GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SNAFU on ts1.travian.us

Name:SNAFU
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:58 (-2)
Villages:1310 (-34)
Population:956,977 (-18,112)
Pop./member:16,500 (+249)
Founding:08-14-17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NUT5 (since 08-14-17)
SNAFU (since 08-28-17)
Reinforcement:TBD+, SUSFU, PD
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
nut caseSUSFU744 (+1)38,291 (+2,072)03-13-18
PEAk a Boo15(+1)38 (+1)35,112 (+2,392)08-17-17
TrollercoasterPD6(+1)34 (+1)27,140 (+912)09-06-17
BratSUSFU232 (-1)25,052 (-538)03-03-18
iBorgTBD+4(+1)31 (+1)24,653 (+889)08-23-17
JustinianSUSFU331 (0)24,053 (+1,175)03-10-18
ExcelsiorSUSFU431 (0)23,116 (+323)03-13-18
CesaraPD828 (0)22,943 (+456)09-07-17
steamboatSUSFU829 (0)22,344 (+259)03-03-18
SpakyPDSUSFU-28 (0)21,524 (0)10-24-17
MinkaSUSFU325 (0)19,381 (+685)03-10-18
SentinelTBD+327 (0)19,104 (+91)08-24-17
MuddySUSFU327 (0)19,062 (+766)09-06-17
SirWilliamPDPD722 (0)18,929 (+113)09-07-17
Der KommissarSUSFU426 (0)18,661 (+144)03-13-18
ImNotPlayingSUSFU-23 (0)18,474 (+79)11-21-17
MorgainePDPD425 (0)18,405 (+5)09-06-17
ChlorisSUSFU-25 (+1)18,340 (+787)09-06-17
ProfChaosPDPD726 (0)18,030 (+13)09-06-17
MakoTBD+-23 (0)17,914 (+12)08-23-17
Tayne_PDPD223 (0)17,809 (+883)09-06-17
ArabChuckNorrisSUSFU626 (+2)17,660 (+610)03-10-18
ShamanKhanPDPD925 (0)17,602 (+167)09-06-17
JapocoPDPD-24 (0)17,492 (+2)09-06-17
FastandfuriousSUSFU-26 (+1)17,482 (+568)09-06-17
Pumpkin PiePD226 (0)17,289 (+194)09-06-17
Snehorn320 (0)17,131 (+1)10-09-17
Puss in BootsSUSFU124 (+1)17,046 (+656)09-06-17
BrisingrloveSUSFU425 (0)17,029 (+266)09-07-17
TIMHORTONSUSFU-24 (0)16,992 (+401)03-20-18
an angry beaverSUSFU123 (+2)16,776 (+568)03-13-18
The GnosticPD623 (0)16,685 (+183)09-06-17
KerziSUSFU421 (0)16,682 (+453)12-06-17
ElementsOfStyleSUSFU-25 (0)16,545 (+9)10-27-17
PiedraTBD+422 (0)15,947 (+222)08-23-17
NobodyTBD+-23 (+1)15,421 (+220)08-23-17
PretifulPD-21 (0)15,061 (+26)09-06-17
TophknightSUSFU116 (0)14,758 (+44)09-07-17
knucklesSUSFU-21 (+1)14,185 (+325)09-07-17
Bones119 (0)13,822 (+148)08-15-17
NerilkaTBD+-20 (0)13,430 (+465)08-23-17
TreborSUSFU-19 (0)12,977 (+382)09-07-17
homealoneSUSFU820 (0)12,860 (+267)09-07-17
EAGLE IIITBD+-20 (-1)12,794 (-578)08-23-17
dadderaxTBD+1119 (0)12,484 (+202)08-23-17
Mad MaxSN4FU419 (0)11,672 (0)10-31-17
MalekithCHIEF717 (0)11,279 (+256)11-11-17
TrojanTBD+-16 (0)10,299 (-55)08-23-17
Insane CowPD315 (0)10,186 (+88)09-06-17
yakityYakTBD+418 (0)10,175 (+107)08-23-17
SkunkpunkmanTBD+-17 (0)9,952 (0)08-23-17
IskandarTBD+-13 (0)9,941 (0)08-23-17
That1GuyRobSUSFU212 (0)8,890 (0)09-06-17
ashquarter8TBD+-13 (0)7,420 (0)08-23-17
obiewonTBD+-11 (0)6,951 (+34)08-24-17
DireWolf-12 (0)6,114 (+223)10-07-17
soko110 (0)4,832 (-163)10-28-17
godzillaSUSFU-7 (0)4,779 (+53)09-06-17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Contes de feesdeleted01-19-18
tooberdeleted10-24-17
CuvvyKhedddeleted08-14-17
General Pattondeleted04-04-18
snook1 (0)966 (0)12-16-17
SchnauzerLordSUSFU30 (0)24,314 (+441)09-06-17
ayrton146SUSFU14 (0)6,683 (+4)09-05-17
Sicilian PinSEA-Tard13 (0)7,801 (+132)09-05-17
Bowdeleted04-04-18
Scary Fairydeleted10-12-17
Twixdeleted02-19-18
Bigfootdeleted10-10-17
CuvvyKhedddeleted09-06-17
JarwaSUSFU20 (0)17,144 (-32)03-12-18
Swooshdeleted12-10-17
flamintunadeleted01-14-18
Fleurit24 (0)19,015 (+441)09-19-17
Fake Newsdeleted11-15-17
WildfireSUSFU13 (0)7,176 (0)10-25-17
mRodinSUSFU13 (0)10,073 (0)11-20-17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (38%)
Teutons     15   (26%)
Gauls     21   (36%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 172 (+3)
• Lost: 86 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 172 (+3)
• Lost: 99 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-74
SNAFU48
SUSFU25
SEA-Tard8
STFU5
S&H4
SB2
Mhazira1
Ricos1
TGE1
Ouch1
HK1
WaLL1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SNAFU48
SUSFU26
SEA-Tard9
6671
SN4FU1
Zodiacs1