GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance -LSN- on ts5.x1.america.travian.com

Name:-LSN-
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:19 (-2)
Villages:299 (-42)
Population:213,246 (-40,570)
Pop./member:11,223 (-863)
Founding:02/09/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:§LFT (since 02/09/21)
SLFT (since 22/09/21)
-LSN- (since 30/09/21)
Reinforcement:LSN 2
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
KokoLSN 211(+1)24 (+1)22,122 (+1,405)30/11/21
FULALSN 21522 (0)20,449 (+429)30/11/21
pedroatiasLSN 21720 (0)17,251 (-208)28/10/21
MAITORGS918 (0)15,896 (+3)05/09/21
Gea919 (0)13,938 (+122)13/09/21
RickyboyLSN 2817 (0)13,514 (+209)30/11/21
Vlaster-21 (+6)13,467 (+398)17/09/21
Arghos94LSN 21417 (0)12,383 (+286)30/11/21
dexxoLSN 2218 (+1)11,925 (+286)30/11/21
EldecanoLSN 21116 (0)11,547 (0)28/10/21
piwipacoLSN 2115 (0)9,291 (+224)01/12/21
neneguev123GS-20 (+1)9,114 (+293)06/09/21
rocha38LSN 2313 (0)8,061 (+14)30/11/21
dpichoLSN 2-13 (0)7,894 (0)30/11/21
Raitia§LFT2-10 (0)7,563 (+10)02/09/21
Will UAILSN 2-13 (0)6,399 (+125)01/12/21
ninen19 (0)4,875 (+143)14/03/22
ApocalyptoTS_K-9 (0)4,259 (+25)04/11/21
Edguy-5 (0)3,298 (+30)03/11/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
caioalexsilvadeleted24/10/21
Brucedeleted25/09/21
Bagualdeleted16/09/21
Thanosdeleted27/10/21
Tiagoveron103 (0)1,036 (0)17/10/21
Dimedjodeleted13/09/21
catetus3 (0)858 (+92)27/10/21
Karideleted12/10/21
test357deleted07/09/21
Lex Rdz4 (0)1,185 (0)26/11/21
VichitoLSN9 (0)4,633 (0)22/09/21
Leoricdeleted27/10/21
Taurusdeleted06/09/21
breshman18deleted13/09/21
Lord-Giancarlo6 (0)3,828 (0)06/03/22
dracodeleted14/09/21
Pikachosdeleted27/09/21
darthvaderdeleted02/12/21
suewndeleted07/10/21
Galiciusdeleted12/03/22
jferreirajr3 (0)1,189 (0)27/10/21
Laserdeleted27/10/21
kaozdeleted27/10/21
yerkingsdeleted14/09/21
beto13deleted24/11/21
yıldız süvarisideleted13/09/21
Oaxdeleted15/10/21
MasterKdeleted04/09/21
arttdeleted14/09/21
JuanLSN6 (0)5,027 (0)27/10/21
lordmigueldeleted14/09/21
Kielovdeleted03/11/21
eddycronosdeleted13/10/21
Federico13deleted06/03/22
Patriciob887deleted25/11/21
xsliverdeleted15/09/21
Arehecdeleted15/09/21
sounikedeleted16/09/21
VonCarsteindeleted27/10/21
pituLSN16 (0)10,479 (0)22/12/21
Black Empiredeleted22/09/21
Denisdeleted12/09/21
JCcampos12 (0)9,598 (0)06/03/22
valLSN13 (0)9,476 (+72)11/11/21
Irons3 (0)1,294 (0)21/11/21
Diargudeleted22/10/21
Caraotas25 (+2)22,857 (+2,194)13/03/22
Agnosdeleted26/09/21
vladyadadeleted28/10/21
yıldız süvarisideleted24/09/21
cixlucian2 (0)1,014 (0)13/12/21
WarOtakudeleted04/12/21
ByMaxdeleted25/11/21
tavinhodeleted17/01/22
luismora13 (0)889 (0)21/11/21
BodomirLSN25 (+1)18,826 (+715)27/10/21
Roosterdeleted16/01/22
c07070073 (0)1,341 (-38)24/11/21
pekelOLSN14 (0)10,126 (0)26/12/21
tash dawgLSN12 (0)9,674 (0)27/10/21
iceLSN7 (0)4,459 (+8)29/11/21
Sesshomaru2 (0)1,035 (0)27/10/21
Tashonedeleted26/11/21
BorSiG58deleted27/10/21
akbestodeleted27/10/21
Pizzaiolodeleted14/12/21
Monadeleted07/11/21
Monzanideleted27/10/21
the_PaulLSN18 (+2)12,263 (+840)29/11/21
Troll_95LSN20 (+1)14,927 (+646)21/12/21
jorgegui1deleted17/02/22
bigkevdeleted27/10/21
ASDASDASDdeleted19/11/21
Kingterranodeleted16/01/22
VichitoLSN9 (0)4,633 (0)26/12/21
gjjoe4 (0)2,973 (+147)29/10/21
AceLSN30 (+1)25,684 (+1,459)25/11/21
RAFAHALSN28 (+3)22,224 (+733)29/11/21
Angelx23 (0)20,192 (+30)11/03/22
Kmilitadeleted27/12/21
Tashonedeleted08/12/21
La Taberna22 (0)12,164 (-396)14/12/21
MocoLocoLSN14 (0)10,200 (+20)15/01/22
Logindeleted26/12/21
ayaxLSN7 (0)3,836 (0)29/12/21
kondorLSN12 (0)6,126 (+7)16/01/22
Kobadeleted03/12/21
player 3005deleted20/01/22
Lokiya9 (0)1,857 (0)20/01/22
Picachudeleted03/12/21
Mshakel7 (0)4,837 (-20)06/03/22
juanh610deleted05/01/22
kor_ulaç14 (0)6,387 (-655)06/03/22
SenatorZazLSN16 (+4)10,187 (+1,381)14/12/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (53%)
Teutons     1   (5%)
Gauls     8   (42%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 207 (+2)
• Lost: 12 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 101 (+1)
• Lost: 3 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
164
TS_K15
LSN9
TS9
LSN 22
ID2
CMT1
AMC1
Franc1
ANH1
PERSI1
TS-LB1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
5
LSN4
TS_K1
LSN 21
^K^1