GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Ufff on finals.travian.com

Name:Ufff
Rank:47 (1 raised)
Member:19 (+0)
Villages:204 (+4)
Population:107,626 (+5,130)
Pop./member:5,665 (+270)
Founding:13/11/22
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Ufff (since 13/11/22)
OH-UF (since 10/12/22)
Ufff (since 15/12/22)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Ufffon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2023)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Afričan-19 (+1)14,916 (+1,406)13/11/22
Lidumil120 (0)14,395 (+385)13/11/22
Orel-18 (+1)12,098 (+852)13/11/22
Sůďa8(+2)13 (+2)9,418 (+1,870)13/11/22
...Nikita...3(+1)17 (+1)8,901 (+2,199)13/11/22
Maluch-10 (0)5,120 (+301)13/11/22
Pompo-9 (0)5,090 (-126)13/11/22
Xerx-9 (0)4,433 (+153)13/11/22
menoti-11 (+1)4,050 (-395)13/11/22
roman69-10 (0)3,795 (+241)13/11/22
Awesomek19 (0)3,751 (+38)13/11/22
Barbar Roman16 (0)3,260 (+33)13/11/22
nocny lovec-9 (-1)3,210 (-852)13/11/22
hypnos-8 (0)3,178 (+59)13/11/22
Pokolm-9 (0)3,110 (-58)13/11/22
Doktor-6 (0)2,554 (-50)13/11/22
Toby123-8 (-1)2,483 (-971)13/11/22
tujan-7 (0)2,114 (+45)15/11/22
Thorking-6 (0)1,750 (0)13/11/22

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Historikdeleted29/11/22
ŠarlatánCSSR12 (0)5,610 (0)30/11/22
Lord Lestatdeleted20/12/22
axmandeleted25/11/22
eramdeleted04/12/22
KabitCSSR17 (0)9,534 (+24)30/11/22
martyCSSR20 (0)12,877 (-533)13/11/22
DrsnyHarrydeleted18/01/23
Hammer Teamdeleted05/12/22
ufikdeleted21/12/22
Ganzredeleted20/11/22
crassulaHappy13 (0)6,982 (+143)27/11/22
Stepandeleted23/12/22
Nusse1THA-S5 (0)2,446 (+260)29/11/22
ElvisSBS16 (-5)865 (-1,596)22/11/22
ValentinNE3 (+1)2,102 (+838)25/12/22
Santuariodeleted29/11/22
Spartaspeace2 (0)776 (+17)13/12/22
addressdeleted25/12/22
tntdeleted25/12/22
Ranopeace2 (0)302 (0)23/12/22
hollakopeace2 (0)1,098 (0)25/12/22
snowy manpeace1 (0)687 (0)23/12/22
NonStoppeace4 (0)1,388 (+5)23/12/22
firstdeleted25/12/22
Q8Sdeleted25/12/22
LORD99peace1 (0)168 (0)23/12/22
Mamadopeace2 (0)986 (0)25/12/22
Summerdeleted25/12/22
tomaspeace4 (0)1,549 (+25)23/12/22
Omranpeace1 (-2)459 (-763)15/12/22
play finalspeace2 (-1)228 (-354)09/12/22
ارطغرلpeace1 (0)595 (0)13/12/22
wadreenpeace2 (-1)493 (-361)12/12/22
ziolastG&V™21 (+3)11,906 (+1,027)14/12/22
gesebelG&V™12 (0)6,174 (+90)14/12/22
Spartaspeace2 (0)776 (+17)23/12/22
Omranpeace1 (-2)459 (-763)23/12/22
play finalspeace2 (-1)228 (-354)23/12/22
wadreenpeace2 (-1)493 (-361)23/12/22

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     6   (32%)
Teutons     2   (11%)
Gauls     5   (26%)
Egyptians     5   (26%)
Huns     1   (5%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 21 (+3)
• Lost: 74 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+3)
• Lost: 34 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
OH-MZ5
OH-UN5
=)2
OH-DF1
SPQR1
1
OH-CN1
H . S1
PT1
Best®1
SA1
DT-G1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
OH-MZ14
PTN14
SA13
OH-UN7
G&V™7
ZUG4
G&V+3
PTN+3
OH-BS2
VN-DG2
SÆ 11
1
T. M1
OGC1
VN31