GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NKRI AL on finals.travian.com

Name:NKRI AL
Rank:401 (10 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:3 (+0)
Population:1,234 (+2)
Pop./member:1,234 (+2)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:INDOBATT (since 17/11/17)
NKRI AL (since 20/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
NKRI ALon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Via vallen-3 (0)1,234 (+2)21/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Agnes Monicadeleted26/11/17
nikita willyNKRI TM1 (0)956 (+13)01/12/17
Syahrini2 (0)784 (0)28/11/17
Ayu Ting2NKRI BH12 (0)6,315 (+73)21/11/17
Jessica VerandaNKRI BH14 (0)9,994 (+310)26/11/17
Chelsea IslanNKRI TM9 (0)5,674 (+82)26/11/17
ProwilgaNKRI BH15 (0)10,418 (+5)21/11/17
Ratmi B29NKRI BH11 (0)6,276 (0)26/11/17
nikita mirzaniNKRI TM5 (0)778 (0)23/01/18
NagitaNKRI TM12 (0)4,650 (+107)28/11/17
Dian Sastrodeleted26/11/17
Pevita PearceNKRI BH12 (0)10,535 (+184)01/12/17
IshyanaSNKRI BH13 (0)9,754 (+410)21/11/17
Momo GeishaNKRI TM2 (0)715 (0)26/11/17
BCLNKRI TM1 (0)521 (0)26/11/17
oki lukmanNKRI TM4 (0)1,245 (0)26/11/17
cut tariNKRI AKL1 (0)500 (+37)28/11/17
Boban15NKRI TM14 (0)9,703 (0)28/11/17
Black RosesNKRI TM20 (+2)12,442 (+919)26/11/17
Raline ShahNKRI TM4 (0)1,168 (+32)01/12/17
SHPNKRI TM7 (0)4,019 (+48)02/12/17
Hungry Pandadeleted02/12/17
ZucgaNKRI TM2 (0)769 (0)02/12/17
mpi3zzNKRI TM9 (0)3,826 (+209)04/12/17
Putri najwaNKRI TM9 (0)4,631 (+279)26/11/17
Ariel tatumNKRI TM2 (0)1,312 (+92)03/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.