GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Meerkats on ts5.travian.co.uk

Name:Meerkats
Rank:11 (no change)
Member:13 (+0)
Villages:211 (-1)
Population:148,472 (-772)
Pop./member:11,421 (-59)
Founding:17/02/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:mayhem (since 17/02/12)
chaos (since 18/02/12)
Meerkats (since 19/02/12)
Reinforcement:TcS, APO-D
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Meerkatson Server 1 (ts1.travian.co.uk) (2013)
Meerkatson Server 1 (ts1.travian.co.uk) (2012)
Meerkatson Server 3 (ts3.travian.co.uk) (2012)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
IdontknowTcS18(+1)25 (+1)21,116 (+1,165)19/02/12
gonz1026 (0)20,748 (+4)23/03/12
romanus bulbusVoodoo725 (0)18,210 (+28)08/07/12
Danger MouseTcS417 (0)13,348 (+835)17/02/12
HannibalTcS-15 (-4)12,258 (-3,479)20/03/12
flashAPO-D220 (0)11,759 (+182)30/03/12
Lonely WolfAPO-D-18 (0)11,612 (+46)01/04/12
wilsAPO-D313 (0)8,548 (+31)30/03/12
willywillsTcS-12 (0)7,454 (+46)17/02/12
Jakee-11 (+2)7,332 (+347)31/03/12
smuck-11 (0)6,864 (0)25/02/12
FuzzywuzzyAPO-D-10 (0)5,650 (0)30/03/12
Fritzy08APO-D-8 (0)3,573 (+23)31/03/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Sweetiedeleted13/04/12
Salad Fingersdeleted13/03/12
larnotdeleted23/06/12
wheresthedrinkdeleted23/02/12
niicks speeddeleted08/03/12
Merlindeleted27/04/12
Russler3 (0)1,207 (0)24/02/12
llamatrondeleted08/04/12
MaximusLTdeleted23/02/12
Shadowdeleted22/03/12
kittenAPO-D28 (+1)23,271 (+920)27/02/12
Mr Kleindeleted22/02/12
MuddyAPO-D18 (+2)12,643 (+1,514)27/02/12
Defferdeleted07/03/12
PeterDGreat1deleted02/05/12
StickyPlasterdeleted03/05/12
westy8 (0)3,850 (0)07/07/12
emanoNdeleted29/04/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     4   (31%)
Teutons     3   (23%)
Gauls     6   (46%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 40 (+1)
• Lost: 17 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 44 (+1)
• Lost: 8 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-29
APO-D4
APO-W3
P-R-F2
Vojvodin1
Asylum1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Wind14
Dog2
Locust1