GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance HRPTN on finals.travian.com

Name:HRPTN
Rank:21 (3 fallen)
Member:58 (-2)
Villages:920 (-54)
Population:568,285 (-47,978)
Pop./member:9,798 (-473)
Founding:13/11/22
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:HR (since 13/11/22)
HRPTN (since 03/02/23)
Reinforcement:H.R, OG, PTN+
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
GonzalesPTN+22(+3)31 (+3)23,298 (+2,742)02/02/23
MaheshvaraPTN+-33 (0)20,686 (+779)02/02/23
ighi522 (+1)16,616 (+451)13/11/22
GuettoH.R224 (+1)16,578 (+771)08/12/22
GaRlicOG-24 (+2)15,986 (+631)02/02/23
SabaziosPTN+122 (0)15,309 (+336)02/02/23
KrysPTN+225 (+3)15,066 (+1,506)02/02/23
Wildr3(+1)21 (+3)14,832 (+1,751)13/11/22
THORPTN+117 (0)14,626 (+128)03/02/23
S8nOG1321 (0)14,436 (+107)02/02/23
SANDSTORM323 (0)14,168 (-499)13/11/22
HoruusPTN+-20 (0)14,074 (+593)02/02/23
INTEGRATEDH.R-23 (+2)13,895 (+1,385)11/12/22
NotMe-16 (0)13,259 (+66)13/11/22
Mentel117 (0)13,095 (-470)13/11/22
FusionH.R-17 (-1)12,439 (-1,006)21/11/22
superman-20 (+1)12,149 (+340)13/11/22
LuzkhaH.R316 (-2)11,786 (-944)14/12/22
ElyaLou-20 (+1)11,552 (+342)13/11/22
andu-17 (0)11,504 (+294)13/11/22
Lucky Lord321 (0)11,012 (+555)13/11/22
LmbG&V+515 (0)10,773 (+68)27/12/22
haldanf820 (+1)10,685 (-35)13/11/22
comemorare-15 (0)10,192 (+188)13/11/22
Xangoren817 (0)10,097 (+2)13/11/22
ENEVH.R-18 (+1)9,988 (+338)13/12/22
IonAntonescu214 (0)9,940 (+144)13/11/22
rogerio alvesH.R316 (-2)9,889 (-772)08/12/22
Onix-18 (+1)9,636 (+214)13/11/22
Dire513 (0)9,418 (+12)13/11/22
Hugo10H.R-17 (+1)9,318 (+702)10/12/22
iceG&V+313 (0)9,230 (+6)27/12/22
excaliburH.R-17 (+1)9,126 (+106)08/12/22
RebelKing-19 (+1)8,813 (+825)13/11/22
BiTH.R-19 (0)8,673 (+245)03/12/22
SifPTN+-11 (0)8,130 (+62)03/02/23
Jos80H.R-16 (0)7,953 (+388)09/12/22
Africa17H.R-13 (+1)7,900 (+490)09/12/22
PilatusH.R-16 (+2)7,685 (+475)16/12/22
bodo 1-12 (-2)7,318 (-1,609)13/11/22
mostang55-13 (+1)7,304 (+519)13/11/22
MTMH.R-14 (0)7,298 (+191)03/12/22
AnhurPTN+-15 (+3)7,175 (+480)03/02/23
MeHigh-14 (+1)7,002 (+776)13/11/22
travaPTN+-14 (0)6,943 (+198)02/02/23
CAOSPTN+-11 (0)6,701 (+157)02/02/23
KisaPTN+-12 (0)6,160 (+24)02/02/23
ErieerOG79 (0)5,902 (0)05/02/23
alegnaH.R-15 (+1)5,683 (+383)13/12/22
MonakasOG210 (0)5,425 (-50)02/02/23
Royal Gramma1(+1)9 (0)4,413 (-1,684)13/11/22
DarkSaga-9 (0)4,072 (+16)13/11/22
Hyperion-7 (0)3,886 (-467)13/11/22
akelarre17 (-1)3,836 (-569)13/11/22
MedjayMSSD-4 (0)2,132 (0)08/02/23
StudMuffin-5 (0)1,950 (+24)13/11/22
erech21 (-2)687 (-1,500)13/11/22
TwocrazyPS-2 (-18)586 (-14,960)21/12/22

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
azazelfr1 (0)751 (0)03/12/22
SavageOH-UN6 (0)2,417 (+6)01/12/22
Aghnarokdeleted06/12/22
Star ShockwaveOH-UN8 (0)1,282 (0)15/11/22
Booo!deleted17/11/22
Noctis27deleted08/12/22
Noi2deleted08/12/22
Se încarcă...deleted23/11/22
Black Cat1 (-2)776 (-71)01/02/23
thiagodscBR1 (0)343 (-27)18/01/23
Scumdeleted02/01/23
UCLAownzdeleted02/12/22
DJFC2deleted26/11/22
Lady Luckdeleted26/12/22
AndreeGFCdeleted26/11/22
Mister Xdeleted09/12/22
ImmortalOG5 (0)2,177 (+13)25/01/23
Holy Graildeleted15/11/22
Hispanic Feardeleted28/01/23
BAT!NBSA1 (0)25 (+17)12/12/22
Hdi1 (0)560 (+2)27/01/23
The Firemandeleted02/12/22
4 musketeersdeleted12/12/22
BubblePrincessdeleted06/12/22
Dragon RiderOG10 (0)2,666 (-210)01/02/23
roboteluOG2 (-1)1,130 (-491)01/02/23
Irisdeleted26/12/22
Cafabulandeleted23/12/22
Gti1 (0)622 (-62)01/02/23
Kenviktdeleted16/12/22
luna007deleted01/01/23
Hairy absdeleted15/12/22
KillerBeeB1 (-1)698 (-69)27/01/23
Kim So-Hyun[GN]13 (0)6,708 (+413)31/01/23
Les abrutis3 (0)218 (0)03/01/23
kezakHRS12 (0)5,990 (0)10/12/22
Creepdeleted01/12/22
SarmisegetusaDACIA18 (+2)12,229 (+1,647)12/12/22
yulicudeleted03/01/23
azazelfr1 (0)751 (0)12/01/23
DunyDR1 (0)662 (+11)17/12/22
PharaohOG5 (0)2,025 (+9)01/02/23
rdtzdeleted26/12/22
daigunderOG8 (0)2,701 (+13)01/02/23
Defender3 (0)910 (+172)01/02/23
GNiHXtMarcBEST.deleted18/01/23
MeedioPP17 (+3)12,289 (+2,109)07/01/23
ImmortalOG5 (0)2,177 (+13)01/02/23
PainOG4 (0)2,754 (+6)02/02/23
ChenTerrerPSPTN40 (+3)34,564 (+4,559)14/02/23
seregaOG11 (-1)8,417 (-799)02/02/23
OdinoSunusOG3 (0)2,367 (-54)02/02/23
VarunaPSPTN21 (0)13,488 (+270)14/02/23
Wodandeleted07/02/23

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (38%)
Teutons     5   (9%)
Gauls     10   (17%)
Egyptians     18   (31%)
Huns     3   (5%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 80 (+5)
• Lost: 198 (+15)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 106 (+5)
• Lost: 109 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
HRPTN19
15
PoweR10
T. M8
CSSR3
OH-BS3
DR3
SPQR™2
LAT1G2
G&V+2
VN-VX1
PKPG21
OH-D1
OHSA21
PP1
PS1
ZUG1
TH31
GN1
OH-CN1
P.S1
peace1
[GN]1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PoweR56
SPQR™26
LAT1G26
CSSR21
HRPTN19
T. M8
OH-MZ7
OH-D7
P.S6
SPQR5
GN4
G&V+2
R1
BGV1
OH-UN1
OH-BS1
LAT2G1
G&V™1
SA1
PS1
PKP-G1
DR1
OH-CN1