GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance PREDATOR on ts48.travian.com

Name:PREDATOR
Rank:17 (1 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:13 (-2)
Population:7,421 (-1,912)
Pop./member:7,421 (-1,912)
Founding:26/11/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TV (since 26/11/20)
PREDATOR (since 27/11/20)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
czportoDT713 (-2)7,421 (-1,912)26/11/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-5

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
DT X7
DT2