GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance S&H on ts1.travian.us

Name:S&H
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:12 (-1)
Villages:127 (-3)
Population:77,946 (+533)
Pop./member:6,496 (+541)
Founding:08-21-17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:BnH (since 08-21-17)
EMH (since 12-11-17)
MCHammer (since 12-14-17)
S&H (since 12-20-17)
Reinforcement:HK, TGE
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
PgssHK-19 (+1)14,043 (+479)11-21-17
AgricolaS & H121 (+2)12,949 (+595)01-27-18
KirisHK-15 (0)11,770 (+570)11-21-17
PenguinJim-12 (0)9,685 (+203)10-06-17
devguruTGE-11 (0)6,415 (+66)03-01-18
niquil112 (0)5,626 (0)09-09-17
Coriolano18 (0)4,640 (+330)09-29-17
late-8 (0)3,730 (0)01-16-18
Kmax-8 (+1)3,729 (+439)02-08-18
CharliesLadyTGE-4 (0)2,077 (+177)03-06-18
CudaHK-6 (0)1,960 (0)11-21-17
brotherchuckTGE-3 (0)1,322 (+30)03-06-18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Bubussdeleted01-21-18
Emmaddeleted01-21-18
crystaltokyo629deleted09-01-17
Bustagdeleted09-03-17
Poohbeardeleted09-20-17
kostkodeleted09-09-17
Paulmathernedeleted09-06-17
robo042deleted09-09-17
Strigadeleted09-09-17
wormdeleted09-10-17
Bubbadeleted10-09-17
Chevydeleted09-07-17
b-52deleted01-15-18
jpearsondeleted09-05-17
Dpikers6657 (0)4,036 (+54)09-09-17
yodaddyson3 (0)1,267 (0)12-13-17
Starfish66726 (0)16,539 (0)10-02-17
wishiideleted09-28-17
Jebatordeleted09-27-17
dcurrandeleted09-12-17
Sudukideleted09-16-17
Flacciddeluxedeleted09-21-17
Hawkdeleted09-14-17
bjbeamon44deleted09-23-17
Dusan2112deleted10-09-17
JustinDaChiefdeleted09-23-17
iPLAY4youdeleted01-15-18
StarlitGamerdeleted10-26-17
cuddlesdeleted10-04-17
GAIdeleted10-15-17
Kingsmith17deleted01-08-18
1FLYdeleted01-15-18
eMGiedeleted11-11-17
sir1getodeleted12-01-17
King Viper6 (0)1,908 (-18)01-30-18
Kiwiberrydeleted10-05-17
awdrgydeleted09-29-17
wizard52deleted11-18-17
ifis98deleted12-06-17
ashsrevngedeleted11-02-17
MerMerdeleted10-09-17
Lion Hammerdeleted09-26-17
Nattynatt23deleted09-26-17
aronsarSUSFU18 (0)12,430 (+81)11-17-17
Hieronymus10 (0)3,846 (0)01-30-18
DemonSEA-Tard11 (0)8,146 (+6)03-03-18
M-Thegreatdeleted10-10-17
Paulmathernedeleted11-17-17
Bontaukdeleted10-28-17
zach23987 (0)2,308 (-48)04-02-18
F1DNAdeleted10-10-17
M013deleted01-15-18
SIOdeleted10-14-17
Starfish66726 (0)16,539 (0)01-30-18
snagdoodledeleted12-22-17
MuayThaiBJJdeleted11-26-17
pharmdrdeleted01-10-18
DiabeerusIDFWU21 (0)14,621 (+145)03-03-18
DeathAngeldeleted11-24-17
Diesel11deleted01-24-18
Teeniedeleted12-05-17
bctoll3 (0)1,936 (0)03-04-18
DzinZdeleted02-10-18
Old Man TimeSEA-Tard20 (+1)16,911 (+1,255)01-22-18
bigdaddydeleted01-05-18
dirty_leaf_h20deleted12-28-17
rikimaru80deleted01-29-18
Cain Stratosdeleted11-22-17
Run23deleted01-30-18
Iman boss2 (0)787 (0)01-15-18
penguinthewise2 (0)889 (0)01-10-18
Valjeandeleted12-05-17
NettleRain5 (-1)2,035 (-657)03-13-18
acshaferdeleted12-05-17
chesaadedeleted12-03-17
Its3deleted11-30-17
Sudukideleted12-15-17
tbowers05deleted01-22-18
Kathuludeleted12-14-17
tardisdoctordeleted01-10-18
nightwolfdeleted11-26-17
cmyghtdeleted12-19-17
wierdbearddeleted01-10-18
2 dudes 1 horseZodiacs19 (0)11,891 (-249)01-25-18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (42%)
Teutons     1   (8%)
Gauls     6   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 18 (+0)
• Lost: 50 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-16
T~A Too1
Kalu011

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SB16
SEA-Tard9
6677
-6
SNAFU4
Zodiacs4
SUSFU3
Ess Bee1