GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance happiness on ks-test.travian.com

Name:happiness
Tag:happines
Rank:13 (8 fallen)
Member:20 (-53)
Villages:86 (-253)
Population:60,658 (-169,321)
Pop./member:3,033 (-117)
Victory points:177,148
Founding:04/10/16
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:счастье (since 04/10/16)
happines (since 07/10/16)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Happineson COM3 (com3.kingdoms.com) (2018)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
jvs jojo112 (+1)9,452 (+2,392)13/10/16
ilcapitano27 (+1)7,446 (+659)04/10/16
Abaddon-6 (0)6,074 (+1,016)28/10/16
maasuEMC-6 (+1)4,829 (+1,096)13/10/16
D1zgAegina13 (-1)3,908 (-486)27/10/16
Свиярог25 (-1)3,709 (-360)06/10/16
AngeFire-6 (+1)3,563 (+974)26/10/16
AggDominion-5 (0)3,185 (+61)23/10/16
xplayEMC :P-3 (0)2,599 (+32)07/10/16
AxiumDominion-6 (+2)2,178 (+472)23/10/16
Soul StealerEMC-4 (0)2,170 (+32)10/10/16
zmpereira-4 (0)2,117 (-832)05/10/16
Leadertestere-2 (0)1,771 (+264)12/10/16
DischargeDominion-3 (0)1,589 (-112)23/10/16
rAPu ToIIoP~~-3 (-1)1,565 (-972)30/10/16
B.Mada-3 (0)1,422 (+17)16/10/16
LuckyOwl-4 (0)1,193 (+25)06/10/16
Uterichdemosz-1 (-1)1,178 (+16)02/11/16
uRL-2 (0)536 (0)09/10/16
Ghastly1(+1)1 (+1)174 (+174)03/11/16

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ИрусикC43 (0)2,637 (+234)01/11/16
Goblindeleted06/10/16
Ustadeleted25/10/16
Konx om Pax11 (-1)6,789 (+244)02/11/16
Hapinessdeleted03/11/16
ujassdeleted22/10/16
AsterCodydeleted21/10/16
LaFestUC410 (+2)6,155 (+1,170)06/11/16
васяdeleted03/11/16
FAITERC46 (+1)4,058 (+300)04/11/16
щастьеdeleted03/11/16
sakyraC44 (0)2,538 (+174)04/11/16
ветерC46 (0)6,951 (+2,021)04/11/16
KeeNC44 (0)3,933 (+333)04/11/16
толиикDD6 (0)3,606 (+11)03/11/16
путинdeleted03/11/16
The_Inquisitordeleted03/11/16
nightmairedeleted03/11/16
раб войныdeleted03/11/16
The InquisitorC45 (-1)4,267 (+623)01/11/16
ManticoreDD9 (+2)9,149 (+3,270)03/11/16
hunsdeleted02/11/16
Amenodieldeleted03/11/16
Roguedeleted04/11/16
Kardamdeleted12/10/16
Траянdeleted06/11/16
Shyshaddydeleted17/10/16
Shrimpdeleted03/11/16
FirestarC45 (0)5,354 (+1,842)03/11/16
Jodacrodeleted05/10/16
SeyrenC45 (0)4,403 (+15)04/11/16
Spotykatchdeleted27/10/16
YUSUFdeleted06/10/16
Luciferdeleted03/11/16
3JloY_MMM3 (0)1,444 (-65)31/10/16
BaobabFarmers8 (0)6,028 (+1,433)21/10/16
AlexnikC44 (+1)2,306 (+399)04/11/16
TyKonKetdeleted10/10/16
Seebbiideleted29/10/16
Tsounami kritideleted25/10/16
TedDereadxdeleted12/10/16
Rand Al'Thordeleted06/10/16
Ronal BarbarianDD6 (0)6,550 (+1,326)04/11/16
jeevandeleted05/11/16
eViLLdeleted27/10/16
furiousC45 (+1)4,633 (+325)03/11/16
ahowatashiFarmers5 (+1)3,587 (+691)09/10/16
LubaC44 (0)2,160 (-900)31/10/16
ARie4 (0)1,818 (0)01/11/16
Gromdeleted22/10/16
Frekansdeleted03/11/16
MiYYdeleted10/10/16
Terrondeleted01/11/16
Galya GENERALC45 (+1)3,579 (+627)03/11/16
jillC46 (+1)4,753 (+538)03/11/16
Motherearth4 (+1)1,027 (-76)31/10/16
SuntzuC47 (0)3,861 (+106)03/11/16
Blank2 (0)1,276 (0)07/11/16
Malixia%HUN%1 (0)469 (+87)25/10/16
Martadeleted18/10/16
LuciousC46 (+2)3,427 (+386)04/11/16
Kingdomsdeleted03/11/16
Скеляdeleted18/10/16
!.FIFTY.!C45 (0)4,817 (+797)03/11/16
Darknessdeleted03/11/16
LordKumandan8 (+1)5,404 (+1,860)04/11/16
Dalin☠BS☠7 (0)5,868 (+2,145)29/10/16
RickballardC45 (-1)5,608 (+483)31/10/16
deakcsabadeleted18/10/16
fab9762 (0)366 (-13)18/10/16
Burebistadeleted14/10/16
Al Bundydeleted16/10/16
killC45 (0)3,598 (+1,071)04/11/16
lud27C47 (+1)7,596 (+2,164)01/11/16
mercC45 (+1)5,691 (+788)03/11/16
Qrassdeleted16/10/16
Bad Robotdeleted18/10/16
Daenerysdeleted18/10/16
dedok200deleted04/11/16
masterdjdeleted04/11/16
andoraiideleted23/10/16
szulaktdeleted23/10/16
dosasenjadeleted29/10/16
Boykadeleted26/10/16
COREXdeleted01/11/16
gaulhappy ♡5 (-1)4,531 (-1,496)05/11/16
Tesladeleted04/11/16
Beauty & BeastC46 (+1)2,493 (+951)06/11/16
cap shytskiDD5 (+1)3,730 (+505)03/11/16
Rand Al'Thordeleted31/10/16
JokerC42 (0)1,540 (+47)08/11/16
DeadSilenceVODKA5 (0)1,761 (-1,627)02/11/16
M0driMM7 (+1)8,900 (+1,758)03/11/16
VodniyC43 (0)2,008 (+225)04/11/16
SpyroDD7 (+2)7,465 (+2,464)31/10/16
BaobabFarmers8 (0)6,028 (+1,433)07/11/16
AtheneC41 (0)1,323 (+127)05/11/16
MagnitoFarmers8 (+1)8,610 (+1,394)01/11/16
testdeleted02/11/16
МИРFarmers4 (0)2,914 (+876)02/11/16
ОттоFarmers7 (+1)5,007 (+1,096)01/11/16
Indica1 (0)27 (0)04/11/16

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (35%)
Teutons     5   (25%)
Gauls     8   (40%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 19 (+1)
• Lost: 28 (+11)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+1)
• Lost: 3 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-12
DWT2
happines2
SW1
EMC1
CRV1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
DD18
AoW2
AURA2
happines2
-1
C41
Farmers1
LVS1