GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ☠Black Sails☠ on ks-test.travian.com

Name:☠Black Sails☠
Tag:☠BS☠
Rank:8 (4 raised)
Member:25 (+1)
Villages:125 (+15)
Population:90,675 (+21,418)
Pop./member:3,627 (+741)
Victory points:191,872
Founding:09/10/16
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TPB (since 09/10/16)
☠BS☠ (since 12/10/16)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Red-SimonIMPERIUM-7 (0)9,115 (+2,332)17/10/16
UniqueAce1(+1)9 (+1)7,166 (+1,788)16/10/16
Saturnus-7 (+1)6,660 (+1,007)25/10/16
Dalinhappines-7 (0)5,868 (+2,145)30/10/16
ЗУБРOSR-6 (+1)5,696 (+2,194)09/10/16
KapkaraLP1(+1)7 (+1)4,784 (+1,626)10/10/16
BWOLFFL.K.-5 (+1)4,320 (+1,166)13/10/16
Tekron16 (+1)4,285 (+1,310)09/10/16
Berserker-5 (0)4,252 (+1,874)22/10/16
BiuffoA-E-4 (0)4,058 (+1,283)12/10/16
sweet_pirate15 (0)3,846 (+17)09/10/16
shiraz00shade2(+1)4 (+1)3,637 (+803)21/10/16
HamsterR16 (0)3,155 (+177)12/10/16
PinoL.K.-4 (0)3,147 (+572)23/10/16
Rengo15 (0)2,966 (+1,048)28/10/16
TjaMi-4 (+2)2,665 (+1,308)27/10/16
TesterOfGames-5 (0)2,345 (-1,127)16/10/16
Walklate-4 (0)2,081 (+118)17/10/16
ghetto15 (+1)1,921 (+162)14/10/16
IncallWHAT?!-4 (+1)1,823 (+282)22/10/16
BloodyENDWHAT?!-4 (0)1,791 (-26)22/10/16
Arutas-4 (0)1,706 (+9)12/10/16
KewxetDZLD-2 (0)1,634 (+58)23/10/16
Mercurius-4 (+2)1,392 (+930)26/10/16
Diolar1(+1)2 (+2)362 (+362)07/11/16

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
LEGENDAdeleted10/10/16
Missandheldeleted09/10/16
hadideleted13/10/16
Rapsody1 (0)380 (-10)19/10/16
EatMyDictiondeleted21/10/16
Missandheldeleted15/10/16
yoloooooodeleted20/10/16
Pizdecdeleted22/10/16
Voodoodeleted19/10/16
wicked2 (0)1,016 (+37)01/11/16
Snoopishdeleted22/10/16
Trumpdeleted26/10/16
Tall1 (-1)298 (-165)28/10/16
Pealdeleted26/10/16

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (12%)
Teutons     9   (36%)
Gauls     13   (52%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+4)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 10 (+4)
• Lost: 3 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-7
happy ♡1
MARTE1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
happy ♡1