GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SEU5 on s3.travian.com.au

Name:SEU5
Rank:20 (no change)
Member:31 (+0)
Villages:209 (-4)
Population:126,384 (-2,576)
Pop./member:4,077 (-83)
Founding:06/06/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:heh.6 (since 06/06/09)
Myrmidon (since 02/07/09)
Live 2 (since 20/11/09)
FnP-SE*2 (since 31/12/09)
SEU5 (since 08/01/10)
Reinforcement:Heh.², RAA, SEU*5
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
StonyHeh.²115 (0)9,881 (+2)06/06/09
BeetoSEU*5-14 (0)9,808 (0)20/09/09
mickyg123~RAF3~114 (0)9,383 (+92)01/12/09
AndicootHeh.²213 (0)9,087 (+89)06/06/09
Fredco5(+1)14 (+1)8,660 (+151)28/06/09
RomanistiSEU*5312 (0)8,076 (+99)15/09/09
pressusSEU*5313 (0)7,009 (+11)15/09/09
DaBigMacHeh.²-12 (0)6,495 (+19)06/06/09
LurchinRAA-9 (0)6,403 (+13)17/08/09
will09RAA-9 (0)5,560 (+30)20/08/09
Revol1974-4 (0)3,469 (+11)04/10/09
testy-7 (0)3,409 (+15)25/08/09
djelibaybi-5 (0)3,408 (+10)07/10/09
aisy-5 (0)3,087 (+37)25/06/09
GroshingtonMyrm 2-6 (-1)2,862 (-859)16/09/09
nomad26572RAA-4 (0)2,742 (+66)18/08/09
WeierySEU*5-4 (0)2,531 (+92)18/09/09
AslanRAA-4 (0)2,455 (+29)18/08/09
langhabRAA-5 (0)2,382 (+23)17/08/09
elmer-4 (0)2,342 (+10)17/09/09
benster99-4 (0)2,338 (+27)13/07/09
NannasMyrm 2-5 (+1)2,240 (+66)18/09/09
NGOboySEU*5-7 (0)1,983 (+45)14/09/09
FosSiLMyrm 2-3 (0)1,790 (+48)16/09/09
Casman01-=K&S=--3 (0)1,722 (+35)28/06/09
Flossie-4 (0)1,659 (+23)23/06/09
habababaHeh.²-2 (0)1,593 (0)08/06/09
psycikTraders12 (0)1,308 (0)04/12/09
celesteTraders-3 (0)1,293 (+13)30/11/09
MistyM.D-2 (0)982 (+3)27/11/09
breakfast-1 (0)427 (+1)14/01/10

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Aurelliusdeleted15/06/09
chubybabydeleted13/06/09
Ned_Flanddeleted13/09/09
Redhanddeleted26/06/09
Lanadeleted12/06/09
skysplitterSEU-87 (0)2,271 (+2)11/06/09
jamie1712deleted11/10/09
Crotchless Monkdeleted29/08/09
Zebanedeleted01/07/09
brent1deleted14/09/09
nickywane1 (0)580 (0)26/11/09
iam0gdeleted27/11/09
bluebumperdeleted13/10/09
Strykeronedeleted02/08/09
ProfessorBadassdeleted30/11/09
birddeleted01/11/09
snafudeleted14/09/09
andre hardideleted11/09/09
jjabdeleted02/10/09
MexicanMarkusdeleted25/09/09
sansisitydeleted23/12/09
Xargondeleted20/11/09
Luigi40000deleted09/10/09
Twangdeleted24/08/09
Simmodeleted23/09/09
daris jindeleted08/10/09
proredFnP-NW311 (0)6,417 (+2)18/09/09
Ned_Flanddeleted06/10/09
brent1deleted25/10/09
Emmdeleted23/09/09
shakes2 (0)1,147 (0)19/12/09
pepsi19912 (0)698 (0)25/10/09
gregorycu8 (0)3,381 (0)01/12/09
Mr Davedeleted10/11/09
bigbenjiFFF8 (0)4,710 (+40)12/12/09
Cerberusdeleted13/01/10
mesmashyou3 (0)1,446 (0)26/11/09

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     15   (48%)
Teutons     4   (13%)
Gauls     12   (39%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 16 (+1)
• Lost: 6 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 16 (+1)
• Lost: 8 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-11
M-Train1
PVU1
#IND#1
~RAF~1
~EXRAF1~1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
FFF¹2
FFF main1
-1
KD1
RML2-NWU1