GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SA on finals.travian.com

Name:SA
Rank:4 (2 raised)
Member:55 (-1)
Villages:1217 (-14)
Population:915,179 (-15,410)
Pop./member:16,640 (+22)
Founding:13/11/22
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:OH-SA (since 13/11/22)
SA (since 14/02/23)
Reinforcement:OHSA2
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (25 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
PROF39(+3)46 (+3)43,482 (+1,949)13/11/22
Shield-36 (+2)32,343 (+3,623)13/11/22
Burner-35 (0)30,375 (+20)13/11/22
Mando comando13(+4)31 (+4)29,657 (+4,498)13/11/22
EnkayOHSA2-33 (0)28,903 (+1,966)28/11/22
Argo334 (+1)28,204 (+1,216)13/11/22
قاهر الاعداء2(+2)31 (+2)25,634 (+3,091)13/11/22
memo99-28 (0)22,971 (+38)13/11/22
no way-28 (0)22,904 (+30)13/11/22
تحمل مايجيكPoweR331 (+2)22,722 (+335)24/01/23
Sit downPoweR225 (0)22,620 (-39)13/01/23
das-28 (0)22,581 (+32)13/11/22
الظالم-26 (0)21,940 (+44)13/11/22
moonwalkerOH-DF127 (0)21,670 (+63)14/11/22
Jack Sparrow-26 (0)21,525 (+8)13/11/22
Slayer-25 (0)21,362 (+90)13/11/22
Asma-25 (0)21,088 (+6)13/11/22
zed125 (0)20,868 (+4)13/11/22
Qortuba-24 (0)20,186 (+30)13/11/22
FaHaD-Q8PoweR1824 (0)20,094 (+12)06/01/23
Badr albadrey227 (0)19,615 (+396)13/11/22
LaSt LeGeNd323 (0)19,407 (+7)13/11/22
RamadUffff-22 (0)18,335 (+24)21/11/22
R1dd1ck-26 (+1)17,931 (+693)13/11/22
AL MA7I16(+2)21 (+2)17,876 (+991)13/11/22
MetagenesisOHSA2-28 (+1)17,432 (+109)28/11/22
القناص السوري-21 (0)16,412 (+25)13/11/22
j n j o o nOH-DF-22 (+1)16,183 (+880)12/01/23
frrooosOHSA24(+1)23 (+3)15,640 (+1,296)20/01/23
V.I.P122 (0)15,010 (+14)13/11/22
palazi6(+1)27 (0)14,941 (+35)13/11/22
M20-22 (0)14,471 (+127)13/11/22
loaiOHSA2-18 (0)14,204 (+124)24/12/22
abood07OH-DF-22 (0)13,141 (0)14/11/22
7assouna-20 (0)12,248 (+35)13/11/22
LIRA-18 (0)12,190 (+41)13/11/22
sohil99OHSA2-18 (-1)11,897 (-2,420)10/12/22
LOUCA-25 (0)11,852 (-6,868)13/11/22
Blacklist-15 (-1)10,792 (-807)13/11/22
Quake-16 (0)10,769 (+796)13/11/22
3rAbi-16 (0)10,602 (+31)13/11/22
eslamOHSA2414 (0)10,368 (0)12/01/23
WarmongerOHSA2420 (0)10,356 (-787)29/12/22
الليث-16 (0)8,862 (0)13/11/22
محارقOHSA2-15 (0)8,842 (+84)14/02/23
M.moq-12 (0)7,791 (+4)13/11/22
King USH-13 (0)7,608 (+8)13/11/22
حميدان المهبولOH-D-14 (0)7,414 (+5)27/01/23
GEN-BOH-UN-13 (-1)7,383 (-1,161)03/02/23
سومطرة111 (0)6,710 (+2)13/11/22
أبو جعفر السفاح-12 (0)6,624 (-26)13/11/22
صعلوكOHSA2-10 (0)6,378 (+62)24/12/22
King Rock-11 (0)5,386 (+108)13/11/22
Mr.X-9 (0)5,260 (+328)13/11/22
كنق عمرونOHSA2-7 (0)4,120 (+4)04/02/23

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Mimmo30OHSA213 (+2)6,337 (+962)04/02/23
soosdeleted23/12/22
oneSPQR23 (+2)14,316 (+210)30/12/22
GineralOHSA27 (-1)2,317 (-707)04/01/23
Koko Nardeleted23/11/22
polyOHSA214 (0)11,511 (+68)26/12/22
HulkOHSA215 (0)9,773 (-309)25/11/22
saldeleted20/11/22
du3ndixdeleted29/11/22
Zayrexdeleted22/11/22
Papavoss13 (-9)3,583 (-12,981)14/02/23
TitaniumOHSA24 (-2)1,957 (-561)23/12/22
jadSPQR11 (0)5,518 (0)29/12/22
Sam10SPQR17 (0)11,667 (+318)24/12/22
AL moshaksSPQR14 (0)8,674 (+107)11/01/23
EvanOHSA219 (+1)9,508 (+6)02/02/23
A R R O WPSPTN26 (0)18,883 (+103)10/01/23
The hitmanOHSA227 (+3)21,355 (+789)02/02/23
TRA-OHSA29 (0)3,667 (-1,993)02/02/23
zozdeleted20/01/23
RoNaNOHSA210 (-2)4,601 (-4,360)03/02/23
Elitexdeleted12/01/23
Xenon1 (0)627 (-388)26/01/23
A R R O WPSPTN26 (0)18,883 (+103)14/02/23

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (13%)
Teutons     12   (22%)
Gauls     9   (16%)
Egyptians     23   (42%)
Huns     4   (7%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 143 (+13)
• Lost: 48 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 123 (+13)
• Lost: 36 (+13)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
peace30
OHSA227
Uffff13
Ufff13
PT12
SA10
GN10
8
[GN]6
PTN2
LEGIO2
SPQR2
Savag1
R1
HRS1
HRPTN1
VNPHO1
OH-CN1
VN-UV1
OG1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SA10
OH-UN9
VN-UV7
ZUG5
[GN]4
G&V™3
GN2
BGV1
OHSA21
Ufff1
P.S1
PTN1
VN-DG1
OH-MZ1
SPQR1