GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance HUN on ts9.x1.europe.travian.com

Name:HUN
Rank:7 (1 fallen)
Member:54 (-1)
Villages:1036 (-5)
Population:781,621 (-661)
Pop./member:14,474 (+251)
Founding:08/12/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:M.O (since 08/12/21)
HUN-2 (since 13/12/21)
HUN-4 (since 08/01/22)
HUN (since 09/01/22)
Reinforcement:Hun-3, HUN 2, NWO
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (32 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Takeda ShingenNWO21(+2)36 (+3)30,093 (+1,064)29/04/22
MAXHun-326(+2)32 (+2)28,580 (+1,493)13/12/21
Gregor_Man19(+1)29 (+1)25,292 (+1,328)08/12/21
PutzCHAOS1128 (0)24,090 (+826)12/03/22
Bugri-29 (+1)22,548 (+1,061)08/12/21
Löcsóka229 (0)22,047 (+3)08/12/21
Matiz245NWO26(+1)23 (-1)21,731 (-1,120)12/05/22
puffancs1325 (0)21,184 (0)08/12/21
Törtel1327 (0)21,118 (-3)08/12/21
AmperVCS1924 (0)20,685 (-602)21/05/22
Hades-DK-17(+2)25 (+2)20,638 (+1,150)26/04/22
obrut12HUN 211(+1)26 (+1)20,590 (+710)16/04/22
SomeBoozy1824 (0)20,282 (+45)08/12/21
UCRBMT92HUN 2-29 (+1)19,889 (+248)16/04/22
Joely11(+1)23 (-1)18,463 (-825)08/12/21
Janosik1525 (0)17,632 (-88)08/12/21
Without Name1420 (0)16,591 (+59)08/12/21
AspirinHUN 21019 (+1)15,790 (+657)16/04/22
StyleeHUN 2219 (0)15,511 (+1,254)16/04/22
SeselisHUN 2-20 (0)15,357 (+809)16/04/22
Bordiland1986HUN 21320 (0)14,934 (+80)12/01/22
martinHUN 2420 (0)14,710 (+141)10/02/22
balukaptaiinHun-3419 (0)14,566 (+201)13/12/21
DominikNWO1519 (0)14,555 (0)08/05/22
BobaHUN 21018 (0)14,369 (0)08/01/22
Kille04HUN 2317 (0)13,652 (+10)08/01/22
VargvredeNWO615 (0)13,060 (0)24/04/22
Trapper16HUN 2517 (0)12,883 (-55)16/04/22
Dm-SoundHUN 2416 (0)12,858 (0)09/01/22
Mathsoul87HUN 2-18 (0)12,464 (+20)28/01/22
Rozsaszin-16 (0)12,305 (+6)08/12/21
Brebis87Hun-3-17 (0)12,250 (+32)13/12/21
alexandrHUN 23(+1)17 (+1)12,229 (+735)08/01/22
HolsteinHUN 2-20 (+1)12,021 (+291)16/04/22
mélaHun-3-17 (0)12,001 (+123)13/12/21
KölnHUN 2617 (0)11,425 (-71)16/04/22
Vendo218 (0)11,320 (+316)08/12/21
PåvenHUN 2-16 (0)11,167 (+404)16/04/22
BagziiSOS-18 (0)10,970 (+38)15/12/21
jony98JW-17 (+1)10,839 (+714)31/05/22
BogarHUN 2-15 (0)10,687 (+30)27/05/22
Hegyi Imréné-17 (0)10,243 (+77)15/12/21
torta321HUN 2216 (0)9,750 (+505)26/05/22
eXIDeHUN 2511 (0)9,493 (+294)19/03/22
wolfkurtHUN 2215 (0)9,276 (+99)16/04/22
kapzacsHUN 2113 (0)8,037 (+80)25/05/22
posszeidonHUN 2-10 (0)7,953 (+191)30/05/22
Spirit-13 (+1)7,628 (+120)08/12/21
Titi091612 (-1)7,275 (-796)08/12/21
Had-DK--9 (0)7,125 (+2)01/05/22
weenzHUN 2313 (0)6,774 (+27)26/05/22
csucsu68-12 (0)6,364 (-46)29/12/21
killerlaciHun-3-10 (0)5,129 (+52)13/12/21
ShiverHUN 2-6 (0)3,198 (+19)24/05/22

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Legendsneverdiedeleted09/12/21
Pityudeleted21/03/22
Sas fészekdeleted09/12/21
Hunnerdeleted02/03/22
Jehungir Aghadeleted07/01/22
Snapideleted06/01/22
Havas uraságdeleted09/12/21
Vic_probadeleted13/04/22
Welocyraptordeleted14/01/22
Csokideleted04/02/22
Zaiadeleted10/12/21
Vilém Dobyvateldeleted10/12/21
BandiHUN 27 (0)2,113 (0)15/04/22
vitaedeleted11/12/21
aerika0112deleted24/06/22
tamasdeleted10/12/21
keskin0961 (0)811 (0)13/12/21
Molnár Péterdeleted14/12/21
Jokertibi1995deleted10/12/21
kosbordeleted10/02/22
zsukkadeleted11/12/21
Syabiii2deleted09/02/22
black angelsdeleted01/04/22
bwariordeleted27/04/22
Elijah Baleydeleted04/04/22
tylerdeleted06/01/22
Geedeleted02/01/22
Nabbodeleted20/12/21
GERONIMOdeleted04/02/22
Orkdeleted08/01/22
Gorombadeleted29/12/21
Brutesdeleted18/12/21
Trosatdeleted21/12/21
Cselusdeleted07/03/22
Páleszdeleted17/12/21
Hunbananadeleted01/01/22
Elijahdeleted29/04/22
rakdeleted14/12/21
Sentineldeleted26/12/21
Dewill-D-K-8 (-1)4,257 (-788)16/12/21
Meksicandeleted15/01/22
Juve82deleted07/01/22
kikolivadeleted01/01/22
Berkandeleted19/12/21
Corazondeleted11/03/22
Stingdeleted20/03/22
H-U-S-K-YBGG-17 (0)11,338 (0)20/12/21
DaBearsdeleted06/03/22
Szab-Xdeleted01/01/22
Pufipaka2 (0)1,332 (0)17/05/22
Kislángdeleted09/01/22
Lewisdeleted07/02/22
Exodorydeleted23/03/22
pomogacs3 (0)765 (0)03/05/22
Baboskiflideleted08/01/22
ekceFdeleted23/02/22
Pocok2 (0)980 (0)17/03/22
modorosdeleted17/04/22
Listásdeleted10/01/22
csakoydeleted30/01/22
Oscardeleted30/04/22
jozsodeleted11/01/22
Páleszdeleted17/02/22
tucodeleted19/05/22
fedajkindeleted26/01/22
Setsunadeleted01/02/22
Tigerdeleted28/03/22
danielbakk4 (0)1,860 (0)29/04/22
dersdeleted18/03/22
TEEN WOLFdeleted27/01/22
Steeleafdeleted21/04/22
Kokodeleted30/04/22
Flintdeleted23/05/22
Lupon6 (0)4,125 (+68)16/02/22
Mágusdeleted11/05/22
Pocskondiadeleted07/03/22
Ka Mildeleted15/04/22
Halcsideleted15/03/22
BigFootdeleted26/03/22
khun13 (-2)8,253 (-1,727)19/06/22
torosTR316 (0)14,760 (+12)22/05/22
kottenok77deleted15/05/22
Eliciusdeleted22/05/22
Paxdeleted07/06/22
azricsarddeleted23/05/22
Kingleonidasdeleted20/04/22
MohdF6 (-1)3,660 (-925)25/04/22
AtilaBGG-12 (0)5,604 (0)12/05/22
Sherlock Holmes20 (+2)12,492 (+123)05/07/22
SaninhosRO&IT17 (0)14,293 (0)17/05/22
eldoran8 (-3)2,845 (-2,565)24/05/22
Frederik1 (0)39 (0)11/06/22
Intexke9 (0)4,872 (0)09/06/22

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (41%)
Teutons     7   (13%)
Gauls     25   (46%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 334 (+11)
• Lost: 64 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 342 (+11)
• Lost: 47 (+11)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
241
ČUMAИ12
NWO11
RO&IT9
HUN8
BGG-6
ČUMAN6
CHAOS5
iMA5
-D-K-3
RATS3
FU2
DrtyB2
UUI2
Atfpå2
SOS2
W.A.T1
Kshrk1
*A*1
EGO1
NMK1
VCS1
-DK-1
M181
RR1
Spear1
~GR~1
JST1
COW™1
S-S1
Cutu1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ČUMAN11
11
HUN8
RO&IT7
BGG-5
Sword3
ČUMAИ3
JP2
-DK-2
ITALY1
HC1
iMA1
EGO1
WSSB1
NWO1
HUN 21
-D-K-1
-A-1
RO21
GO1
CZ&SK1