GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance HEROES™ on ts1.travian.com.my

Name:HEROES™
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:41 (+0)
Villages:649 (+7)
Population:436,585 (+6,636)
Pop./member:10,648 (+161)
Founding:05/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ANIME™ (since 05/07/19)
HEROES™ (since 08/07/19)
Reinforcement:NW™
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Bahenol simcity13(+1)40 (+1)36,019 (+929)05/07/19
Holoween136 (+1)30,454 (+829)25/08/19
UnhappyBoi-29 (0)21,201 (-55)05/07/19
Kapt Kapal9(+2)26 (+2)19,492 (+1,620)05/07/19
oggy and kokos-28 (+1)18,640 (+46)06/07/19
Minato Namikaze1018 (0)16,852 (+107)05/07/19
Soujiro1123 (+1)16,054 (+352)05/07/19
Hector Barbossa-22 (0)15,834 (+46)07/07/19
HighSchool DxD119 (0)15,833 (+559)06/07/19
k0r0saki1319 (0)15,678 (+192)08/07/19
acousticaholic122 (0)15,360 (+212)07/07/19
SID-21 (0)14,392 (+4)05/07/19
JackTheRipper1018 (0)14,018 (+69)08/07/19
saitama-18 (0)12,044 (0)05/07/19
UpinIpin517 (0)11,985 (+152)05/07/19
Baahubali-19 (0)11,971 (+75)06/07/19
Giant-17 (0)11,243 (+2)05/07/19
KaTaPaaa-19 (0)11,210 (+30)06/07/19
Batu Bata217 (0)10,996 (+225)29/07/19
doremon-16 (0)10,681 (+72)21/07/19
N.0.k.t.a.H1312 (0)10,384 (-28)10/07/19
MaLeFiCeNt-17 (0)9,911 (0)05/07/19
Agen Ali3(+1)16 (+1)9,054 (+827)06/07/19
Aquaman-14 (0)8,411 (+6)15/07/19
Avocados-15 (0)8,118 (+281)19/08/19
Powerpuff Girls110 (0)6,439 (0)05/07/19
Z3RO-13 (0)6,399 (0)06/07/19
KBS-9 (0)5,408 (0)13/09/19
Shinichi Kudo110 (0)4,957 (+15)08/07/19
pikachu-8 (0)4,899 (+30)12/07/19
CosmosNW™-9 (0)4,842 (+9)11/09/19
ZodiacNW™-9 (0)4,131 (0)11/09/19
CaesarNW™-9 (0)3,992 (+2)02/10/19
DoctorNW™-8 (0)3,869 (0)11/09/19
RednefedNW™-7 (0)2,879 (+15)02/10/19
MedusaNW™-7 (0)2,642 (+8)02/10/19
pebble-7 (0)2,445 (0)23/07/19
KarrimorNW™-6 (0)2,441 (+5)02/10/19
SUNG JIN-WOO-7 (0)2,067 (0)08/07/19
Uchiha Madara-8 (0)2,034 (0)08/07/19
TheFlame-4 (0)1,306 (0)08/10/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
King Spartandeleted14/02/20
Konohagakuredeleted20/07/19
ShrekHEROES6 (-1)4,164 (-683)17/01/20
Kakarot1 (0)838 (0)26/10/19
S H 4 D 0 Wdeleted11/11/19
AstroBoydeleted07/12/19
kingnorthdeleted07/02/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (54%)
Teutons     9   (22%)
Gauls     10   (24%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 94 (+4)
• Lost: 22 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 94 (+4)
• Lost: 21 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
UNITED28
-20
HEROES™16
HEROES14
NE™9
MADS3
UNITED 12
SENTAP™1
TBS™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
HEROES™16
UNITED5
-1