GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance GV on ts2.baltics.travian.com

Name:GV
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:17 (+0)
Villages:243 (+3)
Population:165,022 (+1,983)
Pop./member:9,707 (+116)
Founding:26/08/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:GS (since 26/08/20)
GV (since 27/08/20)
Reinforcement:TTN
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
GVon Server 15 (ts15.baltics.travian.com) (2019)
GVon Server 1 (ts1.baltics.travian.com) (2019)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
akmTTN27(+1)39 (+3)33,362 (+907)25/03/21
RasaTTN826 (0)23,438 (+216)25/03/21
SirtsTTN519 (0)14,282 (+57)22/03/21
Kobe219 (0)12,589 (-13)27/08/20
ubuntu216 (0)11,479 (-131)27/08/20
mindex5217 (0)10,538 (-55)27/08/20
Yputimas-17 (0)9,794 (0)27/08/20
Darius7-16 (0)9,662 (+927)27/08/20
elNino-16 (0)8,849 (+16)27/08/20
MakongaVergai-12 (0)6,988 (+2)26/03/21
liodidysVergai-12 (0)6,850 (-23)26/03/21
LeinartasTTN-11 (0)4,752 (+21)28/03/21
Samanta-6 (0)4,176 (-43)27/08/20
Wolfie33 (0)3,389 (+70)26/08/20
bajorBBB-9 (0)2,783 (0)02/03/21
ZeroGoldVergai-4 (0)1,963 (0)09/11/20
ojons-1 (0)128 (+32)27/08/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
98-0TTN5 (0)3,987 (+353)26/08/20
kaimovaikisdeleted21/09/20
ManLtKlp29deleted14/02/21
Bulbideleted09/09/20
kliuce6 (0)1,660 (0)13/10/20
Cezarisdeleted18/10/20
Ogressdeleted17/10/20
Cezarisdeleted19/12/20
infinitydeleted23/10/20
Domce2 (0)632 (0)03/11/20
Kobe.TTN6 (0)2,216 (-10)31/10/20
KestisTTN3 (0)1,563 (0)03/11/20
kliuce6 (0)1,660 (0)09/11/20
galasdeleted23/11/20
mindee60vip5 (0)1,535 (0)23/11/20
mindee60vip5 (0)1,535 (0)11/12/20
Domce2 (0)632 (0)25/01/21
Domce2 (0)632 (0)15/02/21
Kluivert88deleted20/02/21
Domce2 (0)632 (0)24/02/21
galasdeleted11/04/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (59%)
Teutons     2   (12%)
Gauls     5   (29%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+1)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 49 (+1)
• Lost: 5 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-7
LatIZ3
GV3
TTN1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
GV3
TTN1
-1