GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 667 on ts1.travian.us

Name:667
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:1331 (+21)
Population:1,006,880 (+17,489)
Pop./member:17,066 (+297)
Founding:08-16-17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MINE! (since 08-16-17)
SIO (since 08-19-17)
667 (since 08-31-17)
Reinforcement:665, EC, 657
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Kodiac10(+2)37 (+2)33,773 (+1,407)08-21-17
Ravenwood665435 (0)33,387 (-51)03-10-18
Cryptiqal665233 (+2)28,177 (+911)11-11-17
BlackbeardEC631 (0)26,553 (+120)09-01-17
Driver665333 (+1)24,270 (+255)09-01-17
WhitecrossEC828 (0)23,929 (+215)09-01-17
HurstEC230 (+1)23,491 (+952)09-02-17
laughing hyena-30 (+1)22,557 (-9)08-20-17
EmeradiiEC125 (0)22,440 (+87)09-02-17
SenkQ R-28 (0)22,374 (+81)08-19-17
SkinnersEC425 (0)22,073 (+228)09-01-17
susanfrenchEC728 (0)22,034 (+157)09-01-17
Biff Lane665-25 (0)21,728 (+473)01-05-18
wrong month16(+2)30 (+2)21,556 (+1,723)02-20-18
Uly229 (+1)21,448 (+398)09-03-17
Scipio-29 (+1)21,063 (+1,407)10-01-17
C.C628 (0)20,713 (+416)08-19-17
---IHM126 (0)20,465 (+279)08-19-17
Arshan665226 (0)20,421 (+195)03-17-18
Tscott33346571323 (0)19,362 (+280)09-29-17
Crevis625 (0)19,275 (+196)11-06-17
KWARTZ665326 (0)19,219 (+427)03-27-18
GambitEC11(+1)26 (+1)18,980 (+943)09-01-17
mac-25 (+2)18,899 (+935)08-19-17
StanEC224 (+1)18,159 (+215)09-01-17
Hobbits HammerEC724 (0)17,928 (+324)09-01-17
ZetlofEC-26 (0)17,307 (+555)09-01-17
Starfish-26 (0)16,539 (0)03-21-18
GreenFEAR-20 (0)16,382 (+413)10-23-17
Dragon665823 (0)16,309 (-63)10-23-17
HondoSolo-21 (0)16,112 (+122)08-19-17
Galileo-22 (+1)15,942 (+352)08-20-17
Redemption6661817 (0)15,662 (-117)02-26-18
Pishki6661020 (0)15,530 (+147)02-20-18
hanner-20 (0)15,225 (+429)08-19-17
Nocturne420 (0)14,903 (+132)08-19-17
Calphsummerla120 (0)14,683 (+475)08-20-17
BEN657121 (+2)14,613 (+331)09-30-17
Asriel Dreemurr665-20 (0)14,560 (-14)01-03-18
muzatic665621 (0)14,243 (-206)09-01-17
Mishaila-20 (+2)14,091 (+552)09-02-17
ppp12312344422 (0)13,971 (+73)08-19-17
dizzy316 (0)13,372 (+18)08-20-17
Mail_4818 (0)12,928 (-1)09-18-17
ikrNE-A318 (0)12,460 (+271)08-20-17
Galactus6577(+1)17 (+1)12,304 (+902)09-29-17
Deeeeeeez-20 (0)12,208 (0)09-09-17
Mr. McGibblets666818 (0)12,166 (-56)11-02-17
Pebbles716 (-1)11,766 (-655)10-02-17
NudistOnStrike115 (0)11,172 (+13)08-19-17
Inception-17 (+1)10,800 (+597)10-01-17
WildthingEC115 (0)10,254 (+65)09-01-17
clash665213 (0)9,517 (+176)09-01-17
Quelaana315 (0)8,609 (+58)08-16-17
TWOCHIPS2NE1115 (0)8,408 (+156)12-28-17
EvolutionEC212 (0)8,346 (-11)09-01-17
miles412 (0)7,913 (+164)10-01-17
TrogBeans-11 (0)7,343 (+47)11-16-17
madcat1090657-15 (0)6,968 (0)09-30-17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Lord Voldemortdeleted08-31-17
gatodeleted01-13-18
Rastus66519 (+1)11,966 (+739)09-01-17
Firestarter66510 (-2)7,367 (-588)08-31-17
Lillik_Boket66515 (0)9,063 (+9)09-01-17
ELP66514 (0)7,848 (+92)08-31-17
Nikitadeleted09-01-17
PX4Scout66516 (0)8,561 (0)08-31-17
snorkio266514 (+1)10,640 (+1,271)08-31-17
woodman66523 (0)17,963 (+305)08-31-17
Werdsage66526 (0)19,675 (+808)09-01-17
Lynx66517 (0)11,884 (+22)08-31-17
Rephotsirhc66520 (0)17,034 (+337)08-31-17
TestDummy66511 (0)7,433 (+34)08-31-17
Janobi66516 (0)8,593 (+85)08-26-17
...66520 (0)11,436 (+888)08-31-17
snipesdeleted01-07-18
Sadistic66518 (0)10,827 (+222)08-31-17
Bluejaydeleted08-28-17
Bloody Angels66521 (+1)17,073 (+915)08-31-17
Søren3 (0)1,502 (0)10-10-17
Red5deleted02-16-18
DirtyDirtStardeleted11-27-17
JerryBdeleted11-11-17
dillzmandeleted01-07-18
Castus3 (0)1,715 (0)01-29-18
Taz2 (0)1,069 (0)12-07-17
flawedbrew1 (0)252 (0)03-14-18
Dpikers6657 (0)4,036 (+54)12-07-17
Mrgigglesdeleted10-26-17
Lyssadeleted01-04-18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     19   (32%)
Teutons     14   (24%)
Gauls     26   (44%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 202 (+6)
• Lost: 49 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 218 (+6)
• Lost: 56 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-118
66733
66513
FEAR11
S&H7
NATARS3
WoT2
KoN2
SPOTAKER2
TGE1
667 Alt1
SEA-Tard1
J-E1
SB1
AFP1
0x29A1
SNAFU1
SE-A1
OnSight1
TF1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
66733
66513
6662
Zodiacs1