GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Voodoo on ts5.travian.co.uk

Name:Voodoo
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:45 (-1)
Villages:797 (+0)
Population:580,021 (+5,004)
Pop./member:12,889 (+389)
Founding:08/09/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Voodoo (since 08/09/11)
Hmmmmm (since 19/01/12)
Voodoo (since 20/01/12)
TBA (since 12/07/12)
Voodoo (since 13/07/12)
Reinforcement:Voodoo., LOW
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Voodooon Speed 3x (tx3.travian.co.uk) (2014)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
getafixF D-38 (0)28,749 (+190)16/01/12
Cap456P-R-F-32 (+1)27,322 (+788)14/01/12
TonyWVoodoo.232 (+3)26,625 (+973)10/06/12
marcos630 (0)26,050 (+195)03/10/11
mad megVoodoo.-26 (0)20,573 (+691)16/04/12
DenzilF D8(+1)23 (+1)20,276 (+1,000)16/01/12
aardman™C.F1123 (0)19,847 (+153)19/10/11
fatty bum bumTWITS12(+1)24 (+1)19,600 (+1,043)29/04/12
CriptVoodoo.12(+1)21 (+1)17,835 (+1,240)17/04/12
ShaftyIce Age9(+1)22 (+1)16,286 (+1,100)28/04/12
ArgosTWITS325 (0)16,259 (+87)27/02/12
bryanromVoodoo.1219 (0)15,647 (+16)17/04/12
ARTVoodoo.5(+1)20 (+1)15,345 (+793)16/04/12
RDAVoodoo.-20 (0)15,273 (+312)11/06/12
Oz-CVT8(+1)23 (+1)14,487 (+719)16/05/12
FezTWITS218 (0)13,261 (+137)17/04/12
DariusIIIVoodoo.-20 (+1)13,190 (+398)16/04/12
TACTICUSVoodoo.-20 (0)12,858 (+329)17/04/12
Penny BlackTSR119 (0)12,502 (+273)20/01/12
Jack_81518 (0)12,225 (+33)15/01/12
JoesterdVoodoo.920 (0)12,149 (+325)16/04/12
HoopyVoodoo.317 (0)12,087 (+4)10/06/12
Hawk901Voodoo.117 (0)11,570 (-36)17/04/12
j2smegheadVoodoo.216 (0)11,520 (+366)11/06/12
GioLOW417 (0)11,333 (+30)12/02/12
yellowmanDeepBlue516 (0)11,141 (+19)17/01/12
just4funVoodoo.615 (0)11,062 (+225)05/05/12
Yasir UsmaniDAW515 (0)10,602 (+59)14/01/12
callitosVoodoo.217 (+1)10,421 (+774)10/06/12
gazerONN416 (0)10,013 (0)28/11/11
lvcivsVoodoo.613 (0)9,306 (+124)25/10/11
justisVoodoo.112 (0)9,195 (+129)11/06/12
jimmy50731213 (0)8,977 (+2)19/05/12
AtrociousCVT311 (0)8,635 (+66)14/05/12
TRUBBLEVoodoo.-11 (0)8,060 (+66)03/05/12
Captain PugwashTSR113 (0)7,790 (+57)22/01/12
nadirLOW-14 (-1)7,382 (-769)21/02/12
coy47Voodoo.-10 (0)7,085 (+162)17/04/12
tenchiVoodoo.-8 (0)7,061 (+131)11/06/12
pilot1LOW111 (0)6,542 (0)20/02/12
clairebearbbVoodoo.-11 (0)6,361 (+36)18/04/12
rabid dogVoodoo.-9 (0)5,653 (+78)10/06/12
cheekymonkeyVoodoo.-6 (0)4,489 (+10)18/04/12
songoksinLOW-11 (0)3,904 (0)14/02/12
joker1FALCON 425 (0)3,473 (+11)09/03/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Justinbieber15 (0)9,949 (0)14/05/12
Trouble2 (0)1,567 (0)18/01/12
KoTiiCdeleted15/09/11
Rorschachdeleted21/11/11
el diddiodeleted25/02/12
Amiga5005 (0)1,473 (0)19/02/12
synfoneydeleted18/01/12
Dakotadeleted18/01/12
Racheel23deleted20/09/11
January39deleted17/06/12
rover101deleted25/09/11
Long way behinddeleted12/11/11
Burblesdeleted14/05/12
Demolisherdeleted25/09/11
Osirisdeleted25/09/11
Deviradeleted24/11/11
TheArtOfWarWind24 (0)17,064 (+157)15/01/12
Mentalist101deleted06/10/11
SCOUSE-MOUSEdeleted12/07/12
Count Gingerdeleted18/01/12
Red dragondeleted26/03/12
killgore troutdeleted26/01/12
TTDdeleted12/03/12
MattBellamydeleted18/01/12
Lord Steffekdeleted27/10/11
Moses!TWITS19 (0)13,947 (-1)08/01/12
KoTiiCdeleted08/11/11
feebledeleted28/12/11
KaffieKhadafideleted19/01/12
johno58deleted10/12/11
fcukdeleted08/02/12
Amir Khan13 (-2)9,934 (-2,208)04/06/12
Crowsfeetdeleted29/10/11
bennybdeleted11/07/12
Omen1 (0)527 (+6)21/11/11
Pondusdeleted12/11/11
Yanideleted18/01/12
Yoinkdeleted18/01/12
bigg24deleted11/12/11
jawsdeleted18/01/12
Bellatrix1 (0)839 (0)02/03/12
GreenGoblindeleted31/10/11
GrumpyDaddeleted07/02/12
netpunkradiodeleted20/11/11
Nikédeleted29/11/11
ludwigdeleted30/11/11
-TheDevilsOwn-deleted03/11/11
Tiberiususeless26 (+1)19,710 (+999)27/01/12
Darth Revandeleted04/01/12
knockoutdeleted14/03/12
pardusdeleted06/11/11
SuperDefdeleted25/11/11
dumbledeeTWITS15 (0)10,682 (+103)26/11/11
pardusdeleted02/12/11
Long way behinddeleted17/12/11
greyskulldeleted03/12/11
Take2deleted03/01/12
CRIMAdeleted18/05/12
Venus&Zeusdeleted12/07/12
dumbledeeTWITS15 (0)10,682 (+103)08/01/12
Yodadeleted20/01/12
Human Frienddeleted19/12/11
Horseman5 (0)1,570 (0)19/04/12
Computerdeleted17/12/11
Coydeleted16/12/11
greyskulldeleted07/03/12
werbdeleted20/01/12
anoxicdeleted24/03/12
Take2deleted17/03/12
PartyGirldeleted18/01/12
Undead9 (0)5,571 (-34)13/01/12
monrokdeleted16/03/12
Cuchulainndeleted14/05/12
You Toodeleted19/05/12
TheArtOfWarWind24 (0)17,064 (+157)23/01/12
synfoneydeleted06/03/12
Dakotadeleted07/03/12
Trouble2 (0)1,567 (0)23/01/12
MattBellamydeleted18/02/12
Count Gingerdeleted01/07/12
PartyGirldeleted08/03/12
jawsdeleted16/04/12
Yanideleted06/02/12
KaffieKhadafideleted07/02/12
Yoinkdeleted17/03/12
Trouble2 (0)1,567 (0)17/03/12
Maximus Decimusdeleted06/05/12
Bagginsdeleted09/05/12
Mic8 (0)2,906 (0)15/04/12
7FootGamer11 (0)3,810 (0)01/07/12
squizdeleted12/05/12
KaffieKhadafideleted27/02/12
Redhead19809 (0)3,415 (0)14/05/12
demonradeleted15/03/12
Nikédeleted06/03/12
cwwc14 (0)12,302 (0)03/07/12
RENEGADEdeleted24/04/12
milton11deleted23/05/12
GetThemAllGTA12 (+1)7,850 (+515)16/07/12
Take2deleted12/07/12
Sludgedeleted22/06/12
generixdeleted06/05/12
bennydeleted14/05/12
werbdeleted08/07/12
BlueGills9310 (-1)7,005 (-937)03/07/12
MYSERIONFAP8 (0)4,509 (+40)01/07/12
romanus bulbusMeerkats25 (0)18,210 (+28)07/07/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (47%)
Teutons     7   (16%)
Gauls     17   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 274 (+7)
• Lost: 64 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 153 (+6)
• Lost: 34 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-188
DeepBlue18
LOW16
F D6
Wo!fpack4
LoserJns4
FALCON 43
F.U.R.Y3
ONN3
Voodoo3
SPIRITS3
FalconSE3
SN2
LTU2
TIDMA2
WOLF2
TWITS A2
HOO1
Ice Age1
Asylum1
DAW1
DB1
I.W1
UNDEAD1
AoD1
ERROR1
Olympus1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Wind31
useless6
Locust6
LOW5
-4
TWITS A3
Voodoo3
CVT2
APO-W1
TM™ CVT1
FALCON 31
off1