GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance UNITED on ts1.travian.com.my

Name:UNITED
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:35 (+0)
Villages:552 (-2)
Population:349,486 (-781)
Pop./member:9,985 (-23)
Founding:05/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:hmmm (since 05/07/19)
S.W.A.T (since 06/07/19)
SW™ (since 08/07/19)
SW[I]™ (since 13/08/19)
UNITED (since 20/10/19)
Reinforcement:SE™
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
UNITEDon Speed 3x (tx3.travian.com.my) (2019)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
jingo-24 (0)17,784 (+128)06/07/19
UB1SE™123 (0)15,941 (+622)20/10/19
Nami-21 (+1)15,253 (+647)24/07/19
kruz920 (0)14,933 (0)05/07/19
Neww_playerSE™-19 (0)13,746 (+156)20/10/19
Komeng120 (0)13,443 (+292)05/07/19
TokTeh-20 (0)13,327 (+68)06/07/19
ppdxNE™-18 (0)13,284 (+630)26/11/19
Green Arrow121 (0)13,065 (-763)11/07/19
Kang GaryNE™119 (0)12,417 (+466)04/01/20
Goblin819 (0)12,129 (+193)05/07/19
BlackPirateSE™120 (+1)11,935 (+312)20/10/19
leenalinotSE™-21 (+1)11,471 (+8)20/10/19
PapaSmurfs814 (0)11,433 (+171)05/07/19
windstorySE™-19 (0)11,279 (-77)20/10/19
amiko618 (0)10,675 (-457)05/07/19
uncle jazz-17 (0)10,071 (+192)05/07/19
uniqloSE™-15 (0)9,851 (+379)20/10/19
Underworld115 (0)9,488 (+325)13/07/19
TygSE™415 (0)9,196 (0)19/10/19
Mr Lenka813 (-1)8,665 (-1,493)05/07/19
Blackswordman-13 (0)8,598 (+22)05/07/19
Tyara-13 (0)8,077 (+47)05/07/19
kindrellSE™-13 (0)7,660 (+239)20/10/19
Thanos-13 (-1)7,546 (-541)18/08/19
Cai-14 (-3)7,545 (-2,820)05/07/19
sniper312 (0)7,120 (+42)05/07/19
LolicelestialSE™-11 (0)6,758 (+221)20/10/19
AtehFalanx-11 (0)6,314 (+87)03/11/19
Komik-12 (0)6,235 (+30)05/07/19
dangerkillerSE™110 (0)5,860 (+202)20/10/19
Kroni-11 (0)5,709 (-134)05/07/19
gord-11 (0)5,137 (0)17/07/19
AnexxNE™-12 (0)4,228 (+25)05/01/20
Khaila-5 (0)3,313 (0)15/07/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Black Shadowdeleted13/01/20
Kristinadeleted15/11/19
Apple1 (-1)197 (-127)21/01/20
xWick3Dx1 (0)0 (0)19/10/19
Dangerboysdeleted13/11/19
Jagatdeleted15/01/20
CLOAKxDAGGERdeleted03/01/20
nrlhsnrslndeleted21/07/19
miss_lauradeleted13/11/19
Nuaqdeleted31/01/20
boss minodeleted15/07/19
cahyo87deleted23/07/19
VladimirPutindeleted06/08/19
Besideleted08/12/19
TinkLedeleted11/12/19
Coloneldeleted20/07/19
koobecafUNITED 115 (0)7,656 (0)12/10/19
Rajadeleted09/01/20
Shayudeleted19/09/19
frostdeleted13/11/19
Duxdeleted12/11/19
_ArrowAngel_deleted19/09/19
TooLate2 (0)637 (-10)03/01/20
Primo2 (0)908 (0)26/11/19
KualiGaringdeleted19/09/19
polizeMADS9 (0)5,566 (+192)31/07/19
Pr3miuMdeleted06/08/19
ReOtsdeleted10/09/19
Taukedeleted20/08/19
landeleted10/10/19
Lord Lother1 (0)698 (0)06/11/19
koobecafUNITED 115 (0)7,656 (0)21/10/19
landeleted13/11/19
Anaqideleted18/01/20
loopydeleted22/02/20
rootandeleted16/02/20
Darkdeleted25/02/20
Doraemondeleted07/11/19
Gentravdeleted28/11/19
Dark Warriordeleted06/01/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (46%)
Teutons     4   (11%)
Gauls     15   (43%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 73 (+0)
• Lost: 34 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 53 (+0)
• Lost: 23 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-61
HEROES™5
MADS5
UNITED1
SATAN1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
HEROES™28
-4
SENTAP™1
UNITED1