GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TS_K on ts5.x1.america.travian.com

Name:TS_K
Rank:5 (2 fallen)
Member:16 (-10)
Villages:142 (-98)
Population:75,369 (-66,791)
Pop./member:4,711 (-757)
Founding:29/08/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:~K~ (since 29/08/21)
TS_K (since 15/11/21)
Reinforcement:^K^
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
gattorosso^K^6(+1)16 (+1)11,452 (+829)04/11/21
Fire Lord Ozo^K^-14 (0)8,290 (+360)04/11/21
thorns^K^-11 (0)6,506 (-407)04/11/21
Ondrasator^K^-10 (0)5,606 (+258)06/11/21
player 199TS98 (-4)5,584 (-2,991)30/12/21
Tikshiel^K^-10 (0)4,861 (-338)05/11/21
ringoball-9 (0)4,223 (+1)15/11/21
Testeando^K^17 (-1)3,988 (-1,382)07/11/21
DOOM_LORD^K^-9 (0)3,879 (+31)07/11/21
Faviix^K^-5 (0)3,830 (+92)04/11/21
NoSoyUnBotNo^K^-7 (0)3,818 (+162)04/11/21
Jynx^K^-8 (0)3,521 (+251)04/11/21
sharkbr110 (+1)3,417 (-661)25/11/21
OLD16 (0)2,937 (0)29/08/21
YvMBuraky^K^-6 (-1)2,527 (-647)05/11/21
Allen_313-6 (0)930 (+43)08/12/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Börjedeleted30/08/21
GUZU_HUNdeleted01/10/21
AAlejAAndrodeleted12/09/21
AceLSN21 (+1)15,387 (+1,116)02/11/21
ogredeleted23/09/21
RAFAHALSN20 (+1)14,014 (+863)02/11/21
Fixlkanyudeleted04/10/21
Al Angeldeleted05/11/21
Newk1 (0)484 (0)04/09/21
Mx75LSN16 (-1)11,911 (-649)29/10/21
GrizzlyRushdeleted10/09/21
Alexeydeleted22/11/21
Don Pereiradeleted28/10/21
Niklausdeleted05/11/21
Bonddeleted17/12/21
Espírito Libredeleted30/10/21
SIRGALOdeleted28/11/21
Donzela4 (0)1,076 (0)03/11/21
ErickSamrivLSN15 (+2)11,622 (+842)03/11/21
andyg20084 (0)1,312 (0)05/11/21
die drei ???deleted08/09/21
TriksterLSN37 (+2)32,908 (+1,835)29/10/21
rcg2818 (+1)12,588 (+260)05/01/22
1goddeleted08/10/21
IronLadydeleted17/09/21
Tsunder7eLSN21 (-1)13,782 (+293)22/09/21
Croveandeleted04/10/21
Jfnrdeleted20/09/21
Legatisdeleted23/09/21
eusouopinhodeleted23/09/21
Daltessdeleted03/10/21
Apocalypto-LSN-9 (0)4,111 (+52)03/11/21
Ludoludo0330LSN17 (+1)12,619 (+780)29/10/21
Fenrirdeleted02/11/21
VALKIRIAdeleted06/09/21
xMx22deleted30/10/21
frooddeleted13/12/21
Skalodeleted29/08/21
SeKaideleted10/11/21
Keopsdeleted29/08/21
RobinHeart2 (0)851 (0)03/10/21
princephilipdeleted05/10/21
GreatOffensive3 (-1)882 (-280)06/12/21
Xiddeleted07/09/21
Persian Boydeleted27/09/21
Augustusdeleted03/11/21
Slevindeleted30/08/21
Dragon_negrodeleted25/11/21
Azuradeleted28/10/21
BionDeGrave2 (-1)1,312 (-300)24/11/21
Zealotdeleted30/08/21
Beast-Modedeleted31/08/21
Whisper7deleted01/10/21
W.A.S.PLSN16 (0)11,079 (+79)03/11/21
aromnpdeleted06/11/21
Giuseppedeleted14/09/21
Piscodeleted09/10/21
behemontsdeleted17/09/21
Baraquedeleted06/10/21
NickAlvesX4 (0)829 (0)11/11/21
alvesbrg1 (0)631 (0)10/11/21
Kronoss17deleted16/10/21
Greatflames11 (-1)4,958 (-788)25/12/21
fujiBVdeleted01/12/21
El Romanticismodeleted23/12/21
Ludoludo0330LSN17 (+1)12,619 (+780)10/11/21
Juan 1979deleted25/11/21
Olaladeleted09/11/21
Iudocolisdeleted15/12/21
gandalf2008deleted09/01/22
Hunicusdeleted10/01/22
arson221deleted11/01/22
mvsj1986deleted08/11/21
bismuth2003LSN12 (+1)8,697 (+1,197)15/11/21
El mas piordeleted24/12/21
MORGANAdeleted10/01/22
Cwbympdeleted13/11/21
JsT3 (0)1,318 (0)19/12/21
YESUSSdeleted10/01/22
onyhanzo2 (0)738 (0)16/11/21
Christian2 (-1)1,211 (-326)01/12/21
Jerrandeleted19/11/21
RUCADARdeleted10/01/22
karasatamadeleted29/12/21
Fenrisdeleted09/11/21
Persiadeleted11/01/22
Natal-Rndeleted02/01/22
Andrepe5te5deleted03/01/22
PSIOPSdeleted01/01/22
Ferroniusdeleted12/01/22
Atena4 (0)1,665 (0)16/11/21
jcroldan5 (0)2,338 (0)01/12/21
Gaarw8deleted13/12/21
aromnpdeleted21/12/21
U n G a S i Sdeleted09/01/22
DiegoS89deleted08/01/22

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (31%)
Teutons     2   (13%)
Gauls     9   (56%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 103 (+3)
• Lost: 28 (+9)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 18 (+1)
• Lost: 11 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
98
^K^1
LSN1
-LSN-1
FBR1
ANH1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
LSN12
-LSN-10
4
-LSN@1
ANH1