GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Twinsai on ts2.baltics.travian.com

Name:Twinsai
Rank:11 (no change)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:11 (+0)
Population:3,816 (-38)
Pop./member:1,272 (-13)
Founding:26/08/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MAD (since 26/08/20)
Twinsai (since 03/02/21)
Reinforcement:BTD
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
BalionasBTD27 (0)2,052 (-38)31/01/21
BravarcikasBTD-3 (0)1,092 (0)31/01/21
N3oz1BTD11 (0)672 (0)31/01/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
TechBoom?deleted19/01/21
Sur1sdeleted31/01/21
Labasrytasdeleted27/10/20
Opleedeleted30/01/21
VIP6 (0)2,371 (0)30/01/21
TheQdeleted01/02/21
Prezidentasdeleted23/02/21
Storasdeleted01/02/21
Eskymoon3 (0)974 (0)01/02/21
Steeldeleted03/01/21
BooM1 (0)783 (0)01/02/21
Zoodeleted29/01/21
Romadeleted30/01/21
Trajanasdeleted02/11/20
Hadasdeleted11/10/20
Zaibsnadeleted01/02/21
Nidakutodeleted30/01/21
Enemadeleted12/09/20
0fgivendeleted28/01/21
Szuetamdeleted08/10/20
amazonedeleted14/12/20
Gorisdeleted30/01/21
egpdeleted04/02/21
Enemadeleted30/01/21
karys111deleted17/10/20
Almeledeleted30/01/21
Valiadeleted15/11/20
nePyragaideleted27/01/21
hitudeleted27/01/21
BriedisLatIZ19 (0)13,503 (+108)29/01/21
ramus8 (0)4,069 (0)13/01/21
Vasilisadeleted13/01/21
xalixalodeleted22/12/20
SufokaiiiJP39 (0)39,220 (+3)09/01/21
Baltutisdeleted13/12/20
DokasLatIZ2 (0)935 (-148)17/12/20
Nikulinas5 (0)1,423 (0)27/01/21
WinterIsComingdeleted13/01/21
Tremendousdeleted27/01/21
Trajanasdeleted10/11/20
sincemehLatIZ13 (0)9,454 (+42)30/01/21
Trajanasdeleted17/11/20
Trajanasdeleted01/02/21
combo5 (0)2,607 (0)04/02/21
Labasrytasdeleted29/01/21
DonceLatIZ25 (+1)20,495 (+446)27/01/21
aurimass6 (-1)2,858 (-785)27/01/21
Apochusdeleted30/01/21
GeXSP13 (0)8,260 (0)27/01/21
FalangaSP12 (0)7,073 (+25)27/01/21
stopasdeleted22/12/20
gedulis120deleted13/01/21
arisakaadeleted13/01/21
neticiukasLatIZ18 (-1)12,413 (-764)27/01/21
VitaLatIZ12 (0)9,008 (0)27/01/21
Kuoruolis4 (-2)1,558 (-1,215)27/01/21
Mindedeleted30/01/21
AISI316deleted15/01/21
tetedeleted27/01/21
Abwehrdeleted10/01/21
salakasdeleted30/01/21
Ratamahatadeleted27/01/21
┼żeldydynukaideleted27/01/21
pl73deleted30/12/20
karoliscooldeleted22/12/20
xalixalodeleted13/01/21
Pafkadeleted31/01/21
DokasLatIZ2 (0)935 (-148)27/01/21
AISI316deleted28/01/21
ramus8 (0)4,069 (0)06/03/21
Vasilisadeleted08/03/21
xalixalodeleted27/02/21
WinterIsComingdeleted17/02/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (33%)
Gauls     2   (67%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 80 (+0)
• Lost: 34 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-36
BR15
TTN12
Twinsai8
JP3
MAD B1
Vergai1
sushi1
Ser1
┼Żal1
BTD1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
JP10
-9
Twinsai8
LatIZ3
BTD2
TTN2