GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance happiness ♡ on ks-test.travian.com

Name:happiness ♡
Tag:happy ♡
Rank:15 (5 fallen)
Member:17 (-12)
Villages:63 (-51)
Population:43,660 (-36,107)
Pop./member:2,568 (-183)
Victory points:150,661
Founding:04/10/16
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Счастье♡ (since 04/10/16)
happy ♡ (since 07/10/16)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
SCKDominion-7 (0)4,873 (+570)19/10/16
gaulhappines15 (-1)4,531 (-1,496)06/11/16
SibFox-5 (0)4,514 (+215)04/10/16
MaicraftFarmers-5 (0)4,425 (+711)23/10/16
Niko-4 (0)3,545 (+240)06/10/16
KRISTINA♥Дикие♡-5 (0)3,292 (+155)06/10/16
nickiIMPERIUM-5 (+1)2,989 (+982)17/10/16
Boudicea III-4 (0)2,569 (+351)05/10/16
Rabbiteggs-3 (-1)2,049 (-397)22/10/16
ChirotheriumIMPERIUM-3 (+1)2,007 (+394)16/10/16
ВалерияLight-4 (+1)1,842 (-56)18/10/16
colaa-3 (0)1,777 (+1)15/10/16
Elf-3 (0)1,760 (+226)02/11/16
Hooligan13 (0)1,576 (+19)29/10/16
CRNI GRUJAIMPERIUM-2 (0)1,360 (+358)17/10/16
nats-1 (0)425 (+80)22/10/16
Glaciers-1 (+1)126 (+126)07/11/16

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
max7Farmers6 (+1)6,081 (+1,399)07/11/16
кукуdeleted08/11/16
Putin1 (0)342 (0)05/10/16
Viking1 (0)214 (0)20/10/16
Zверь6 (0)7,361 (+1,366)06/11/16
Pentiumdeleted10/10/16
T.N.Tdeleted10/10/16
ilahimdeleted21/10/16
RockFarmers3 (0)4,216 (+221)07/11/16
Kenrolddeleted02/11/16
Bendeleted17/10/16
MagnitoFarmers8 (+1)8,610 (+1,394)30/10/16
FlyingPapayadeleted23/10/16
Will1 (-1)1,171 (-393)04/11/16
МИРFarmers4 (0)2,914 (+876)31/10/16
FleetakesFarmers7 (0)6,303 (+1,369)05/11/16
ОттоFarmers7 (+1)5,007 (+1,096)31/10/16
Dwaaskuikendeleted22/10/16
thom2 (-1)551 (-240)19/10/16
Evil Geniusdeleted19/10/16
Dark Avengerdeleted27/10/16
Престижdeleted27/10/16
Mankydeleted22/10/16
cikerijanac5 (0)6,156 (+1,235)03/11/16
Scarvedsouldeleted07/11/16
Sharingandeleted24/10/16
Mrtalldeleted31/10/16
deddeleted30/10/16
winkiFarmers5 (+1)2,442 (+589)05/11/16
Zlobnydeleted02/11/16
toffeeFarmers2 (+1)1,290 (+1,000)26/10/16
HEPPULAm1 (-2)1,279 (-1,321)07/11/16
Putin1 (0)342 (0)04/11/16
Эфиопецdeleted27/10/16
DarkOrangedeleted28/10/16
Comacchiodeleted30/10/16
Dull Bill3 (0)1,953 (+485)29/10/16
polodeleted29/10/16
Tall1 (-1)298 (-165)01/11/16
Turukdeleted06/11/16
Briliant1 (+1)30 (+30)06/11/16
Alike1 (0)261 (+171)07/11/16
Karo1 (+1)39 (+39)07/11/16

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (29%)
Teutons     3   (18%)
Gauls     9   (53%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 8 (+1)
• Lost: 9 (+6)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-6
AoW1
☠BS☠1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
MARTE2
Farmers1
AoW1
AURA1
☠BS☠1
-1
DD1
IMPERIUM1