GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NE™ on ts1.travian.com.my

Name:NE™
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:4 (-1)
Villages:60 (-6)
Population:35,636 (-446)
Pop./member:8,909 (+1,693)
Founding:05/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:S.G.K (since 05/07/19)
SW[II]™ (since 13/08/19)
NE™ (since 21/10/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
onewieroneAWTY10(+2)30 (+1)22,482 (+83)21/09/19
bundleSE™417 (+1)8,590 (+618)20/10/19
kubuNew-9 (0)2,761 (+69)21/07/19
Lulu-4 (-1)1,803 (-362)24/07/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ACV300Adnandeleted26/12/19
Av8-Gempitadeleted28/12/19
stayalivedeleted20/07/19
robertdeleted09/07/19
larysamdeleted12/09/19
Firdausdeleted15/07/19
Apexdeleted09/08/19
magurodeleted02/11/19
koobecafUNITED 115 (0)7,656 (0)10/07/19
Kang GaryUNITED19 (0)12,417 (+466)03/01/20
AnexxUNITED12 (0)4,228 (+25)04/01/20
o0odeleted10/08/19
Melanau Citydeleted03/08/19
android182 (0)778 (-10)10/11/19
black cloverdeleted07/08/19
Raxoliandeleted14/01/20
Johadeleted07/11/19
Adududeleted05/11/19
kalasagUNITED 17 (0)2,562 (0)09/11/19
shieldUNITED 15 (0)963 (-64)09/11/19
kelMan5 (0)2,280 (0)12/09/19
0o0deleted16/07/19
Gunjoedeleted30/07/19
Hulagu Khan1 (0)825 (0)08/11/19
Tokekmerahdeleted01/11/19
bobingdeleted04/08/19
BadGhostdeleted10/08/19
tetikus2 (0)862 (0)17/12/19
pipin maripindeleted30/11/19
Mr.potato7 (0)854 (0)04/03/20
Olafdeleted28/11/19
arch87deleted01/09/19
helangdeleted18/11/19
POYO2 (0)689 (0)27/12/19
rafimalaydeleted09/01/20
beowulfdeleted10/10/19
Zaradadeleted05/11/19
crittersdeleted14/01/20
GoGideleted25/10/19
Orgadeleted11/11/19
semandangdeleted01/11/19
kelMan5 (0)2,280 (0)10/11/19
amboideleted31/10/19
ooo2 (-2)933 (-479)02/02/20
beowulfdeleted02/02/20
ppdxUNITED18 (0)13,284 (+630)25/11/19
Aerdeleted08/01/20
HappyMan2 (-1)331 (-244)09/11/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     2   (50%)
Gauls     2   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 16 (+2)
• Lost: 66 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+2)
• Lost: 16 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-15
AWTY1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SENTAP™51
HEROES™9
-5
SE™1