20
Akvilinadeleted02/02/21
aurimass6 (-1)2,858 (-785)25/02/21
GeXSP13 (0)8,260 (0)10/02/21
FalangaSP12 (0)7,073 (+25)10/02/21
Kuoruolis4 (-2)1,558 (-1,215)28/02/21
Nikulinas5 (0)1,423 (0)28/02/21
Tremendousdeleted20/03/21
nePyragaideleted23/02/21
tetedeleted10/02/21
Ratamahatadeleted11/02/21
želdydynukaideleted19/02/21
0fgivendeleted29/01/21
hitudeleted19/02/21
FalangaSP12 (0)7,073 (+25)14/02/21
tetedeleted19/02/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (36%)
Teutons     3   (9%)
Gauls     18   (55%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 75 (+3)
• Lost: 51 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 83 (+3)
• Lost: 27 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-36
TTN16
LatIZ14
BR3
Twinsai3
KMK1
JP1
SW1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TTN30
LatIZ14
GV3
JP2
-1
BR1