GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Bryteria on ts6.travian.com

Name:Bryteria
Rank:11 (no change)
Member:5 (+0)
Villages:24 (+0)
Population:10,081 (-326)
Pop./member:2,016 (-65)
Founding:29/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Turnip (since 29/06/17)
Britania (since 30/06/17)
Bryteria (since 15/08/17)
Reinforcement:420
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Sanguessuga ana7BG-6 (0)2,700 (-351)05/10/17
hanzyDude142026 (0)2,634 (0)04/10/17
Radojicax.D-5 (0)2,141 (+25)26/07/17
timkarK.O.N15 (0)1,530 (0)13/07/17
destious420-2 (0)1,076 (0)04/10/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Qrowdeleted01/09/17
Mjst3rCar0deleted10/09/17
cemdeleted09/07/17
Calciumdeleted04/07/17
PF6deleted30/07/17
JoJodeleted08/08/17
Twistdeleted27/10/17
Seafortdeleted25/07/17
smilinadeleted02/07/17
AetherKnightdeleted01/09/17
John Silverdeleted29/07/17
kekabudeleted16/10/17
MORMONTdeleted28/07/17
gn03292958deleted07/07/17
kolbeinsvikdeleted11/07/17
demondeleted06/08/17
jhndeleted02/08/17
Calliedeleted27/09/17
travianadeleted03/10/17
Rutedeleted08/07/17
CeeCeeHysteri@10 (0)6,159 (+209)22/10/17
shanksdeleted12/09/17
Skulldeleted15/07/17
NightBladedeleted15/07/17
wijaya55deleted30/09/17
Blue Icedeleted29/09/17
Thechosenonedeleted05/07/17
cryonicHysteri@21 (+1)12,415 (+529)22/10/17
Obama3 (0)862 (0)31/07/17
kostantandeleted01/08/17
PhanBobdeleted16/08/17
kelvin48deleted20/07/17
Persepolisdeleted31/01/18
Eburonsdeleted16/07/17
BoatsAndHoesdeleted07/09/17
lucas873 (0)1,438 (0)17/07/17
Michael45deleted13/07/17
Xander Xalusdeleted24/10/17
FadeIN7 (0)3,843 (-5)27/10/17
SskilzZdeleted04/08/17
yourkdeleted18/07/17
DongerOfVarysdeleted25/09/17
goupiHysteria24 (0)17,965 (+72)25/09/17
Regideleted15/07/17
DR.MDHysteri@10 (0)4,405 (+27)23/10/17
gladiatorsdeleted27/07/17
Kreiudeleted13/10/17
novisladeleted14/08/17
Icebluedeleted05/08/17
GG2018deleted10/09/17
prithurunsdeleted28/08/17
Duntrewdeleted14/08/17
kersecdeleted18/07/17
Michael45deleted08/08/17
Pkpkdeleted24/10/17
loghorndeleted29/09/17
Werwolfdeleted30/08/17
Team Rocketdeleted25/07/17
BoreczechHysteri@16 (0)13,472 (+34)22/10/17
Olisadeleted25/07/17
AaDHysteri@6 (0)3,021 (+59)24/10/17
ReZzdeleted19/09/17
kounonas1 (0)886 (0)14/10/17
jakesdeleted24/08/17
vergioHysteria15 (0)10,008 (-84)01/10/17
pantherdeleted31/07/17
kekekekkersdeleted12/09/17
TheGeneraldeleted14/09/17
Pakodeleted09/08/17
LOFOHysteri@18 (+2)10,375 (+274)22/10/17
soul12deleted30/07/17
Hamburgklandeleted14/08/17
the lone rangerHysteria24 (0)17,443 (+224)28/10/17
BoredHerodeleted14/08/17
Jellykkä4 (0)1,319 (0)14/08/17
godvsdeleted07/09/17
Bobardasdeleted14/09/17
cemdeleted06/08/17
Mapat54deleted28/09/17
Ushardeleted15/08/17
ZeroCooldeleted14/08/17
TraKillsHysteriN10 (0)4,893 (-41)23/10/17
acomondeleted06/08/17
madcow3 (0)1,003 (0)15/08/17
KOKO2017Hysteri@8 (0)4,402 (+27)01/11/17
DejcMPdeleted19/09/17
King1HysteriN8 (0)4,131 (0)14/08/17
Seafortdeleted29/10/17
jhndeleted07/09/17
laieslackerdeleted14/08/17
ZlaTandeleted16/08/17
VIORAdeleted22/10/17
Vegas_007deleted14/08/17
Neetchadeleted14/08/17
brobixdeleted24/08/17
PPPdeleted29/10/17
SlavsHysteri@7 (0)5,540 (0)25/09/17
MHCHysteria21 (+1)15,915 (+708)22/10/17
The MilkmanHysteria23 (0)17,792 (+5)25/09/17
RequiemHysteri@22 (0)16,618 (0)25/09/17
hyoreedeleted18/10/17
subindeleted18/10/17
z3rthHysteria13 (0)7,087 (+41)28/10/17
amalorddeleted25/09/17
RoeinHysteria20 (0)15,853 (+301)24/10/17
novisladeleted01/09/17
JawsHysteri@16 (0)10,131 (+79)28/10/17
brobixdeleted29/08/17
brobixdeleted09/09/17
Jellykkä4 (0)1,319 (0)03/10/17
Redeye JediHysteri@5 (0)3,070 (+3)22/10/17
boblandHysteriN21 (+1)15,315 (-223)24/10/17
chapHysteri@22 (+3)14,890 (+454)22/10/17
netbomberHysteri@16 (0)9,507 (-108)22/10/17
activ6 (0)3,856 (0)24/10/17
ambrosiadeleted09/10/17
Arafatdeleted11/10/17
Janesh D Pogideleted16/10/17
nightrider44deleted27/10/17
69squaddeleted29/10/17
KeyBoarddeleted20/10/17
PELAYANdeleted29/10/17
BlackJackdeleted27/01/18
noumHysteriN10 (0)5,037 (+127)24/10/17
Namadeleted29/10/17
travianadeleted24/10/17
android mouseTNG16 (0)12,693 (+728)22/10/17
Flash66Hysteria22 (0)19,340 (+52)22/10/17
Kreiudeleted22/10/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     4   (80%)
Gauls     1   (20%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 22 (+0)
• Lost: 11 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-19
AKERA1
Bryteria1
TMFrs1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Hysteria6
-3
Bryteria1
SEXEN1